Colorado License Lookup

Licensed Practical Nurse licenses in Greeley

126 active licenses of this type are held in Greeley — 1.7% of the city's licenses and 1.5% of the type statewide.

126active licenses
1.7%share of Greeley
1.5%share of the type
0held by a business

All 8,297 Licensed Practical Nurse licenses · All 7,288 licenses in Greeley

6 of the 126 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 4.8%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 126 of them

Licensed Practical Nurse, Greeley, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Alejandra Valeria Hernandez Lopez33964020262028
Alisha M Schlosser33529920192026
Amanda Kay Daniels33963620262028
Amanda L Strobel33913320252028
Amara Z Webb33901420252028
Amber Michelle Haas4162420042028
Amy Beth Keeton33679720212028
Amy Palacios-Contreras33914720252028
Ana Cerda4306620052028
Ann Lorraine Jacobson4728820092028
Antionette Lashae Gray33721220222028
Asela Catalina Belzunce33769420232028
Ashley M Totten33592720202028
Barbara J Wescott33199420142028
Cameron Johnson33936120252026
Camille Winters33884420252026
Carol A. Runge4063820032028
Carrie M Hanes4920520122028
Celia Gutierrez4050220032028
Chona I Warren4095620042028
Christina Dawn Johnston33912220252028
Christina J Kindvall1855819802028
Christine Rodriguez-Renteria3752720002028
Connie Dawn Stickley33063520122028
Cortnee R Carter33828820242028
Cristina E Stehlik3220619952028
Deborah Dawn Stewart1844619802026
Debra Ann Zehr1552419782028
Debra Lynn Brand3120419942028
Delia Ramirez-Ramirez33351920162028
Dennis G Garcia33695020212026
Donna Lynn Breidenbach3394619972028
Elaine Diane Mundfrom3255719952028
Elizabeth A Wempe957019712026
Emily Sharlene Cochran33928820252028
Erianne Renae Schwarz33871120242028
Erin Patricia Richman33154920142028
Evette M Ybarra33842320242028
Freya Kendell Danielson33942820262028
Gabriela Rodas Ensinia33949120262028
Gina Marie Martinez3948920022028
Hanna B Saunders33550320192028
Irene Maqueda Moran33908820252028
Isabella Christie Tori33981420262028
Jacqueline Mary Mcguire3774720012028
Jade Jolene Szymanski33083520132028
Jeffrey David Winter33072020122028
Jena Rae Real3689220002028
Jennifer Katherine Haworth33496620182028
Jennifer Lynn Ratliff4543720072028
Jennifer Susan Scott2948919922028
Jessica Lee Taylor33503720182026
Joann Mcgrath2085419822028
Jodi Lynn Jones2195119832028
Jonathan D Willson33640620202028
Juliana Y Ellerby33792620232028
Kajhia Rose Smothers33742320222028
Katherine S Kulp3600519992026
Katrina Nicole Valdez33508820182028
Kayla Sierra Kingsley33919420252026
Kelly Lawson33149520132028
Kiaya Lynn Lopez33435320172028
Kirsten Lou Hagler3548019982028
Krisitin Noel Gibson4707520092028
Kristin Nathennia Penquite33519920182028
Kristina Camelle Williams33235920152028
Kristy R. Wood4156820042028
Krystal Nikole Roberts4576220082028
LaRee Francine Sanchez3571219982028
Lacy Marie Ramirez4577320082026
Lana Janelle Krauss4547420072028
Lee Ann Lovelace4234120052028
Leslie Scott33733220222028
Linda A Glendenning1094719732026
Lisa Gay Harrison3680120002028
Loretta Balmaceda33599720202028
Lorie Ann Hradecky4466020072028
Lourdes Fabiola Higdon33884120252028
Lynn Kieu Mantelli3370619962028
MaKaela Marie Romero33873320242028
Maria Margarita Gomez4073320042028
Marquita Gwenette Phyall33545220192028
Mary Eunice Clayton2736019902026
Mayra Chavira33918020252028
McKinzi Ann Edison33976320262028
Melinda Sue Criswell33200820142026
Melody Gloria Ticoalu33721020222026
Michael R Gomez33532020192028
Michelle Jeannette Christensen33401220172028
Misty Dawn Martin4359120062028
Natacha Merine33929320252028
Neil Daniel Temmer2593319882028
Nicolas Vidal Anderson33162220142028
Nicole Suzanne Mendoza33737820222028
Pamela Faye Chilcott2559719882028
Pamela J Rocha33234220152028
Pamela Kay Larkin2603919892028
Paula D Horne4546120072028
Rachealle Louise Gamache33395820172028
Rachel Kauffman Esh4487820072028
Rachel Pauline Wood2076719822028
Rebekah Faith Wood33808720232026
Rosalinda Chavez2716619902028
Roxanne Jarmain Prather1981519812028
Ruth Earlene Lee33209720142028
Samantha Carnell33972820262028
Sandra Valencia3203119952028
Shanel Lyn Sanchez33938520252028
Shari Lynn Sherwood3636419992028
Shylo M Harris33367620162026
Sindy Urtusuastegui33724120222028
Sonia Elizabeth Hernandez33592320202028
Stacy A Lipp4138020042028
Stacy Roxanne Anderson4209820052028
Stephanie Rose Klock4574320082028
Stormy Amber Shepherd2069719822026
Susan Marie Wallace2324619852028
Tammy Anna Shirlee Kohlert4715220092028
Tanya Herrera33651420212026
Taylor Renee Graves33753020222028
Tom Neil Tidball4830620112028
Toshimi Scott4740920102026
Tracy E Myers1877619802028
Tricia A Sloan3595819992028
Virginia F Kraak2622419892028
Wendy Kay Guccione4056320032028

Licensed Practical Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Greeley

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.