Colorado License Lookup

Veterinarian Technician licenses in Fort Collins

256 active licenses of this type are held in Fort Collins — 1.5% of the city's licenses and 6.1% of the type statewide.

256active licenses
1.5%share of Fort Collins
6.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 4,191 Veterinarian Technician licenses · All 16,886 licenses in Fort Collins

None of the 256 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 256 of them

Veterinarian Technician, Fort Collins, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abby Lynn Taylor412620252028
Abigail Taylor Sanchez192820232028
Adrian Javier Cabanas393820252028
Adrienne Roberts209320232028
Alejandra Navarro356220242026
Alexa Pickles249420232026
Alexandra Devin Reed151820232026
Alexis Rene Seymour307620232026
Alisha Raeann Watt291820232026
Allison Nicole Gillioz126920232028
Alyanna Danielle Cupples436120262026
Alysha Ducharme193220232028
Amelia Moon267020232026
Ami E Johnson121120232028
Amy Kathleen Moore375920242026
Amy Lyn Rodriguez19720222028
Amy Lynn Rich294120232028
Amy Miller266520232028
Amy Spence327620242028
Andrea Kessens157020232028
Annabelle Lea Clark48620232026
Annette Lorraine Londono-Scharfenberg426020262026
Annie Lee Helberg179720232026
Antoinette Kim Rheinhold90820232028
Ashley Elizabeth Picton390520242026
Ashley Nichole Diviney258720232026
Ashley Nicole Foster84120232026
Avery Nicole Frey406620252028
Bernadette Ryane Moritz49620232026
Beth Alicia Romero202020232028
Bethan Lauren Pulham432820262026
Blaise Yafcak291720232026
Brandon Jay Rothermel421320252028
Brenna Margaret Witzel422220252028
Brianna Renee Badgeley374020242026
Brittany Lynn Holthaus352420242028
Brooke Katelyn Taylor103720232026
Bryson M Berquist85320232028
Calen Smith353120242026
Camille Noel418820252026
Carine Hale Riley177920232026
Carter Richard Emory377620242028
Cassandra Ozee205820232026
Celeste Cannon213720232028
Charissa Ann Bryce25120222028
Charla Lovelace412320252026
Cherie Ranee Ouellet387020242028
Christine Nicole Heath283220232026
Claire Renee Hiebert448620262028
Clarissa Dolson354120242028
Cody Gryffin Walker196920232028
Colin Smith450020262028
Courtney A Monahan74520232028
Courtney Rae Bond325920242026
Dana Lynne Valencia Casintahan189020232026
Dana Renee Kamby Martin433820262026
Danielle Deutschman239820232028
Danielle Elizabeth Campbell81220232026
Danielle Lisa Biggs66820232028
Danielle Nicole Riley164720232026
Danny Ryan Bundrock289420232028
Eileen Kathryn Henniger377820242026
Elizabeth Anne Gemond182920232026
Elizabeth C Downing305520232026
Elizabeth Cedar Dykstra260520232026
Elizabeth Rose Bennett102920232026
Ellen Tracy Krause129120232026
Emily Refice224320232026
Emma Starkebaum343220242026
Erika Elizabeth Zerebecki177720232026
Erin Kathleen Peterson252720232028
Erin Kathleen Scott286920232028
Erin Rice Keairnes27620222026
Fallon Hiltz335020242026
Felicia Renee Eckhardt49220232026
Francesca Elizabeth DeVore334620242026
Gloria Goldblatt380420242026
Graci Kay Tormey250220232028
Hailee Michelle Chavez180320232028
Hanna Hanna226220232028
Hannah Morris390120242026
Hannah Otterson329820242028
Harrison Celentano408520252028
Heather Kay Hansmeier226520232026
Heather Nicole Perry356320242028
Heather St. Peters344620242026
Holly Elizabeth Brown328420242026
Imani Coker441420262028
Isabel Norena301820232028
Isabelle Brown400220252028
Ivy Rodal362620242028
Jacquelyn Rose Gowing357820242026
