Colorado License Lookup

Residential Wireman licenses in Colorado Springs

177 active licenses of this type are held in Colorado Springs — 0.4% of the city's licenses and 8.5% of the type statewide.

177active licenses
0.4%share of Colorado Sprin
8.5%share of the type
0held by a business

All 2,071 Residential Wireman licenses · All 47,428 licenses in Colorado Springs

3 of the 177 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.7%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 177 of them

Residential Wireman, Colorado Springs, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Alex Paul Revell300146420252026
Alexander Michael Brooking300030620212026
Amon Tyrel Copeland300066720222026
Andrew Nolan Johnson300059720222029
Ann Angeline Seleski300082620232029
Anthony Jay Cuna60042320172029
Anthony Scott Rivera300086120232029
Anton Nikolaevich Nasedkin300069020222029
Arturo Cordova300091320232029
Austin Michael Mizer300118620242026
Benjamin Mercia300154920252029
Bradley S Moyer60050120182029
Brandon Andrew Hart300045220212029
Brandon James Stuehm300097520232026
Brian Arthur De Prospo JR300073520222029
Brian Conrad Kawakami300106820232029
Brian Joseph Beachler60063220192026
Bryan Jihyun Chang300091920232026
C. Jason Blunt161119942029
Caleb Lane Nofziger300154620252026
Cameron Douglas Stark300049520212026
Carl James Norris300102920232026
Carlos Antonio Montes I300049720212026
Chance D Seymour60076520192029
Chandler Jay Suliman300050120212026
Charles E Bennett60002820132029
Charlie Boyle300145320252029
Christopher Gary Keller60062220192026
Christopher Riley Kucharski300084920232026
Christopher Tornow300068420222029
Cody Evan Fackler300122920242029
Cole Milburn300163320262029
Colin Michael Sharp300103120232029
Collin Scott Eaton300086620232026
Connor James LeVay300120420242026
Cristian Gonzalez Uruena300168920262029
Dain Brian Barber60044320172029
Dakota Braden Wallace300107120232029
Dalton James Eve I300076220232029
Damian P Bedford60072720192026
Daniel Alexander Ramirez300114820242029
Daniel Joseph Bogart60016820152029
Daniel O'Neal60005420142029
Daniel William Valenzuela300140520252029
David Richard Newton300115020242029
Dean K Donatto60042820172029
Deion Jordan Torres300125220242026
Desirey Baker7794520042029
Devon Jonathan Ward300160820252029
Dillan P Retting60057320182029
Donald Thomas Frisch300070720222029
Douglas Paul Brodhagen300153320252026
Dustin Lewallen Reynolds60042720172029
Dylan Jackman300183420262029
Edward Andrew Buczek300185220262029
Emilio Milano300121420242029
Esteban Molina300018920202026
Ethan Howard Spillers300127620242026
Garrett Clayton Walsworth300059620222026
Gary Alan Walsh300030720212029
George W Garner III60046520182029
Henry Daniel Martinez300058520222029
Hunter Vincent Bentz300101320232026
Ian Russell Jensen60054120182026
Jack Edwards Kuiper300140420252029
Jackson Admiral James300174420262029
Jacob C Caudle300163420262029
Jacob McElhoes300019620202029
Jaime E Breban60074020192029
Jaimie Michael Barth60021720162026
James Anthony Brower300114220242026
James Charles Turner7689120012029
James Edward Draughn JR300031320212026
James R Chavez300044120212029
Jarod Duane Tuck60009420142029
Jarrad Nelson Farlin60023020162029
Jason David O'Meara300157320252029
Jaykob Nathan Owens300039120212026
Jeffrey Cole Johnson300033420212026
Jered Adam Englert300158820252029
Jeremiah Walter Harz300105120232026
Jeremy Jay Langford300116320242029
Jimmy Vigil60059520182029
