Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Fort Collins

421 active licenses of this type are held in Fort Collins — 2.5% of the city's licenses and 3.5% of the type statewide.

421active licenses
2.5%share of Fort Collins
3.5%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 16,886 licenses in Fort Collins

None of the 421 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 421 of them

APN, Fort Collins, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Michael Novak99076220132027
Abigail Hunter Towe99520820192027
Adam Christopher Stater99855020232027
Aimee McLaurin99845920232027
Alan West Favier99880520232027
Alana Faith Tutt99237320162028
Alejandra Roze100040820242027
Alexandra Kathleen Paz-Cox600220092028
Alexi Rae Hutchinson99119720142028
Allison Elizabeth DeHart99627620212028
Allison Sararose Essary100240220262027
Alyssa Lynne Starkson1301320102028
Amanda Dixon99851120232027
Amber Marie Vance99063720132028
Amber Stire99837620232027
Amy DeAnn Jackson99928820232027
Amy E Marks99697920212027
Andrea Michelle Gold99314320172028
Andrea Sue Mccallum250819982027
Andrea Urie Kot99585820202027
Anna Kadeg99406020182028
Annaliese M Jordan99072320132027
Anne Elizabeth Judd99569520202027
Anne Reagin99943820242027
Anne-Claire Frey99889520232028
Annette Franciene Ferri99424020182026
Anthony Gabriel Giancola100108720252027
Antonio Costantini99587120202028
April Cathleen Netschke100125720252026
Arielle Creekmore Flom100182520262027
Audrey Jane Bopp104319952028
Audrey Michelle St. Denis100058920252027
Austin Quinn Brown99912320232027
Azure Lee Zeigler99001120102027
Barbara Ann Mielcarek100257520262028
Barbara J Stanley99147220142027
Becki Lynne Hoyle99125620142027
Benjamin A Hughes100186720262028
Benjamin Stephens99496020192027
Bethany Taylor Jones100017220242027
Beverly Pettibone Winter354920012026
Brad Matthew Hertzog100230920262028
Brandy Espy99954220242028
Brenda Ann Kulju99634720212027
Brian Joseph Decker99995120242028
Briana Payne Laurie99771420222028
Brianna JoAnn Buchanan99787820222027
Brianna Linn Shilling99906720232027
Brittani Linnette Schwintosky99524620192027
Brittany L Sater99131420142028
Brittany Morgan Spade99983920242027
Brittany R Delmonico99600020202028
Brittany Renay Grounds99948020242027
Bronwen Felice Voetelink560720082028
Caitlyn Frances Roth100029720242028
Candace Marie Stidolph99615220202028
Carlos Andres Velasco100148420252028
Carly Nicole Worthington99423820182027
Carol Hardin Roedocker246319982027
Carol Lynn Edwards35319952026
Carolyn Anita Coleman99960120242027
Casey Elizabeth Cash99879720232028
Casey Marie Weller99248820162028
Cassandra Nicole Siegel100161020262028
Catherine Ann Cropp320820002027
Celia Elizabeth Rife99064220132027
Chad Michael Koerlin99107020142027
Charlene Corkery100018420242028
Christian Valenzuela100210820262027
Christine Lee Glor99828120222027
Chrystal Opal Hockaday99473820192028
Cindi Dawn Harding99142920142027
Claire Renee Schend99860320232028
Colleen Patricia Blair Michel99734720222028
Collin Michael Zander99104920142027
Connor Leigh Casale100226120262027
Constance Marie Wilson99280320162028
Coreen Ann Herron100009920242027
Courtney Lynn Hill99553320202028
Cynthia Ann Loffler99473920192027
Dana Ann Keene99758420222028
Dana L Kunze100198620262028
Daniel Joseph Mertz99311820172027
Danna Marie Quinn99241820162027
Dawn Beata Barrowman1027420102028
Dawn Nicole Zander99155920142028
Deborah Ann Lindner99350620172027
Deborah Ann Lindner99350720172027
Denah Marie Inzinna99324520172027
Denise Marie Paulson100087120252027
Derek Neice99987720242028
Devin Rose Maroney99999120242028
Diana Marie Jackson485020062027
