Colorado License Lookup

Master Electrician licenses in Arvada

201 active licenses of this type are held in Arvada — 1.7% of the city's licenses and 2.7% of the type statewide.

201active licenses
1.7%share of Arvada
2.7%share of the type
0held by a business

All 7,450 Master Electrician licenses · All 11,557 licenses in Arvada

4 of the 201 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 2.0%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 201 of them

Master Electrician, Arvada, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
A J Ryan Lux3060120112029
Aaron Nuñez300016520182029
Adam Horton Stockton60071120162029
Adam J Van Abel300121020222029
Allen V. Hancock424219912029
Andrey Nikolay Repnitskiy2991720082026
Anthony Jordan Mazowski300089120212029
Benjamin J Pepper2935720062026
Benjamin Lee Forker2983620082029
Blaine T Hallett2683720012026
Brett M Hopper300085920212029
Brian C Cowell2509519972029
Brian J Karas2882320042029
Brian Michael Kemmerzell60142320192029
Bruce M. Crocker2944120072029
Bryan Paul Vandenbark60068320162029
Bryan William Peterson60040520152026
Calder B Blair2581219992029
Charles F. Sells266219832029
Charles Scott Bruggeman3038320102029
Chris S Adair60033820142026
Chris Woodward523519962029
Christopher A Romero JR300077020212029
Christopher J Muniz2741620022029
Christopher J. Roozing2932820062029
Christopher Scott Batts60010820132029
Cliff R Jackson60034920142029
Cody Albert Roles300246420262029
Colby K Young60132620192029
Cory Andrew Hyrkas60129620192029
Cory L Bolton300046520202026
Cory Wayne Hines300110920222029
Craig Louis Strayer300274720262029
Dale G. Jackson357219872029
Dalibor Perovic60033620142029
Dane Ross Feezel300068120212029
Dannie T. Heinz391119892029
Dariusz J Wencel300089620212029
David Douglas Mann3045820112029
David J. Barbero408619912029
David J. Olson2526619972029
David Thompson300071020212029
Dean E. Foley2651120032029
Debra Greene2697420012026
Donald Scott Konrad3036620102026
Donavan J. Callant2515119972026
Douglas D Combs2550919982029
Dylan Michael Chauvin I300207820252029
Dylan T Peck300108920222029
Edward Allen Jueschke2840420042029
Edwin L Coulter445919932029
Emmett Steven Spence300235320252029
Eric John Burk3087920132026
Erik Brian Russell300198920242029
Ernest A. Swazo306219852026
Frank J Hoelsken2644620002026
Gabriel Isaac Tafoya300129920232029
Gary D. Sullivan325519862029
George Bryan Richards2967120072029
George D O'Brien527319962029
George F. Horvath486019942029
Gilbert Michael Hernandez300064320212029
Giles E Houston2879720072029
Glenn P Benjamin2872920052029
Gregory A. Veasman2517119972029
Gregory Clifford White60090520172029
Gregory S. Wilkinson2700820042029
Hans Fredrick Frey60062620162029
Hunter Charles Brooks300160920232029
James Brian Adame2892520052029
James Gene Harvey60069020162029
James J Vialpando2911120052029
James M Burgard480119942029
James Ryan Bruce300204120242029
Jason A Richards2758620022029
Jason Daniel Niles60065120162029
Jason William Warren300092820222029
Jay J Steinwagner2933420062029
Jeff E Greenwood2893120052029
Jeffery D. Oxford447519932029
Jeremy Glenn Parker2945220072029
Jesse Lewis Federgreen60003820132029
Joel D. Ebersole462319932029
John C Hammond300070020212029
John Carl Libby2948420072029
John P Schoenecke2732120022029
John Paul Hatch2928820062029
John Stephen Kruse2516319972029
Jon Evan Ensley300113420222026
Jonathan F Carbajal300178920242029
Jonathon Edward Sanft60121520182029
Jose R Armendariz2521219972029
Joseph J Lynch167819772029
Josh Wayne Seabaugh300183220242029
