Colorado License Lookup

Residential Wireman licenses in Denver

184 active licenses of this type are held in Denver — 0.3% of the city's licenses and 8.9% of the type statewide.

184active licenses
0.3%share of Denver
8.9%share of the type
0held by a business

All 2,071 Residential Wireman licenses · All 69,884 licenses in Denver

4 of the 184 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 2.2%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 184 of them

Residential Wireman, Denver, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron L Barton300082820232029
Adam Michael Foster300185120262029
Adam R Kuntze300036220212029
Alan Ayala Castillo300078620232029
Alexander Molina300123620242029
Alexander Morris Mahlum300181920262029
Alexander Steven Perry300056920222026
Alistair Matthew Johnson300099620232029
Andrew Tyler VanRoekel300058420222026
Angel Alberto Nunez Santos300118220242029
Armando Lagunas Tellez300013320202029
Arthur Joseph Garcia JR7669820012026
Aryan Jasper Weldy300068620222029
Austin J Hernandez300162720262029
Benjamin Emery Wenzel300125520242029
Bernardino Rodriguez7652420002029
Brad H Gainer-Cervantes300075520232026
Brian Kennedy60022320162029
Brian Munoz300085920232026
Brinton Nohea Kelley60030020162029
Burt Michael Avila300170620262029
Cameron Ryan Justice300137320252029
Casey Josiah Riley300048420212026
Charles Ernest Myers IV300114620242026
Charles Thomas Jennings III300041120212026
Christian Gilbert7642720002029
Christopher Janin300035720212029
Christopher Lee Feiner300066120222029
Colin Lee Miller300054520222029
Collin Michael Dunn300135520252029
Cord Hoak Harris300043520212029
Daeton S Keller300141920252029
Dakota Rachie Sundown300035420212026
Dalton C Walls300096420232029
Darren Andrew Rager300149020252026
David Guerrero Baez300052220222026
David Henry Stevens300073120222029
David L Thieking60018920152029
David Mitchell Haning300044420212029
David N Lopezi136419882026
David Robert Statler300115120242029
David Scot McGraw300022620202029
Dax Nikolas Mathews300024820202026
Dayne Ralph Graves300182520262029
Derek Michael Pomar60065920192029
Derek Wilson Bosko300084220232029
Diane Rodriguez300113520242029
Diego Lovato300187720262029
Donald Blake Harkness300054820222029
Edward Ogden Bryan300035520212026
Enrique Hernandez300096720232029
Eray L Wilson300030820212026
Eric David Wesselman300134920252026
Estavan Julius Mora300024720202026
Felipe Valdez7518319972029
Fernando A Ramirez7582619992029
Fernando Perez60074220192029
Fernando Rodriguez300175720262029
Freddy Blanco300129020242029
Gabriel Poehls300070620222029
Gabriel Sandoval300092420232029
Gregorio Jesus Rivera Herrera300133320242026
Harison Bryce Frawley60073920192026
Henry Robertson Fenwick II60063120192029
Hunter Edwards Slaton III300156620252029
Ian Anthony Senft300065420222026
Ian D Jacobson300076820232026
Israel Amado Frausto300069920222029
Israel Michael Lara300129920242029
Issac Marnya Im300104520232026
Ivan Alfonso Hernandez300169820262029
Jacob Bradford60017520152029
Jacob Brian Logar300034420212026
Jacob DeVries Allan300037420212026
Jaden Mattison McGoey300141120252029
Jakob Allan Konrade300110220242026
Jason Dean Brito SR300144020252026
Jason Thomas Rainey300104920232026
Javier Sanchez300071020222029
Jay Carlos Seymour60075820192026
Jeffery Scott Masterson300157520252029
Jeffrey S Pope300009820202029
Jeremy Andrew Hoppe300178320262029
Jesse Garrett Heckman300097820232029
Jesse James Ackerman60003320132029
Joel James Sutton60026220162029