Diane Elizabeth Reider99639120212028
Diane Noel Christensen99478620192028
Dmitriy Zilberman99816920222028
Elizabeth Ann Connor99771220222027
Elizabeth Ann Walton99222020162027
Elizabeth Anne Gerlitzki405720032027
Elizabeth Anne Porter100100320252028
Elizabeth Jung100098120252027
Elizabeth Lorinda Longshore99255820162027
Elva Saint596820092028
Emily Anne Souders100253620262027
Emily Beckett100008720242027
Emily Brown99941820242027
Emily Claire Thurn99385220182028
Emily Drew Spica100122320252027
Emily Marie Keen99345020172027
Emily Michelle Wilkinson99347120172028
Emily Noelle Morse99069420132028
Emily Rose Grabau99889620232027
Emily Seipp Pitts99422520182028
Eric Stevenson99632220212027
Erica Ann Post99456720192027
Erica L Roesch99716420212027
Erica Robin Bley Fitzgerald99448520192027
Erick Pierce99458220192027
Erin Ann Frye99520520192027
Erin Elizabeth Griffin99790820222027
Erin Kristine Mestas99194720152027
Erin Leigh Foust99450420192027
Erin Michele Stalker1034820102028
Erin Rose Gaia Slocum99666920212027
Erni Dewi Ruslie99515020192027
Forrest Lyman Pogue99757920222027
Frances Colleen Basham99898920232028
Gabrielle C Ligotke100097620252028
Gary A DeRaad99519420192027
Gayle Ann Tanaka331920012028
Gayle Renee Osterberg99194620152027
Gilda Mark99636020212027
Gregory James Walker99806020222028
Gregory Patrick Clark99667220212028
Hailey Anne Kepler99491720192028
Hannah Gaebler Romano99513420192027
Hannah Whitney Holiday99436420182028
Heather Ann Martinez99272620162028
Heather Ann Roth99036120122028
Heidi Ann Vonnieda154319952027
Heidi N Wright99998120242027
Helen C Gordon100235320262027
Holly M Gustafson99092720132028
Holly Marie Smith99641520212027
Hunter Hix100111220252028
Ingrid Ilene Tegtman544520072028
Jaclyn Heather Brown99868620232028
Jacob Andrew Okleshen100202920262028
Jacob Curtiss Smith99326720172027
Jaden Amanda Houck99397720182027
Jaimie C Dirks99337120172028
James Alan Mijatovic99663320212028
Jami Elaine Gorton99610720202028
Jami Naples Gunn100221120262028
Jamie Nicole Johar100032020242028
Jamie Nicole Johar100086920252028
Jamison Lorene Milburn100098420252028
Janessa Marie Landeck99516020192027
Janet Donegan255519982027
Janet Masters99967020242028
Janita K Totten43619952027
Jeannie Chen99717120212027
Jeffrey Robert Fryer288519992028
Jeffrey Samuel Thompson10009520122027
Jeffrey Thomas Byrne99944820242027
Jenna Jutten99724620222028
Jenna Raquel Blais99951420242028
Jennifer A. Mommer99356620172027
Jennifer Ann Hurley1018620102028
Jennifer Corteo99796920222028
Jennifer Ellen Keller DeRaad99543420202028
Jennifer Franklin100204420262028
Jennifer L Scanlon250419982027
Jennifer Lynn Guernsey535820072027
Jennifer Lynn Harrison99127420142028
Jennifer Mei Lee99533220202027
Jennifer Poste99760320222028
Jennifer Yoo Hahm99917120232027
Jenny Darlene Tarr99765120222028
Jermen Sargis100021920242028
Jessica Lindsey Harper-Bischof99946420242027
Jill Caroline Vesty471420052027
Jill Lorraine Linette100019820242028
Jill Marie Manning490420062027
John D Long III99269420162027
Jonathan Finestone Heilman99450520192026
Jonelle Beth Gray99500720192027
Jose Angel Silva100118020252027
Joseph Robert Kauffman99429820182027
Joshua Joseph Lindquist99752220202028
Julia Catherine Wells99558520202027
Julia Danielle Koval99383320182028
Julie Anna Lewey241919982026
Julie Omar Mease99431920182028
Juliet Nygaard Erb1501320092027
Kailee Marie Lenczycki99355320172027
Kanchan Bhowmik99512720192027
Karen M Van De Wege125219952026
Karla Sue Wallen99708320212027
Karley Kathleen Boltjes99771620222028

APN in other cities

Other professions in Fort Collins

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.