Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Littleton

3,170 active licenses of this type are held in Littleton — 18.7% of the city's licenses and 3.4% of the type statewide.

3,170active licenses
18.7%share of Littleton
3.4%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 16,923 licenses in Littleton

43 of the 3,170 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.4%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 3,170 of them

Registered Nurse, Littleton, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
A. Scout Dellamia164566920172027
ALEXANDER E OTT166798620202028
ALEXANDREA M SANDERSON165766420182028
ALISON R METIUS165364620182028
AMANDA KATHRYN ROWLAND166000420192027
ASHLEY Nicole THIEL165222120172027
Abbegail Anita Edgeworth-Coggins12817220012028
Abby Colleen Tersey170488320252027
Abby Lynn Smith164046020162028
Abby Webster170347420252027
Abhipsha Shrestha170784420262028
Abigail Burkindine168326920222028
Abigail Claire Von Pohle168920320232027
Abigail G Lloyd171128120262028
Abigail Lea Wegert163986920162028
Abigail Lynn Earle167251620212027
Abigail Marie Stoughton166244320192027
Abigail Rueschhoff167729220212027
Adam Kalosky168785420232027
Adam William McKew161751420122028
Addison Lee Sanders170739820262028
Adelyn K Rogers169944220242028
Adilynn Ruth Hall166180520192027
Adrianna Nicole Munoz166425320192027
Adrien T Grimm163435420152027
Adrienne Konstantina McCormick170653220252027
Adrienne Michele Snyder16670820042027
Adwoa Abuyaa Bosompim169799520242028
Afton Marie Bryant19647820102028
Aidan Joseph Linscott170779020262028
Aimee Allen Parks18544720082028
Aimee Brainerd168544520222028
Aimee Elise Esten12493220002027
Aimee R Techau20034520112027
Aimee W Houghton169347320232027
Alan M Rosenberg9727719912027
Alana Coleen Price11123519962027
Albert Russell Cobb166500220192027
Alecia Elizabeth Peterson166753620202028
Aleksandra Klos12642620002027
Aletha C Armstrong6996419812026
Alexa Clough166518020192027
Alexander Lloyd Zeno Mack19726920102028
Alexander Reid Luera167806020212027
Alexandra Cecily Newsom170738820262028
Alexandra Cummings170778220262028
Alexandra Frank169010720232027
Alexandra L Bloom162895020142028
Alexandra Nicole Berman164076920162028
Alexandria Pisano Peterson19037620092027
Alexandria Walker168900620232027
Alexis Anne Howard170193520252027
Alexis Decker170528520252027
Alexis Elise Barrere163772720162028
Alexis Fellmer169953020242028
Alexis Huskey167937320222028
Alexis Marie Meis17737020062028
Alexis Paige Dunham169055320232027
Alexis Rae Blatner169553420242028
Ali Moridi167833320212027
Alicia Crafa163085220142028
Alicia Martin Hurd8868619882027
Alicia N Martinez163414320152027
Alicia Nicole Peacock19968620112027
Alicia R Trujillo Stryzak170154320252027
Alicia S Odollil167127620202028
Alisa Coleen Burkhalter16038320022027
Alisa Marie Spilman161827120122028
Alisia Dawn Jones18386520072027
Alison A Murphy19407920102028
Alison Beatrice Bergstrom17076220052027
Alison Diann Barton10609519942027
Alison Joan McClain163139820152027
Alison Julie Mathews170233220252027
Alison McDonald Field8635619872028
Alison R Kirk170160520252027
Alison Saul Remmy18536320082028
Alison Sorenson19392720102028
Aliyah Weant170422820252027
Aliza Loraine Shaw162169320132027
Alleth Carcallas Castro17895320062028
Allison Cailotto Dysart164325420162028
Allison Caitlin Corzatt162490720132027
Allison Dee Nelson165301120172027
Allison Elizabeth Conrad162536720142028
Allison Farrar Page17436320052027
Allison Holmes166667120202028
Allison Lynn Xu166097820192027
Allison Marie DeVries167678720212027
Allison Marie Sapuppo169256820232027
Allison O'Brien165817920182028
Allison S. Cape9683019912028
Allyse Nicole Dowell163496320152027
