Colorado License Lookup

Clinical Social Worker Candidate licenses in Denver

372 active licenses of this type are held in Denver — 0.5% of the city's licenses and 23.6% of the type statewide.

372active licenses
0.5%share of Denver
23.6%share of the type
0held by a business

All 1,579 Clinical Social Worker Candidate licenses · All 69,884 licenses in Denver

None of the 372 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 372 of them

Clinical Social Worker Candidate, Denver, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abbey Elizabeth Case222520242027
Abigail Minzler241320252027
Alayna Joan Shaw58820212027
Alena Ann Brocker232220242027
Alexa Bennett King89120222027
Alexa C Myles280520262027
Alexa Wolf81620222027
Alexander Hileman161120232027
Alexandra Bath228720242027
Alexandra Perez226320242027
Alexandria Knappe231020242027
Alicia Desiree Lavy202720242027
Alicia Mercedes Martinez210820242027
Alicia S Stephenson61120222027
Aline U Muragizi88820222027
Alison Rae Abernathy149820232027
Aliya Sorensen-Tanenbaum246020252027
Allison Farrell234720242027
Allison Mariya79320222027
Allyssa Frances Adams207620242027
Amanda A Hargis199420242027
Amayrani Andrade Mojica95320222027
Amber Vernon185920242027
Amity Kaminski-Frankel231720242027
Amy Zack232620242027
Andrea Smith238620252027
Andrew Franklin Van Slyke II262320252027
Aneska J Schock87120222027
Anissa Marie Corser9820202027
Anja Johnson146120232027
Anna V Guidone153020232027
Anthony Richard Tellez6320202027
Ardelis Reed Sandoval155920232027
Ariel Lauren Gaskin247120252027
Ashley Marie Arens187420242027
Aubree Renee Brewer137720232027
Aubrey Hughes83520222027
Aubrey Tesch121020232027
Audrey Burriss241420252027
Autumn Rose Aylsworth111620222027
Bailey Rueckert221720242027
Barbara Lousie Demery-Shells228820242027
Bobbi Couret Blauser164520232027
Bradley S Burger255320252027
Brenda Janet Hermosillo119320232027
Briana Brown-Outlaw214620242027
Brianna Alvarez181820242027
Brianne A Hanson98720222027
Brittain Lovett161320232027
Britten Emily Andrews251320252027
Bryce Robert Gauthier283520262027
Caitlin Mackenzie Reeves63320222027
Callie Anne McGuire106820222027
Cambrie Elizabeth Dodgen253620252027
Candice Scarlett Romero171720232027
Carly Lynn Kristobek151420232027
Carolina Bracco46220212027
Caroline Amanda Jane Kelley217620242027
Caroline Diebler212120242027
Carson Schulte190920242027
Cate Rush280920262027
Cathleen Rose Reindl67420222027
Champagne Marie Edwards138320232027
Chariss Tatman268120262027
Charles C Blair95120222027
Charlotte Grace DiPietra69120222027
Chelsea Alexandra Ernst144820232027
Chelsea Elizabeth Alles249320252027
Chelsea Kaban260220252027
Chelsey Danielle Kloeppel209220242027
Chigbo Nzoiwu164820232027
Chloe Elizabeth Randall210420242027
Chloe Zweig Frankel124620232027
Christian Daniel Marquez252120252027
Christian Efrain Galvan Jasso139820232027
Christine Mary MacCune276420262027
Christopher Anthony Gantz Jr.156520232027
Christopher O'Connell64520222027
Christy Burnett186920242027
Cinamon Romero85420222027
Collin Paige Hooper237520252027
Conor M Dunn214120242027
Cristal Mejia152820232027
Cristina Elizabeth Villalobos17120202027
Crystal Nicole Crowell80420222027
Cydney Reinhart285120262027
Daniela Alfaro Saldana257020252027
Daniella Rodriguez286820262027
Danielle Kay Jacknis71220222027
Danielle Pallarca227720242027
Dannie Jean Knutt201420242027
Davina M James288320262027
