Colorado License Lookup

Journeyman Electrician licenses in Greeley

228 active licenses of this type are held in Greeley — 3.1% of the city's licenses and 1.8% of the type statewide.

228active licenses
3.1%share of Greeley
1.8%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,657 Journeyman Electrician licenses · All 7,288 licenses in Greeley

4 of the 228 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.8%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 228 of them

Journeyman Electrician, Greeley, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron David Sanders300274120212024
Adam Louis Gonzalez300428220232029
Adrian Joel Villa300603920252026
Alejandro Iturbide300465420232029
Alexander Hadley Trevarton300356020222029
Alexander James Harris60162620172029
Andrew Phillip Kohl300363720222029
Angel Del Real JR60150720162029
Antonio N Gardner10709120042029
Arturo Christopher Pena Varela300625720252029
Bradley Allen Adams11080920072029
Bradley David Mjelde300780220262029
Bradley Dean Gialamas300761220262029
Brendon Thomas Dostal300112520182029
Brian Haley60105120152029
Brittney Cynthia Alvarado300686820252029
Bruno J Garcia10857720042029
Bryan Thomas Dekaye10534720012029
Bryan William Corteal300600220252029
Caleb A Kness300592820252026
Caleb Robert Crosland300479520232029
Caleb Taylor Green300630820252029
Casey James Paul Kratzer300320920222029
Casey Joseph Herren II300475720232029
Chad Ryan Beckner300270220212029
Chadrick R Burman10903820042029
Charles Joseph Hines300435320232029
Christian Hershberger300616220252029
Christopher James Mathews300729620262026
Christopher John Keplinger300343620222029
Christopher Michael Dennis300570820242029
Christopher Ryan Johnson300363520222029
Christopher Saverio Navas300220220202029
Cody Box300257820212029
Cody Lee Humphrey60172420172029
Cody Mitchell Rusch300546820242029
Connor Tristan Widener60271520192026
Cruz Alberto Chacon300497320232029
Curtis M Hansen10950520052029
Dana E Smith10220719992029
Daniel A Ranta300375720222029
Daniel Scott Meader60305820192029
Darin James Langston300638520252029
Darren James Gilbertson60107620152029
David Cowan300197720202029
David J. Biggs60230120182026
David Jordan Encinia300567620242029
David Nevarez300653720252029
David Theodore Rusch300047920162029
Davin Reese Furnell300623520252029
Dennis Blaine Thompson1418120102026
Dillon Phillip Goldstein300173320202029
Dimitri Kenneth Floryance300183920202029
Douglas Benton Hord300143320202029
Dustin Anthony Hatcher300153320202029
Dustin J Miller11297920122026
Dustin P Schmidt300383420222026
Dylon Ross Taylor300517720242029
Eli W Gallegos60236620182029
Enrique V Ramirez300292920212029
Erick Marroquin300760920262029
Ernest Helphingstine300167020202029
Evan Anthony Perez300288420212026
Evan Patrick Dixon300407420222029
Francisco Adame300536820242026
Franz Launer1263119962029
Galen L Bessey10985220072029
Garrett Edward Krehbiel300722420262029
Gregory J Hensley300650520252029
Heath Allen Borremans300551720242029
Hector Fierro300371120222029
Heroki Alan Asher300172620202029
Ian Michael Callahan300365520222029
Isaac S Blacksten300712520262029
Jacob Collin Cid300657820252029
Jacob J Rodriguez10942820052029
Jacob Steven Jordan300366420222029
Jacob Taylor Naibauer60282820192029
Jaime Cristian Covarrubias300701920262029
Jakob Parke60120920162029
James Austin Rosanbalm11334720132029
James Clinton Cook11025520062029
Jason Adam Mossman60116520152029
Jason Andrew Rau300190920202029
Jason Bradford10391320002029
Jason Hobbs10785720032029
Jason J Crawford10316320002029
Jason Russell Rath10959920052029
Jason W Carrillo10085119982029
Jason Willie Mathews10722920032029
Jeffrey L Baker300223620212029
Jeremy W Stover10136719982029
Jerod Jerome Lichtenberg11174520092026