Allyson Call Phillips19399820102028
Allyson Dayanne Gerber171160420262028
Allyson Jayne Schauer19866220112028
Allyson M Kotlowski167755620212027
Allyson Marie Wood163664820152027
Alma Mulcair166664120202028
Alyssa Guttenberg Ryan11633219972028
Alyssa Jean Sloan167991220222028
Alyssa Lane Clarke169765720242028
Alyssa Lynn Collins167741120212027
Alyssa Lynn Janiec169709320242028
Alyssa M Jackson165367020182028
Alyssa Marie Alvarez168482120222028
Alyssa Marie Malezija19199620092027
Alyssa Marie Sims165517820182028
Alyssa Marie Strazzulla166561620192027
Alyssa Nicole Fazekas170160920252027
Alyssa Steele168366920222028
Alyssa Zydorowicz168293320222028
Amanda C Duran16507020032027
Amanda Catherine Peterson164913420172027
Amanda Christine York167078120202028
Amanda Eileen Roybal18700920082028
Amanda Elizabeth Pahl170151720252027
Amanda Evelyn Moritz161806620122028
Amanda Gabel Olson17591020062028
Amanda Heatherly Jarboe169545620242028
Amanda Jane Schneckenburger16088220022028
Amanda Jo Paul18601320082028
Amanda Jo Schiechl165571020182028
Amanda K Minckley167413620212027
Amanda Kay Hruza18393320072027
Amanda Lisa Cirfus169179520232027
Amanda Louise Fawcett163969120162028
Amanda Margaret Sandhaus18090520072027
Amanda Marie Parker17527120062028
Amanda Michelle Lewis-Montague162296520132027
Amanda R Officer16076920022028
Amanda Renee Seper167483320212027
Amanda Ruth Brown167233920212027
Amber Balistreri Whitton-Smith17519320062028
Amber Lynn Johnston19770920102028
Amber Marie Martin17998620072027
Amber Michelle Brunick166984020202028
Amber Nicole Pcolka168000820222028
Amber Paige Kilgore19164120092027
Amee Rose Bryce162161520132027
Amelia A Harris164815120172027
Amelia Claire Garvey167107620202026
Amie Nicole Guider17047120052027
Amy Anne Adkins12818520012028
Amy Beth Daigneault163886820162028
Amy Beth Kuskie17443820052027
Amy Chaffee Gregory164698220172027
Amy Cheree Slack10670519942028
Amy Christina Steele19895720112027
Amy Elizabeth Brouhle11293419962028
Amy Elizabeth Helmkamp Harrison18227420072027
Amy Elizabeth Mays166450120192027
Amy Heil168693820232027
Amy Jo Doolittle12631420002027
Amy K Blum166304220192027
Amy Kaye Vail161817220122028
Amy L Aylward20397120122028
Amy Lee Dougherty7663419832028
Amy Luzader Addison165433120182028
Amy Lynn Kanne16078920022028
Amy Lynn McHenry166777720202028
Amy M Cameron166800220202028
Amy Marie Acres10401119942027
Amy Marie Herman17209220052027
Amy Marie Lee8872119882027
Amy Marie Mundt6530419792028
Amy Michelle Massey18952720092027
Amy Michelle Rietow12909220012028
Amy Rachel Bartoshesky163219220152027
Amy Renee Hassell12704120002028
Amy Sue Perez16796220042027
Amy Sue Sersante20293020112027
Amy T Nguyen169801420242028
Amy Wells163027320142028
Ana Beeson166472920192027
Ana Karina Moxness166994820202028
Ana Sarai Munoz169890120242028
Anabelle Summer Ericksen170348320252027
Anady Rose Helene Holton171199320262028
Analeece Victoria Ellis170828720262028
Analise Luong169579220242026
Anarose Schwamm169759920242028
Anastasia Lubline167615520212027
Andrea Faith Blake170599020252027
Andrea G King170013020242028
Andrea Gail Rottman8272719862027
Andrea Hillard169557120242028
Andrea Lee Kurland162169520132027
Andrea Leigh Munger20563320122028
Andrea Manio167211420212027
Andrea Maria Peterson9869119922027
Andrea Pratt Hutchinson16049120022027
Andrea Simone Solari161742120122028
Andreas Brueggler10867219952028
Andrew Boughton Stutheit162081620132027
Andrew Hoy166006420192027
Andrew Michael Thompson169290620232027
Andrew Paul Davis170943420262028
Andrey Nekrasov167033820202028
Andria Michelle Bergman162539120142028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Littleton

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.