Jade Marie Maxwell Anastasio181420232028
Jamie Jo Kachel311020232026
Jamie Justine Storesund295220232026
Jane Lindsay Homann161020232026
Janet LeAnn King241220232028
Jaycob Ryan Denning430120262028
Jedediah John Joseph Conley375020242026
Jennifer Ambrosio127420232028
Jennifer Holmes328520242026
Jennifer L Bradley95620232026
Jennifer Marie Jensen45220222028
Jennifer N Tucker189920232028
Jesica Carlton109320232026
Jesika Rose Feldman369920242028
Jessica Lynn Raridon224620232026
Jessica Rozak186620232026
Joan Frantz180620232028
John Voos224720232026
Joshua Parker Geeslin352320242026
Joshua Ryan Barbie172020232026
Juliana Mary Beth Dunbar Conway339620242026
Julie Coleen Moore376020242026
Julie Diane Tripp70020232028
Kaley Allison Jennerjohn345720242026
Kara B Trent328020242026
Karen Boeckem220720232026
Kasaundra Mascarenaz319120242026
Katelyn M Scott242320232026
Katharine Hill156420232028
Katherine Anne Lucas99720232028
Katherine Moore171220232028
Katlin Hawes122520232026
Kayla Mann446120262028
Kaylee Fischer9220222026
Kaylee Ileane Bailey72920232026
Kaytlin Marie Bohr173920232026
Kelly Nicole Cann253520232028
Kelly White65620232028
Kira Czaplewski26020222026
Kira Grace Galbraith438320262028
Kira Gregory323920242026
Kirsten Bird226720232026
Kristina Lee Ann Gleason72120232026
Kristina Rothers395920252026
Kristine Lynn Ibis85520232026
Kristine Marie Kofron124920232028
Kyle Alton Cleaveland253720232028
Kyle Lincoln Martinez332220242028
Kyle Van Hudick92720232028
Kylie C McGovern143220232028
Kyncee Leigh Stine370220242026
Lara Katharine Baker400920252026
Laura R Weisenreder80720232028
Lauren Levet Waldo42920222028
Lauren Mackenzie Duda227220232026
Lauren Stanford247320232026
Lex Morgenstern Corvyn428520262028
Linda Pauline Evans54320232028
Lisa Catherine Hersh310120232028
Lisa K Regan90420232028
Lisa Marie Kafka283720232026
Lisa Yvonne Diedrich127520232028
Luke Ture Nordgren440120262028
Lynnrenee Mary Davison191920232028
Madeleine Lisa Schoen234320232026
Madeline Steinnagel-Taylor315020232026
Madelyne Williams402120252026
Madison Anne Stegeman328820242026
Madison Wedell90220232026
Makenna Leigh Homolka388920242028
Marcus Anthony Pacheco338420242026
Margaret Keane Bruner299920232026
Marie Nicole Wilson311920232026
Marissa Anne Lisi43820222028
Mary Nehring96720232026
Matthew Triden160920232026
Maximus Dault143120232028
Mayuko Tamoto22420222028
Meagan Yoakley90320232026
Meaghan Monahan93020232028
Megan F Wytenus7420222028
Megan Jayde Lindsay349320242026
Megan Jones399620252028
Megan Kirchner-Stephenson122220232026
Megan Rose Curtis105120232028
Megan Smith63620232026
Meghan Kylie Haselden291620232026
Meghan Noel Ferguson130720232026
Mei Yuen165320232028
Melissa Gray169520232026
Michaela Chandler89220232026
Michelle Cornwall272420232028
Michelle Davis191820232028
Michelle Kelly Leibovici14020222028
Mikayla Drew Knezevich437720262026
Molly Rene Gebhardt157420232028
Morgan Katherine Berner104920232026
Myranda Blair Woolly215720232026
Natalie Ludlam220620232026
Natalie Patterson60620232026
Natasja Ederveen397620252026
Nicole Luke168720232028
Nicole Marie Altimari83020232028
Nora Lynn Oslund439820262028
Olivia Diane Martin262920232026
Owen Matthew Ferrill166520232026
Paige Liberty O’Dell402220252026
Quanzarius Jaleel Knowlton404720252026

Veterinarian Technician in other cities

Other professions in Fort Collins

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.