John Millette Kauffman V300064920222026
John Randal Clarkson60004420132026
Jonathan M Coons60058620182029
Jordan Michael Lopez300017920202026
Jorge Alberto Orozco60056620182029
Jorge Flores Andrade I300090920232026
Jose Daniel Olguin JR300047720212029
Jose L Sanchez JR300045620212026
Jose Luis Diosdado Luevano300149720252029
Jose Navarez300107620242029
Jose Rosales7837620052029
Joshua Andrew Been60039220172029
Joshua Menke300135020252026
Joshua S Campbell300011820202026
Jshun Dotson300038020212026
Juan Cardoza300144220252026
Juan Roberto Blohm60066320192026
Julio Cesar Cabral300068120222029
Justin Dean Parrish300096320232026
Justin Paul Doucet300134020242029
Justin Paul Johnsmeyer300172620262029
Keenan Luebbers60066220192029
Kerry J Hogan7837320062029
Kevin Dickson Kerswill60033120172029
Kevin James Kelly300049320212026
Kirill Sheronov300164320262029
Kody A Steen300095620232029
Kris H Scheibling158319932026
Kyle Geitner300137020252026
Larenzel Jones300175220262026
Leland H Johnson300084420232029
Leo Aragon300171520262029
Lloyd Junior Henderson300170920262029
Luis Fernanado Torres300115320242029
Luis Manuel De La Torre300180920262029
Marbin Ely Campos Hernandez300180020262029
Marino Gerardo Alcorta300145120252026
Mario Alfonso Gonzalez300010920202029
Mateo Alejandro Molina V300072420222026
Matthew E Haag60032820172029
Matthew Fullerton300095120232026
Matthew Randon Shoop300166320262029
Michael Andrew Tant300089420232026
Michael Bernard Burtt300160320252026
Michael Gerald Cage300108620242029
Mitchell Robert Charles Schoonover300151920252026
Morgan Wyatt Biggart300020320202029
Nathaniel Mario Delatorre I300037620212026
Nicholas Hoyt300031620212029
Noah O Amato300147120252026
Orion James Tenbrink300181820262029
Orlando R Valdez300073320222026
Patrick Joseph Foley300101220232029
Patrick Michael McCool300046120212026
Paul L Perez JR300097620232029
Paul Leroy Perez7560119992029
Paul Staskus300094120232026
Paul Viscarra Varela300105220232026
Pedro Salaz300095320232029
Peter Joseph Wawro300170420262026
Phillip Michael Anderson300174320262029
Ray Pierre Toussaint300035320212029
Ricardo Issac Rodriguez300173820262029
Ricardo Ponce De Leon7804320042029
Robert Christopher Jakubiec300079720232029
Robert McClanahan III60052220182029
Ryan Andrew Lohr300080320232029
Salvador Alberto Carrillo Acosta300172920262029
Samuel George Ziser300042020212026
Sean Disney7688920012029
Sean Michael Kelly300094420232026
Sean Michael McGinnis300113120242026
Sergio Aaron Pizarro Leyva60016620152029
Sergio Alexis Fuentes300022420202026
Sergio Lorenzo Chavez300103520232026
Shaun Patrick Hanneman60002120132029
Skyler Brant60058420182026
Stephen W Moses141919892026
Summer Renee Kennedy300174920262029
Tanner R Allen300101020232026
Theodore J Hale300026520202026
Thomas Nix60066520192029
Timothy E Herget300083920232029
Timothy Joseph Brooks300079320232029
Timothy Stark60041720172029
Todd Allan Anderson300108420242029
Todd William Goodno300020920202029
Travis Jerome VanCleave300102620232029
Tristan Eskridge300106320232026
Victor Alfonso Salvatierra Payan60077920192026
William Alexander Enfield300138420252029
William E Sulze300007620192026
William Gaines Brant300058620222026
William John Cheney300054120222026
William Virgil Hogan300179920262029
Zachary A Zickefoose300013220202026
Zachary Lane Bowles300128820242029
Zachary T Barnett300018720202026

Residential Wireman in other cities

Other professions in Denver

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.