Juan A Ramirez2735920022029
Julian Twin300137120232029
Justin A Miller2932420062029
Justin C Swift300079820212029
Justin K Henry300160720232029
Justin L Grosfield2841620042029
Karissa A Williamson300238320252026
Karl Joseph Schurmann300281820262029
Keith A. Helmrichs2760720022029
Kenneth E. Appelhans261319832029
Kenneth F Link2817920052029
Kenneth J. Miller477619942029
Kenneth R Haack2790920032029
Kevin D Jones3071820122029
Kevin Peter Graham60137320192029
Kyle Sanford Larson300278720262029
Kyle Wesley King300185920242029
Lance Corbin Mleynek300115220222029
Lance K Davis2752320022029
Larry Eugene Robert Guth3078120122029
Lee Ryan Hatley60113320182029
Leonard R Warren2806420032029
Lonnie W Merscham2548219982029
Lucas James Sutton60029320142029
Luke Adam Gallegos60070420162029
Mark A Clark175619782026
Mark Anthony Daniels3025920102029
Mark Anthony Orstead300214220252029
Mark V Brandt2902320052029
Mark V. Sturgell382319892029
Martin J O'Laughlin2555319982029
Martiniano A Ramirez300123320232029
Matthew Dale Monette300275920262029
Matthew Don King300216820252029
Michael Denny Vincent3057720112029
Michael H Pickett478119942026
Michael John Marasco60035620142029
Michael John Morgan60120220182029
Michael O. Whitman324119862029
Michael S Lakos508119952029
Michael S. Hart2969020082029
Michael Thomas Papini3068720122029
Mike Gregory Goodnature2955120072029
Mikkel Frederik Buhl-Madsen60072720162029
Neal C Johnston II431019922029
Nicholas A Shelton300089920212029
Nicholas Anthony Bova300257120262029
Nigel Kalani Giraudier3026420102029
Octavio L Armendariz300103420222029
Paul S. Cottingham2510119972029
Peter Daniel Gonzalez60107320182029
Ralph Epifanio Gonzales3047420112029
Randy Clarence Sutton300090520212029
Randy J Sutton2546819982029
Raymond Patrick Trujillo441919922029
Richard A. Camren2748420052029
Richard Clayton Lupton2506719962029
Richard D Trujillo300155620232029
Richard DeBarris60009420132029
Richard J Casias2764720022026
Richard L Kubistek446819932029
Richard M. Castellano425419912029
Richard Roy Anderson60043020152029
Robert A Draper3056120112029
Robert Eugene Huerta300041420202029
Robert G. Keeney JR413419912029
Robert P. Rankin2875020042029
Robert R Nachtrieb323319862026
Robert Thomas Wade2896920052029
Robert Watkins178419782029
Robert William Kinsley2860120042029
Roman J Garcia2964420072029
Ronald J. Samson326619862026
Roy L Jackson192319782029
Rudy Nollenberger20019752026
Ryan Jeffrey McKnight300181720242029
Saul Obed Rivas300146120232029
Scott G Williams300113120222029
Sergii Rylko300116520222029
Seth Daniel Mund300258920262029
Seth Harrison Wagner300088320212029
Shaun Robert Howard300180020242029
Shaun T. Sellers2871020042029
Sol Reginal Johnson-Mey60073720162029
Stephen F. Legault196819792026
Stephen M. Cira277019832029
Steve E Spirek426419912029
Steven W Gueck300037620202029
Terry L Fletcher446319932029
Terry M Hansen508019952026
Thomas G Miller300038720202029
Thomas L. Martinez500419952026
Thomas Michael Ahrens300135520232026
Thomas N Edlund446119932029
Thomas R Schelling193219782029
Todd Alan Brooks3069120112026
Tony Lombardi2971120082029
Trevor A Lyons300259020262029
Troy David Walker482019942029
Tyler Jacob Anderson300205920252029
Vasiliy Pshichenko2945520072029
Wayne A. Baier2923320062029
William Gary Sellers543920072029
William J. Mazowski418119912029
Wojciech Wisniewski2623020002029
Yevgeniy P Krutikov300071420212029

Master Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Arvada

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.