Colorado License Lookup

Veterinarian Technician licenses in Littleton

143 active licenses of this type are held in Littleton — 0.8% of the city's licenses and 3.4% of the type statewide.

143active licenses
0.8%share of Littleton
3.4%share of the type
0held by a business

All 4,191 Veterinarian Technician licenses · All 16,923 licenses in Littleton

2 of the 143 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.4%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 143 of them

Veterinarian Technician, Littleton, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigale Elaine Virag430820262028
Adriane Traver89420232028
Alana Daum126820232026
Alexandra Haynie272920232026
Alexandra Jean Crozier8820222026
Alexandra Jordan Nesbit322220242028
Alexis Rae Bragg334520242026
Alexis Victoria Lee365420242028
Alyssa Anne Bates333820242028
Amanda Lane Johnson351420242026
Amanda Lynn Widhalm444820262028
Amber LaRoche394520252026
Amy Davis380820242028
Amy Maureen McClung228620232028
Amy Smith24420222028
Anastasia Faith Murphy302020232026
Anita L Parkerson277920232026
Anka N Mak1220222028
Anna Marie Nolan46320222028
Ariel Cecilia Jeffers220220232028
Ashley Lauren Reuter2020222028
Ashley Marie Scott211320232026
Ashley Morgan Howell268520232028
Ashley Scheer147920232026
Austin Trey Thomas80520232028
Bailee Lynn Anderson98120232026
Brenna Heiney184720232026
Brian Shih138720232026
Brittany Marie Edwards96820232028
Brittnee Renee Bybee395720252028
Carissa Kay Joseph312320232026
Carolyn Babb211720232028
Catherine Lou Warner44620222028
Ceara Beibhinn Edwards354320242026
Chelsey Pultz205920232026
Cheryl Henry11720222028
Christine Marie Lederhos125820232028
Clara Dove Katz284420232026
Corey Ho379020242028
Cory Goroski130920232028
Courtney Maret Nicholson68320232026
Dana Irons194920232026
Daniel Wayne Grice390320242026
Danielle Rose McCarty38420222028
Dara Harrison Kaplan318520242026
Dawn Elise Brackpool288520232026
Debra Kuiper362420242028
Denisse Amezcua-Perez357720242026
Desiree Janelle Vasquez291920232026
Djana Padbury Zivkovic440220262028
Donald Allen Monniere400520252026
Emily Giraud64920232028
Emily Macomber280120232026
Erik Michael Boor59920232026
Erin Michelle Donovan127920232028
Fabiola Jazmine Duenas Gonzalez418920252026
Gina Ashley McNamara291020232026
Grace Marie Blackwell325820242026
Hailey Riane Petsche255920232026
Hannah Nicole Carr340020242028
Heather A Mahler256220232026
Heather Lynn Champlin313920232028
Heidi Lee Wise43020222026
Helen Donaldson86620232026
Janet Pink299220232026
Jasmid Rodriguez173220232028
Jason Patrick King69520232028
Jenneth K Zettler68020232028
Jennifer A Holt18720222028
Jennifer Lynn Jones247120232026
Jessica B Suarez253020232028
Jessica Forman265920232028
Jessica Michelle Rooth381720242026
Joshua Ryan Saunders234720232028
Justine Louise Holler349620242026
Kate Kennedy269520232026
Katelin M Schade175720232028
Katherine Cavaliero107220232026
Kathryn Jewel Dominguez321420242026
Katrina Menges165420232028
Kayla Noell King159020232028
Kayla Renee Perin36220222028
Kelly Marie Hager87420232026
Kelsey Ann Rushing70920232026
Kimberly Dawn Pranger104220232028
Kimberly Susan Bennett244420232026
Kristi Marie Punt217020232028
Kristina Squire175620232026
Kylie Stephens395420252026
Lance Bradbury253320232028
Laura E Ballou305220232026
Lauren E Leitner310820232028
Lindsey Bewick48220232026
Lisa Graham129720232026
Lorraine F McDowell178720232028
Madeleine Frances Metzger394920252026
Makenna L Runty89720232026
Makinzie Kaitlin Cotner8220222028
Mallory Stewart Leake283520232028
Mary Cecelia Looram69620232028
Meagan Lynn Gaylord363020242026
Megan Dawn Fauss40520222026
Megan Mary Foreacre91320232028
Michaela Erquhart394620252026
Michele Carpinello316820242026
Michelle L Biles47320232026
Michelle Lee Petrone322520242026
Mishalyn Nichole Halbert382520242028
Monica Mosier73620232026
Monique Mora216820232026
Natalie Ann Cameron447820262028
Nicki Falleta-Timmer308020232026
Nicole Giron141220232026
Nicole Kimberly MacDonald391420242028
Nicole Taylor402420252028
Nicole Tida Sharbono345320242026
Nicolette A Moore339820242028
Nina Maria Desautel437320262026
Olivia Lee Ware148220232026
Pamela Goodchild26420222026
Quinn Dentino393920252028
Rachel Brooke Orosz3820222028
Reilly Stringari360320242026
Rockzane Armour136220232028
Samantha Smiddy405120252028
Sara Elizabeth Logan15920222026
Sarah Elizabeth Cooke69120232028
Sarah Elizabeth Simmons217920232026
Sarah Miller158020232026
Sarah Roper159520232028
Savannah Lavely232820232028
Sean Cabello60120232026
Shannon Elizabeth Williams70120232028
Shannon Fader443620262028
Shawn Eloise Richard389920242028
Shawna Soderman411020252028
Sheila Hunter250820232028
Sonya Lawler290620232026
Tanner Max Bishop275520232026
Tarah Grace Dunning425520252026
Taylor Rose Ezell431220262028
Tristin Presley Miltko49520232028
Victoria Wheeler450320262028

Veterinarian Technician in other cities

Other professions in Littleton

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.