Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Denver

1,705 active licenses of this type are held in Denver — 2.4% of the city's licenses and 14.2% of the type statewide.

1,705active licenses
2.4%share of Denver
14.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 69,884 licenses in Denver

None of the 1,705 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 1,705 of them

APN, Denver, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron A Seewald99848720232027
Aaron Hiller99902320232027
Aaron Morris Luxenberg99985220242027
Abbey Elizabeth Jones99482320192027
Abbey Jean Schmeisser99347520172027
Abigail Corcoran100036720242028
Abigail Dryer100125420252028
Abigail Foels99835120232027
Abigail Goodwin Sladek99215120162027
Abigail Grace Casalnova99873720232028
Abigail Koehler99776120222028
Abigail Leigh McNulty99796220222028
Abigail Meitzen Diem99688420212028
Adam Edward Yazbeck99418620182028
Adam Robert Russell99011720112028
Addisalem N Workneh100190120262027
Adesoji Olufikayo Ajala99872220232028
Adriana Marie Behr550620072028
Adrienne Camille Isaacs99014820112027
Adrienne Dunlap Lane99095920122028
Adrienne Lynn Crowe365020022027
Adrienne Marie Simmons100054420252027
Adrienne Ruhf99215320162027
Afton Ruth Williamson99189720152027
Aimee Elizabeth Melton552420082028
Aimee Nicole Caluwe Jackowski99967720242028
Ajoke O Ojo100179720262027
Alan Nelson Randall100142120252027
Albert Austin Alderton100090820252027
Alessandra Correa Scherrer100105020252027
Alethea Daheshiar99480420192026
Alexa Danielle Ritz99967620242028
Alexander Yohanes99472220192028
Alexandra Himel99931720232027
Alexandra K Kukurba99917820232028
Alexandra Kaelin Craig99797220222028
Alexandra Letsinger99638820212027
Alexandra Marie Langdon99944220242027
Alexandra Marie Nader100020920242028
Alexandra Mcgraw100172120262028
Alexandra Meihofer99698620212027
Alexandra Mullin Graves584620082028
Alexandra Waddell99761120222028
Alexandria Cash Selenke99782220222027
Alexis Cascino99827320222028
Alexis E Taber427620042028
Alexis Hartmayer Harmon99089420132028
Alexis Lyman Oonk99000620102028
Alexiss Lynn Ross100053420252028
Alison Elizabeth Collier99398020182028
Alison Fivecoat Conley99115420142028
Alison Hadley Jockel99136120142027
Alison Jill Brown603120092028
Alison Kay Percowycz99251920162028
Alison Leah Ballard423620032027
Alison Louise Altomari100234520262027
Alison Marie Donovan99915820232027
Alison Palmisano99862720232027
Alison Quinn-Beitscher99429320182028
Alison Victoria Love99087520132028
Alli Byers99825020222028
Allie DeRoo100116020252027
Allie Taylor Gilbert100157820262028
Allison Ashford Wright99939820232027
Allison B Wines99208720152026
Allison Jane Kamm99421120182028
Allison Kathleen Wostenberg99383420182028
Allison Lauren Duchman99681620212028
Allison Lee Sebastian99500320192028
Allison Marie Proto99350420172028
Allison Marris Short100208520262027
Allison W. W. Trierweiler99010320112027
Allyn Elizabeth Krzymowski100091620252027
Allyssa Marie Wierenga100250620262028
Alma L Silva-Gutierrez99392020182027
Althea Eileen Showalter99084620132028
Alysha Marina Leyva100166320262027
Alyson N Young581820082028
Alyssa Anne Nadolny99597620202028
Alyssa J. Cole100203620262027
Alyssa Karrynne Berger99404220182027
Alyssa Michelle Wolf99635720212027
Alyssa Nicole Arenstein99668620212028
Alyssa Nicole LaBate99389120182028
Amanda Alig Roslyn99714420212027
Amanda Giles Fridlington99418920182028
Amanda Grant Glidden Templeton100247020262027
Amanda Jacqueline Surprenant100140820252028
Amanda Jane Miller99065420132028
Amanda Kayla Hasley99492620192027
Amanda Kroll Strauss99145420142028
Amanda Louise Moseley99021920112027
Amanda Marie Anthony99049520122028
