Colorado License Lookup

Master Electrician licenses in Lakewood

197 active licenses of this type are held in Lakewood — 1.4% of the city's licenses and 2.6% of the type statewide.

197active licenses
1.4%share of Lakewood
2.6%share of the type
0held by a business

All 7,450 Master Electrician licenses · All 14,183 licenses in Lakewood

1 of the 197 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.5%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 197 of them

Master Electrician, Lakewood, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Kyle Dirschl300212220252029
Alan D. Shulman404319902026
Alex Christopher Buswell300271420262029
Anthony Lawrence Giovanniello60129120192029
Armando Cobo300086620212029
Arthur John Meyer III60028720142029
Aubrey Harrison Godwin2902820052029
Bartosz Marcin Przybylek60060020162029
Benigno Cobos388219892029
Bill G Gashler2757820022029
Brenton D. DeGoey300230920252029
Bret Anthony Duplantis300090220212029
Brian Anthony Slota60050920152029
Brock Charles Baumgartner3054820122029
Bryan E Boehm300187020242029
Bryan Lee Ver Beek2994520082029
Caine Garrett Maxwell Hills300212420252026
Casey Dean Fitzwater300187820242029
Chad S Spencer300257320262029
Chae Sun Lim2893720062029
Charles Darren Root300106620222029
Christopher Charles Carlson60052320152026
Christopher Wayne Gregory60100520172029
Cole Alan Schorr300051820202029
Colt David Schneider300162020232029
Cory Walter Palm300201820242029
Craig M Allan2964220072029
Damon E Jackson3057520112029
Daniel M Kindall2877120042029
Darin P. Dean2518419972029
Darrell Lee Fisher II2518819972029
David C. Hoss288519842029
David Kepley60136420192029
David L Martinez2959920082029
Dean Alan Roesch300111020222029
Donald P. Pallotto391719892029
Douglas Link2728620022029
Dylan Shane Gray300234820252029
Ethan Estes Taylor300281720262029
Evans H Moak III2903020052029
Felix H Keil60079120172029
Francis P Sweeney2872120042029
Galen Clark Stilgebauer300149720232026
Garrett T Johnson300042220202026
Gary D. Tucker426619912026
Gennaro J Martens300114020222029
Georgie E. Dragozov2899220112026
Gordon Allen Johnston JR300251220262029
Gunter F. Lenz443719922026
Guy David Marquardt60067620162029
Herbert J Schaller2884420072029
Hunter Thomas Brock300257020262029
Ian R Brady60125020192029
Ignatius Minh Pham300137820232029
Jack E Howard1119592029
Jacob Aaron Jones300199420242029
Jacob M. Schreck60043220152029
Jacob Reid Kimball300213620252029
Jacob T Therkildsen300211120252029
James A Ludvik413719912029
James A. Maharas438419922029
James C Johnson JR421519912026
James E Draher60110220182029
James M Francis2737620022029
James T. Thompson296319842029
Jason A Haak60024420142029
Jason M Forrester2714620012029
Jeremiah Stephen Garcia300106720222029
Jeremy Sanders Hoppe300119420222029
Jerry R Vollmuth251419822029
Jessie Caldera60129920192029
John Michael Brug19419732029
John O'Byrne III2657420002029
John Paul Neumann2963920072029
John W. Wolf2836020042029
Jonathan Bradley Meade60093620172029
Jonathan Tyler Dixon3041120102029
Jordan Paul Lloyd60071620162029
Joseph B. Magee60108620182029
Joseph Gregory Bardi60128920192029
Joseph L Espinoza2797820062029
Joseph Reese Evans60063120162029
Joshua Adam Hansen60118920182029
Joshua Cooper Johnson300171120242029
Joshua Mark Soderberg60111720182029
Joshua Nicholson300053420202029
Juan Moises Moreno300186420242029
Justin Lucero300194420242029
Justin Scott Powers I300112120222029
Kaleb Christian Waite300175720242029
Karl C. Allred467419942029