Debbie Mary McGee81320222027
Delina Angelica Headle215820242027
Derez Gene Diltz90420222027
Derick A Ruiz158020232027
Desarae White136220232027
Diana Walbrun99320222027
Diandra Marie Tavarez191120242027
Dominique Arellana Maes95720222027
DonDre Harris109620222027
Donna M Gisi202320242027
Dylan Warnari250820252027
Eden Asgedom Mengistu268020262027
Eden Elizabeth Olsen Edwards289720262027
Eduardo Martinez Aguilera215720242027
Elena Pensa88620222027
Elia Renee Martin239620252027
Elijah Mick60420222027
Elisa Berenice Morales173120232027
Elisabeth Durston Connor279520262027
Eliscia Watson291720262027
Elise Reyline Becker259220252027
Elizabeth Crosby142420232027
Elizabeth England53820212027
Ellen Claire Fisher38820212027
Ellie Wagley93520222027
Emily Archer39920212027
Emily C Jacobs182420242027
Emily Marie Main226020242027
Emily Nicole McAfee205220242027
Emma Caponetto225720242027
Erbie Lee Jennings253820252027
Erica Stockhausen276520262027
Erin Jane Smyth49220212027
Eryka Rodriguez175420242027
Eunice Arlet Haro18920202027
Evyn Elizabeth Fickau222720242027
Gabriela Chimelis284020262027
Gabrielle Nichole Mata242220252027
Gabrylle Mya Effren247720252027
Garcelle Breanna Franklin63620222027
Geordan Penners213620242027
Giuliana Luna Hinojosa250920252027
Glendy Gonzalez-Huizar201320242027
Grace Brown255120252027
Grishma Mehta166920232027
Haley Christine Calkins41020212027
Halle Keller Horn204220242027
Hannah Decker273820262027
Hannah E Nix264420252027
Hannah Sloan Krakovsky271320262027
Harrison Michael Atkinson286320262027
Helen Josephine Squitieri50320212027
Helina Demissie Gebremichael39820212027
Hepzibah Bailon152520232027
Holland E McLean209320242027
Hsiao Ya Chen238020252027
Irene H Good283420262027
Irene Janice Schiavo219020242027
Isaac M Tafoya194120242027
Isabel D Rollo19920202027
Isabella Claire Evan-Cook253020252027
Ivan J Sosa-Rivera183320242027
Jackson Vincent133520232027
Jaclyn Danielle Gordon290020262027
Jalyn Brianne Guzzo184520242027
James P Isenhour276120262027
Jamie Rea Billings196320242027
Jason Strong269420262027
Jax Terry Heil194020242027
Jeffrey Thomas Swank256820252027
Jelsea-Nicole Ford183520242027
Jenna Candice Harper90520222027
Jenna Rae Lowy266120252027
Jenna Steinagel27620212027
Jennifer A Campos242520252027
Jennifer Hopek80020222027
Jessalyn Margaret Elder265620252027
Jesse James Sperry152620232027
Jessica A Breemen75520222027
Jessica Harrington249520252027
Jessica Lopez222220242027
Jessica M Zawadzki56320212027
Jessica Michelle Winocour151920232027
Jessica Molina51220212027
Jessica-Anne Lanuza Valdenarro254520252027
Jessie Glasscock79820222027
Joanna Kenney246420252027
John Paul Coulson240920252027
John Raymond Graves252420252027
Jordan Muren235920242027
Joseph Christopher Taylor66220222027
Joseph James John210120242027
Joseph Maes230820242027
Joycetta Mary Jones112120222027
Juan Bonetti255520252027
Julia Jinishian Reissner112920232027
Julia Lauren Dean Baldassari39320212027
Julia S Rosenzweig189020242027
Julian Ndekezi53220212027
Kaitlyn Elaine Anderson217520242027
Kamryn Alise Korth227820242027
Kara Bogner232720242027
Karina Epstein192820242027
Katherine Anne Atkinson229420242027
Katherine Hermosa Katz283220262027
Katherine Krissel230720242027
Katherine L Morris172120232027
Katherine Morgan Wiseman151820232027

Clinical Social Worker Candidate in other cities

Other professions in Denver

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.