Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Greeley

1,020 active licenses of this type are held in Greeley — 14.0% of the city's licenses and 1.1% of the type statewide.

1,020active licenses
14.0%share of Greeley
1.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 7,288 licenses in Greeley

9 of the 1,020 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.9%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 1,020 of them

Registered Nurse, Greeley, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aanya C Quillen171023720262028
Abby DeAnn Green19746320102028
Abigail Waters170760520262028
Adele Luther16428520032028
Adeline Bruzewski166683620202028
Adrian Omar Tarin163145820152027
Adriana Louise Roth9482619912027
Adriana Yarlet Ostos Arreola169869020242028
Agnes Memuna Kallon19322720092027
Aidan Reis171139520262028
Aimee Jarrett Volkmann12101019992028
Aimee Michelle Thompson18062320072027
Alayna Marie Blevins18867120082028
Aleiya Sanoria170438520252027
Alexa Marie Oliva161711920122028
Alexandra Orla Tichy169944620242028
Alexia N Morfin Romero171157920262028
Alexis Elena Schuch166281520192027
Alexis Lothspeich167738820212027
Alexis Romero166974420202028
Alice Jane Weber5185719742027
Alicia Leeanne Loschen11855619982027
Alicia Melendez Mack170851320262028
Alicia Virginia Sandau168581720222028
Alisa Ruth King162558020142028
Alisha K Torbeck163626020152027
Alisha M Schlosser170014020242028
Alison Lesley Rodriguez16693320042027
Allison Margaret O'Leary Williams165968120192027
Allison May Parkes17379220052027
Allissa Lynn Mucci162708220142028
Allyson Nicole Doyle168175720222028
Alyson Grace Chulay165009120172027
Alyssa Renee Barraza169645420242028
Amanda Blankenship165646820182028
Amanda Dawn Boren16902420042028
Amanda Eloisa Salazar165093020172027
Amanda Joanne Visser16945420042027
Amanda Kaye Gieseke165384520182028
Amanda Lee Dollar162652320142028
Amanda Louise Aguilar18414420072027
Amanda Mae Cook163547020152027
Amanda Marie Rizzo163046420142028
Amanda Nicole Lawry167686520212027
Amanda Nicole Mirabal169014320232027
Amber K McFarland166992620202028
Amber Lynn Nichols20561120122028
Amber Marie DeMoss168061420222028
Amber Nicole Wood170743920262028
Amber Roechelle Legler19572120102028
Ambrea Allen170174820252027
Amiel G Barnes163554320152027
Amy Kathleen Edens163171320152027
Amy Louise Megow Boren18533920082028
Amy Lynne Schuler16642820042027
Amy M Chhor167904720212027
Amy M Wehrman16309920032028
Amy S Antuna11200219962027
Amy Sue Schweers8650019872026
Ana Elizabeth Lopez Sanchez170552920252027
Ana M Acevedo16177720022028
Ana Raquel Linares Gonzalez164232320162028
Analouise Ruth Matt17220120052027
Anastashia Ballard170742920262028
Andrea Juliet Flores170478120252027
Andrea Marie Boss19448420102028
Andrew S Garcia163854320162028
Andrew Warren Canterbury18512820082028
Angannette M Smith19754020102028
Angel Leona Arnold166835120202028
Angela Christine Fishlock17083120052027
Angela Christine Garrette18084420072027
Angela D Dyer12715620002028
Angela D. Montes165177020172027
Angela Dawn Erdmann14090920022027
Angela Hannah Turk16649620042027
Angela Marie Davis17029420042028
Angela Marie Snyder169477320242028
Angelina Janee Ramos166188820192027
Anissa Lopez Morales170561320252027
Anita Angelina Duran9956619922027
Ann Elise Chernoff8137719852028
Ann Michelle Anderson9973319922027
Anna K Baars6557119792027
Anna L Mireles165521620182028
Anna Meier163566620152027
Anna Sophia Roberts170072620242028
Anna Van Leuven168764020232027
Annabelle G Arteaga167403420212027
Anne M Freirose162720620142028
Anne Marie Denise McFarland169814920242026
Anne Martha Schimmel164643020172027
Annemarie New17606320062028
Annette Claire Odell9057419892028