John Schloss300041020212026
Johnny Ray Bruton I300089320232026
Jonathan Brady Rutjes300130920242029
Jordan Alexander-Dale Peters300102120232029
Joseph Aaron Yocum300171920262029
Josh Robert Payne60055220182029
Joshua Curtis Martinez300118820242026
Joshua Kenneth Aylor300094620232026
Joshua R. Harrison60051520182029
Joshua Scott Farnsworth300074220232029
Justin M Harvey300085320232029
Kaleb Thompson Latimer300152220252026
Kevin LaGrone60068920192029
Korey N Stilson7844920062029
Kristofer Don-Doege Aether300105820232026
Kristopher Scott Fowlkes300115820242026
Leslie Dail Dailey Jr300180720262029
Levi Phillip Thomas300067820222026
Levon Camden Durrell300179520262029
Logan Charles Mays300168320262029
Logan Matthew Knab300069120222026
Logan Michael Bittner300032020212026
Malic Datron Smith300070020222029
Marcus Duane Portee300128320242029
Mark Bakel JR300025820202026
Mark J Wooldridge300053520222026
Mason Frederick Palmblad7891820102026
Matthew Clay Meyers300100220232026
Matthew Edward Schmidt300152420252029
Matthew Ryan Silvestri300081120232026
Matthew Thomas Manfredi300089120232026
Michael Andrew Tompkins300119720242029
Michael Don Butrymowicz300027320202029
Michael Fontaine300007120192029
Michael Ryan Asher300154820252029
Michael S Cohu7562119992029
Michael Zachary Freiboth60047420182026
Micheal James Scelsi300023320202026
Miguel Guadalupe Rios300147020252029
Nathan Phillip Thomas300111820242029
Nicholas A Rychick60048320182026
Nicholas Myles Clark300085120232026
Nickolas Andrew King300029920212029
Peter Filerman300162420262029
Philip Arthur Fralick300139320252029
Phillip A. Logan300098620232029
Phillip R Bennett60027620162029
Quinn A Lewis300022320202026
Raul Wambdi Munoz300110820242029
Reuben James Yslas7886420092029
Robert Andrew Duncan300117920242029
Robert Anthony Rodriguez300096520232029
Robert C Sack7809620042026
Robert Chase Weyer300034520212029
Robert D Chaperon300085620232026
Robert James Cornelius300176020262029
Robert William Cote300074520232029
Roberto Armando Esqueda Gallegos300080820232026
Ronald Tyler Cheesman300145720252029
Ryan Denis Jackson300158420252029
Ryan James Deasy300106220232029
Ryan K Stubbs300072620222029
Samuel Aaron Newburg300153120252029
Samuel Logan Keeth300129520242026
Samuel Michael Andon300132620242029
Scott R Saack7612820002029
Shad Roach300071720222026
Stephen Makoto Fujishige I300115620242029
Symone LaShondra Camille Turman300137120252029
Thomas James Cart300088820232026
Thomas John Belcher60056220182029
Timothy James Fleming300011520202026
Timothy James Twombly300009620202029
Timothy Joseph Haugen300168220262026
Travis Lloyd Gibson SR300078420232029
Trevor James Schneemann300175620262029
Trevor Michael Riley300161920262029
Tristan R Reamy60054220182029
Tristan Steven Kelly Boling300149520252029
Tristen Neo Costilla300181420262029
Vicente Magallan300078920232029
Victor Armando Cardiel60050020182026
Vincent Neil Phillips300124320242026
Walter Anthony Arce Alvarez60031220162029
William John Strathearn7716320022029
William Michael Cox300166220262026
Zachary Alvin Reed300127320242029
Zachary J Porwoll300135620252029
Zachary Joseph Struif300126520242026
Zachary Noel300043720212029
Zachary Ryan Hester300124620242026
Zachary Ryan Stone300139020252029
Zachary Samuel-Wolfgang Klingenberg300132520242029
Zackery Scott Reed300180320262029

Residential Wireman in other cities

Other professions in Colorado Springs

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.