Jesse Romero60016920132029
Jesse Ryan Engelman300321820222029
Jesse Vincent300367620222029
Jesus Chairez Munoz300211620202029
Jesus Vasquez11230320102029
Jimmie Bill Hall11164820112029
Joe Luis Puga11094520082029
Joel Scott Patterson60187420172029
John Joseph Stage JR300531520242026
John W Koerner10450420012029
John Zachariah Cole Revis300472320232026
Jonathan David Ellis300756120262029
Jonathon Alexander Faber SR300585420242029
Jordan P Hansen60061220142029
Jorge Ruiz300392220222029
Joseph Craig Bulger300215520202029
Joseph Herman Meilinger VI300315720212026
Joseph Robert Barnes10032319972026
Joshua Adam Jimenez300756520262029
Joshua Bryan Leigh60219220182026
Joshua David Adachi60210820182026
Joshua Dillon Gericke300441820232029
Joshua K Ikenouye60255720192026
Joshua Lee Youngwirth300434020232029
Joshua Paul Johnson11230720102029
Juan A Estrada300427620232026
Juan C Valenzuela-Arceo60271420192029
Juan Manuel Holguin JR300606820252029
Julian J Anaya60090020152029
Julio Cesar Guzman300036120152029
Justin Edward Bradley300484420232029
Justin Michael Stanfill300611520252029
Justin P Stone11271220112029
Justin Robert Watson300653320252029
Kacey Paul Bernaski300270120212026
Kathleen E Weber300234320212029
Keith Alan Gesick10139819982029
Kellen Matthew Strole300529820242029
Kelsey Renee Whittenberg-Williams300571420242026
Kevin D Demars10100319982029
Kevin John Meyer60061920142029
Kristopher Antonio Trujillo10995520062029
Krue Alan Martin300431420232029
Kurtis Anthony Weimer10823120032029
Kyle E Reiber10894720042029
Larry J Pickrell298919652026
Lee A. Deboer11286320112029
Logan Elliot Swan300348920222026
Louis E Rivera300152820202029
Lucas Harper DuVall300771520262029
Mario Anthony Euresti10044119972026
Mason Dean Mizokami300717820262029
Mathew A Kofalk300217320202029
Matthew Alexander Loos11112720102029
Matthew Derek Cote300505020242029
Matthew James Meyer60202220182029
Matthew James Rizzo300773620262029
Matthew L Vonfeldt11012120062029
Matthew Paul Salerno300519720242029
Maxwell Alton Ernest Barwick300434320232029
Michael A Swearingen10691120032026
Michael Daltyn Holcombe300447220232029
Michael Lee Kerr1437220112029
Michael Lee T Zamora10292119992029
Michael Lee Zamora JR300422020232029
Michael Loren Archibeque300544320242029
Michael Scott Yanke300663520252029
Miguel Angel Zarate300584620242029
Miguel Chavez Proano300732320262029
Misael Serrano Ceja300637220252029
Mitchell Fleecs300175020202029
Nicholas Blea IV300541620242029
Nicholas Edward McNelly300378820222026
Nicholas Keith Drake300589220252029
Nicholas Ryan Martino300517020242029
Nicholei Christopher Hudson300688820252029
Nicole R Fleecs300362720222029
Oscar G Zapata300431520232029
Oskar D Olivas300316820212029
Paul Clayton Faulconer10248919992029
Paul E Ramirez60233220182029
Paul L Hehn10296519992029
Rafael Andrade10793920032029
Ramiro G Flores JR11071820082029
Ramon Briseno-Jimenez60288220192029
Rayne D Carlson60213820182029
Reiko Hirahara300718220262029
Richard C Stewart300226420212026
Robert A Pachl300154520202029
Robert J Berg300388020222029
Robert James Warkentin11046920082029
Robert Jesse Ramos300579720242026
Rogelio Adrian Renteria300607520252029
Ronnie L Samaniego10755020032026
Ruben F Aragon300142120202026
Rueben E. Johnson668419822029
Ryan Bulger60269520192029
Ryan Gregory Neuenberger60198720182029
Scott F Bullard60133920162029
Scott Seeley10942520052029
Sean Lee Bessey300222820202029
Sean Paul Krueger300676320252029
Sebastian Garcia Hernandez300715220262029
Sebastian Marin300414320232029
Seth J Koehn300281120212029
Shane L Orcutt10278919992029
Stanley W Greenwood477119772029

Journeyman Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Greeley

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.