Colorado License Lookup

Journeyman Electrician licenses in Littleton

475 active licenses of this type are held in Littleton — 2.8% of the city's licenses and 3.8% of the type statewide.

475active licenses
2.8%share of Littleton
3.8%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,657 Journeyman Electrician licenses · All 16,923 licenses in Littleton

9 of the 475 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.9%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 475 of them

Journeyman Electrician, Littleton, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Michael Phillips10938620052029
Aaron Rudolph Valdez60103220152029
Adam L Martinez60242220182029
Adam Patrick Rock11074020072026
Adam Wade Donizio11298420122029
Aidan Christopher Murphy300395220222029
Aidan Paul McCarty300716020262029
Aidan Travis Busby300708620262026
Alan Stout647419822026
Alex Michael Roche11289320112029
Alexander W McKeague60183820172029
Andrew A Hiester11005320062026
Andrew Bradley Call300561720242029
Andrew David Stelloh60184720172029
Andrew Joseph Candelaria11136920082029
Andrew Joseph Geck10961520052029
Andrew Stephen Boone60116220152029
Angel R Martinez10630920022029
Anthony G Lopez459619772026
Anthony Juarez300253920212029
Anthony Lujan60044020142029
Antonio Randall Gonzales300552520242029
Arik Develder60178520172029
Armando Salzano60176820172029
Austin Anthony Bales300424820232029
Austin F Russell300264320212026
Austin Reed Newbury300346920222029
Azara Miguel Tellez300782620262029
Barry Allen Vierra III300382020222026
Benjamin Brabec300385720222026
Benjamin Bruce McAdow I300229620212029
Benjamin David Krekel300493720232029
Benjamin G Smith60044520142029
Benjamin McNew11267320112029
Benjamin William Nickerson60234120182029
Blake Daniel Benson300371420222029
Bradyn Rock Fedak300722620262029
Brandie Lyn Carpenter300467320232029
Brandon Eugene Daley300665020252026
Brandon Joe Rushing300739120262029
Brayden Edward Kenny300773420262029
Brenden Michael Wicks300722120262029
Brennan Teague Hooks300620420252029
Brent Matthew Welch300317320212029
Bret M. Haley921619882029
Brett W Thurlow300562420242029
Brian Anthony Petermeyer1386520082029
Brian Earl Randolph11095320082029
Brian Henry Kelsey300312920212029
Brian Jacks60020920132026
Brian Paul Cox11277620112029
Brock Taylor300525120242029
Bruce Rogers1056719922029
Bruce S Chamberlin1116219932029
Bryan J Kruger903819872026
Bryan J Smith60211320182029
Cameron Andrew Sprenger300161620202029
Cameron David Booker300416920232029
Cameron Duane Sahling300605220252029
Carl Waissar60273220192029
Carson Patrick Lang300662320252029
Casey N Childs11279520112026
Cecil D. Redger867819862029
Chad D Van Dyke10507820012029
Chad Michael Gray300259120212026
Charles Douglas Koop300589020252029
Charles Evan Van Hall300469220232026
Christian R Veeder300372320222029
Christopher Alexander Boyd300474220232026
Christopher Allen Shurtleff300613520252029
Christopher C Schreffler10348920002029
Christopher G Wedow60215220182029
Christopher J. Degutis10566920012029
Christopher James Stiles60158220172029
Christopher Jay Mitchell11270720112029
Christopher L Giauque10904720042029
Christopher M Walker10866520042029
Christopher Patrick Dugan300547820242029
Christopher Paul Luebbers60079020152029
Christopher T Rose10903620042026
Clifford Clayton Weiss II11211620102029
Cody Edward Kent11274920112026
Cody M McNosky60208420182029
Cody Marshall Ross300276920212029
Colby Jaye Sampson300682620252029
Cole Young300240520212029
Collin Nicholas Clair60188420172029
Connor Dillon Holdaway300179120202029
Cory Anthony Mueller300485220232029
Curtis K Kohout60186520172029
DONALD KENNEDY60001220132029