Anthony Priest170896820262028
Antoinette Kaye Moses9507719912028
April Lynn Baron168888420232027
April Rachelle Hettinger17847520062028
Ardis L Kerns6825519802027
Arely Pizarro170183020252027
Ariana Rose Lundmark170819820262028
Ariane Panilag Notario165463620182028
Arlett E Montalvo Blanco168566220222028
Arlinda Michelle Emerson19172320092027
Ashlee Lynn Garcia17310520052027
Ashley Cherae Sloan169199720232027
Ashley Danielle Kendrick20081720112027
Ashley James van der Torre13035920012028
Ashley K Winholtz167529820212027
Ashley L Lancaster164780720172027
Ashley Lynn Anderson20577020122028
Ashley Lynn Otto164381520162028
Ashley M Smith170657020252027
Ashley N Trim163492820152027
Ashley Raye Sampson167227820212027
Ashlie Ellen Antuna161793620122028
Ashlyn Paige McKay167094320202028
Ashton Mateo Martinez170408320252027
Athan J Brown169099220232027
Aubrey Jordyn Lujan171195520262028
Audrey Christensen171037720262028
Austin Allen Ownbey170837720262028
Austin Keagan Rhames169933720242028
Austin Michael Erhart17286220052027
Autumn Emily Pringle165552620182028
Autumn J Woltemath13057720012027
Autumn M Martin16558420032027
Barbara Faye Garrity19461420102028
Barbara Jean Comstock8340619862027
Baronne Jane Barth12345219992027
Becky L Evans161977620132027
Belinda Salazar-Castro16872420042028
Benjamin John Kauffman20558720122028
Bennedick Advincula Santos167367220212027
Beth Louise Meglin17685220062028
Betty Jane Bell11555619972028
Boden Grimes168967420232027
Bonnie J Rathke6539319792027
Brady Harper Tkachyk166303220192027
Brandi Ann Thomas19104420092027
Brandon A Carton170496620252027
Brandon K Myers163240720152027
Brandon Michael Myers162071820132027
Brandy J Hewins167695820212027
Brandy M Wright164079620162028
Breanna Lynn Crawford167059320202028
Brenda J Vondy16159520022028
Brenda Kay Bessey162512820142028
Brenda Lee Muransky10532719942027
Brenda Lei Lynch9215819902027
Brenda Rayshell Spence20112820112027
Brenda Villarreal Aragon168940020232027
Brenna Lee Bryant167036520202028
Brianna D Gren163154820152027
Brianna F Larson162976120142028
Brianna Rose Citrino170647920252027
Brianne Lee Moss164345720162028
Bridget Gross Duann163051320142028
Brittany Amber Seaney19275820092027
Brittany Claire Frantz20518120122028
Brittany F Nally163593120152027
Brittany N Pino170486620252027
Brooke Ann Trimbach169070120232027
Bryan Paul Muth18245520072027
Bryan Zerr167138420202028
Bryana Nichole Beeks169745220242028
Bryanna L Groves166861520202028
Bryanna Renee Ungs171112620262028
Bryce Benjamin Hares162783020142028
CLAIRE E DAMON164634020172027
Caitlin L Hemphill170289120252027
Caitlin Leigh Fuller167072520202028
Caitlin Marie Bergeron169510720242028
Callie L Blake165763920182028
Cameron S Garko170987220262028
Camille Ann Schafer19563220102028
Camille Winters170495120252027
Candice Elizabeth Poland18079820072027
Carlee Lindlief170779120262028
Carlos A Oliva-Oviedo162300320132027
Carol J Corona6270519792027
Carol Jane Daake164402320162028
Carol M Albrecht Snow6767919802028
Carolyn Whitmer17258820052027
Carri Ann Lemons12953220012028
Carrie Ann Augustine19549820102028
Carrie Jane Frost16876720042028
Casandra D Newth16158220022028
Cassandra Lunn171010220262028
Cassandra M Delafuente169873920242028
Catelin Farrington166595520202028
Catelin P Bigam168549820222028
Chance Koltyn Anders170798620262028
Charisse Nichole Meireis165405520182028
Charles Porter Sloan III19901020112027
Charles S Haskins168684620232027
Charlotte Ann Allen7421319822028
Charlotte Anne Lord18746620082028
Chasity Dawn Cole166393820192027
Chelsea Lea Peterson169037520232027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Greeley

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.