Amanda Marie Miller-Sarmento99552820202027
Amanda Michele Wyrick100122020252027
Amanda Noelle Meinhardt10011820122028
Amanda Stump99354420172027
Amanda Tracy Rivera100250120262028
Amarley Amartey99953020242028
Amber Dawn Kohler99270420162027
Amber Elizabeth Adema511020062028
Ambria Repass99325120172028
Ambyr Dawn Hodkins99858220232028
Amelia Kehler Collison99353620172026
Amy Ann Campbell574220082028
Amy Cabrera99889120232027
Amy Carol Reidhead99461320192027
Amy Christine Reed99195420152028
Amy Dawn Elkins430720042027
Amy Dawn Wrenn501520062028
Amy Elizabeth Weber561420082028
Amy Hyden Prater99799020222028
Amy Jacqueline Cohen99245020162027
Amy Katherine Stein99335320172028
Amy Lynn Guccione445920042027
Amy Marie Van Voorhis100102020252028
Amy Marion Cardona339020012028
Amy Marlene Deviney99453420192027
Amy Michelle Quinones595620092027
Amy Pandorf99495120192027
Amy Suzanne Colby99314620172028
Anamarie Jumawan Lazo99801920222028
Anastasia Rose Talarico99552020202028
Anastasia Sue Schwander99319120172027
Andia Lybeshari100180420262028
Andrea Diercks Reihmann100037220242028
Andrea Elizabeth Marazzi99192420152028
Andrea L Anderson1003220092027
Andrea Lyn Taylor304020002028
Andrea Lynn Wiegand340820072027
Andrea Lynne Crandall99139420142028
Andrea Marie Records99762020222026
Andrea Michelle Schwieger99389420182028
Andrew J Lacy99886120232028
Andrew James Nagy99589220202028
Andrew Skeans100051320252027
Angela Dawn Goddard100062920252027
Angela Jane Ruf99078220132027
Angela Jennifer Davis-Wilensky99810320222027
Angela Kim Salerno Starks99058520122028
Angela Kollene Durbin-Garfield100086120252027
Angela Lee Arnold100029520242028
Angela Lee Kubie99068020132027
Angela Marie Palma99185720152027
Angela Nichol Slinden99217220162027
Angela Taylor Petkoff99401820182028
Angelina Diane Koehler99024420112027
Angelo Joseph Apodaca99783620222027
Anita Marie Chupp17001920112027
Anita Sue Wolfe141819952028
Ann Elise Abromaitis99433120182027
Ann Marie Hefel99027220112027
Ann Paige Whiteley99529120202028
Ann Robertson Ambrose76619952028
Anna Bray100005220242028
Anna Bray100005320242028
Anna C Edwards99357620172027
Anna Catherine Prchal Belcher10006420112027
Anna Elin Schaller99957720242027
Anna Gray Terry100178920262027
Anna Helena Drum Oden99251720162027
Anna Horn Bekhti100015520242028
Anna Horn Bekhti99797820222028
Anna Lillian Goldman99385820182027
Anna Maneclang99939120232027
Anna Rachael Mellman100010820242027
Anna Rachel Yoder543320042028
Anna Ya-Nan Hsu99043520122028
Annabelle Lea Hicks Flanagan99567320202028
Annabelle Reese Iler100085820252027
Anne Callahan Collar99601220202028
Anne Faye Kay99063320132028
Anne Laraine Waugaman308120002028
Anne Marie DelBovo99673520212028
Anne Monaco Hanz99350320172028
Anne Theresa Sage10010020122028
Anne Willits197319962027
Annemarie Aubry99583820202028
Antoinette G Schmitz99446820192028
April Ekpezu100085720252027
April Gina Elmquist99340420172027
Arely Mendez Ponce99676820212028
Ariana Formy Duval100212120262027
Arleen Villame Oviedo1005320092028
Ashley Anne Porter100142720252027
Ashley Burton Arkema99682120212027
Ashley Elizabeth Doepker99198620152027
Ashley Elizabeth Kunzi99597520202028
Ashley Elizabeth Shurley99244720162027
Ashley Elizabeth Weycer483920052027
Ashley Elizabeth Weycer99223520162027
Ashley L Quidaciolu100195420262028
Ashley Lane Sutherland Olivas99253420162028
Ashley Lauren Cary99479820192027
Ashley Lynn Spalla100098820252027
Ashley Marie Graves99884020232027
Ashley Renee Plummer99264320162028
Ashley Shantell Character99559820202028
Ashley Turner99247220162028
Ashlyn Calhoun Scarth100167020262027

APN in other cities

Other professions in Denver

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.