Dakota Clay Westbrook300324520222029
Dale Cole10063619972029
Damian A Perea300386520222029
Daniel Christopher Horning60129820162029
Daniel Eric Clark11083120072029
Daniel Evans Kropsch1122119932029
Daniel Issac Romero300704320262029
Daniel J. Donizio11331720122029
Daniel Joseph Griego11176720092026
Daniel L Rabicoff300196120202029
Daniel T Valenzuela60038820142029
Daniel Victor Feuerstein60092820152029
Darrell Dietsch300249820212026
David Anthony Nance300312220212029
David Bradley Bottelsen300761920262029
David C Moya10508520012029
David Dean Kuhlman300326920222029
David E. Baskall1258119952029
David W Jowers10318020002029
Dennis I. Page1034419912029
Derek Bradley Bean300178120202026
Derek Del Dolton300395920222029
Derek Dylan Baumgartner60049620142029
Derek Michael Ruybal60124820162029
Devin Slade Pletcher300197220202029
Devon Alan Waldrop300670820252029
Dominic M Olson300269020212029
Dominick Christopher Giauque300399020222029
Donald Paul Greenfield300245220212026
Donald Ray Schenkeir JR10787620032026
Donald W Kerber10111919982029
Dontay Harper300337720222029
Douglas A. Daniels810319852029
Drew A. Palaszewski10921720042029
Drew Fabian Larson300262820212026
Duane A Vigil10087119982029
Duane H Wolfe1194519942029
Dustin Craig Korth60099620152029
Dustin Ray Marshall10926920052029
Dylan M Smith300528120242029
Dylan Ray Compton300486120232029
Dylan Scott Schell300384420222029
Edmundo Castor10604920022029
Edward E Toso60225520182029
Edward G Sander-Cederlof10907020042029
Emily Moden300271220212029
Eric David Nelson10709220022029
Eric H Olsen10001419962029
Eric James Sandstrom300515020242029
Eric Jon Kimball300502620242029
Eric Kidney10733720032029
Eric V Davis300313620212029
Erik A Rasmussen1267419962026
Eryck Alejando Rodriguez300493820232029
Ethan James Munter60238720182029
Eulalio Rojas300682220252029
Finnan Michael Frasier300468020232029
Forrest Cook Scherman60260820192029
Frank Alex Ortega60248020182029
Gage Castellano300172720202026
Garrett Micheal Mohr300705920262026
Garrett Nolan Martin300596420252029
Gary Fluet10033319972029
George W. Kettlewell853819862029
Gerald Joseph McCall11123920082029
Gerrod Lee Lujan300184520202029
Gintaras Januskevicius11265620112029
Glenn Kirby10393720002029
Graham Matthew Porter300352020222029
Greg A Cotinola60286120192029
Greg Lang300404520222029
Gregory J Bragdon10657420022029
Gregory J. Gard10549520012026
Hunter Bowes60073820152026
Imre Jack Dojcsany JR300225720212029
Isaac David Short300419320232026
J. Scott Peterson1171719932029
Jack Thomas Brown300428420232029
Jackson Thomas Kalahar300616620252029
Jacob A White60004320132029
Jacob Bennigsdorf300202520202029
Jacob Frank Karp300309420212029
Jacob Keith Jones300159420202026
Jacob Lee Triplett10697920022026
Jacob R Medina60204120182029
Jacob Stephen Soucek300633320252029
Jacob Thomas Fast300596020252026
Jacob Warren Sadowsky300128520192029
Jamarcus Eric Nelson300736720262029
James Byron Wright III10117819992029
James Calvin McKay300390720222029
James Christian Houser300296420212029
James E Barber10878820042029
James Ira Liermann300692320252029
James L Kelly300383820222029
James Lilburn Fraser11270420112029
James Mitchell300201620202029
James Phillip Bell11211420102029
James R Riebling1061019922029
James Sammon10595220032029
Jared L Sharbo60003720132029
Jason A Meneley60180920172029
Jason Alan Fry300634520252029
Jason D Aguilar11284920122026
Jason Douglas Olin60087520152029
Jason Eddi Jones300455920232029
Jason Edward Hawkins11274420112026
Jason H Clark10278719992029
Jason Hertz10778820032029

Journeyman Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Littleton

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.