Keith E Hallman196419792029
Kenneth B Schulz2683420012029
Kenneth Hayes300211420252029
Kent V Perri2760220022029
Kevin Charles Joseph300079020212029
Kevin Douglas Shulman2983020082029
Kevin J Enomoto2995320082029
Kevin L Hoffman2910620052029
Kurt M Outcalt2705620012026
Kyle Francis Morgan300263220262029
Kyle Robert Hergenreter60132820192029
Larry A. Waldner325119862026
Logan Shatford Marshall300148820232029
Louis Montgomery2712420012029
Lucas Elliot Noble60130120192029
Lucas Ryan Crawford300098520222029
Luis Enrique Icaza300214720252026
Luis R. Mejia60105020182029
Luke Philip Christopher Urso300192820242029
M. J Frisk2639520002026
Mario Luke Marquez300063820212029
Mark A Smith60114720182029
Mark A Timm2939120062029
Mark E Hamilton2919220072029
Mark Ryan Hinchey300280420262029
Mark S Pronovost428519922029
Martin L Morrison2565719992029
Matthew Bottoms3028220102029
Matthew E Piotrowski2749220022029
Matthew I Martinez300080020212029
Matthew Orlistus Starcevich3031720102029
Matthew Steven Horvath300106120222026
Micah R Gilbert2799320122029
Michael A. Abruzzi420919912029
Michael Allen Anglin2977120082029
Michael Beaumier300112620222029
Michael D Giovanini300211520252029
Michael D Goddard2892120052029
Michael Edward DiPaolo60016020142029
Michael James Johnson3035720102029
Michael L Tucson300228420252029
Michael Osborne300066820212029
Michael R. Fisher386619892029
Michael Sison Bowman2959220072029
Mike R. Donahue239819822026
Neil Boes239319812029
Nicholas Clarke300121120222029
Nicholas Thomas Sutton300060920202029
Nickolas J. Pepping JR265019832029
Patrick Joseph Zemljak300221220252029
Paul W Miller2535019982029
Peter A Candelaria III2533819982029
Philip Foley300117920222029
Randall W Riggins JR2607419992029
Randel R. Walz2504419962029
Reagan E Redd441619922029
Rex Alan Laymon2869520042029
Richard A Francoeur JR300050620202026
Richard Bradley Toler60040820152029
Richard M Bense2756520022029
Rick Jensen2575119992029
Rob L Evans300719842026
Robert Allen Gresham2894120052029
Robert D Carothers60049420152029
Robert W Kimber2779220032029
Roger Allen Schenk2846620042029
Roger B. Johnson395819902029
Russ E Renz2535819982029
Russell Dale Baker2941620062026
Sam Logan Brown300240120252029
Saul Munoz3008920102029
Scott A Seela2891320052029
Scott C Schaus2812520032029
Scott Dreesen300255420262029
Scott Parker Harrison300227220252029
Scott Schwartz300203820242029
Scott W Carpenter2781520022029
Shannon T Eady300281420262029
Shawn Thomas Barth300248620262029
Stephen Thomas Harris300192920242029
Stephen Vaughan Cannon300145220232029
Steve C Silverthorn196319792029
Steve H. Wilson464319932029
Steven Andrew Allen300240920252029
Steven E. Cauley2703120022029
Steven J. Keys2529319972029
Steven Paul Sundby300170520242029
Stewart A Jung2567719992029
Tanner Dirschl300253420262029
Thomas A. Winterhalder404719902029
Thomas B. Hause328719862029
Thomas D. Bowman390319892026
Thomas Romero502519952029
Thomas S Kooken2544019982029
Thomas W. Smith510519952029
Timothy John Hessen300057720202029
Toby L Fouts2634020002029
Vince L Coltran2694220012029
Vincent A. King2737720022029
Vincent Kyle Shields3034920102026
Vincent P. Bollinger2870920042029
William C. Donovan300198820242029
William Kevin Barendregt60106420182029
William Mark Modglin III485119942029
William Robert Earl300035520192029
Zachariah E Onorato300079420212029

Master Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Lakewood

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.