Colorado License Lookup

Journeyman Electrician licenses in Lakewood

463 active licenses of this type are held in Lakewood — 3.3% of the city's licenses and 3.7% of the type statewide.

463active licenses
3.3%share of Lakewood
3.7%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,657 Journeyman Electrician licenses · All 14,183 licenses in Lakewood

9 of the 463 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.9%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 463 of them

Journeyman Electrician, Lakewood, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron A Moss60214720182029
Aaron Falloni300673920252029
Aaron Joseph Unruh300237520212029
Aaron Kyle Dirschl60215320182026
Aaron P Beadle60280320192029
Adrian Garcia300291220212029
Alex C. Espinosa1031219912029
Alex Christopher Buswell300632120252026
Alexander Blazon300217420202029
Alexander Sterling Rainwater300365020222029
Allan George Fredriksson10343420002029
Alonzo Armendariz300777720262029
Amanda Marie Segovia300569220242029
Andrei J Taylor300297120212029
Andrew Alexander Macdonald300667520252029
Andrew Herrick60229920182029
Andrew Jacob Vigil JR300494520232029
Andrew M Shaw60170920172029
Angela Dominic Paterna300398320222029
Anthoney L Buckner60190820172029
Anthony D Lopez300777320262029
Anthony Dean Rood60290420192029
Anthony J Wayne300284020212029
Anthony James Valencia60158120172029
Anthony Larry Duran11046820072026
Anthony Orlando Duran300371320222029
Apollo Stevon Emilliano Espinoza300713020262029
Arlita Von Munoz300590020252029
Arthuro E Munoz JR300193420202029
Austin Tyler Moore300431820232029
Basilio Steven Lara60172020172029
Benjamin Dubrovich10952120052029
Benjamin Ralph Pachello10389820012029
Blake Ernest Gandora300753220262029
Brad J Horner11157020092026
Brad Sommer300652120252029
Braden Tyler Zoetewey300642020252029
Bradford Dallas Seabourn60012720132029
Bradley Nathaniel McEachron300340720222029
Brady Mandic300742620262029
Braiden Graham Young60130820162029
Brandon Clark300325420222026
Brandon Joey Lee300388120222029
Brenton D. DeGoey300294820212029
Brett Allen Marshall300409420232029
Brian Dinkel10183519992029
Brian J Murphy10169919992029
Brian Q Bockman300332320222029
Brian William Patterson11173620102029
Bryan Anthony Martin300734120262029
Bryan E Boehm300442020232026
Caine Garrett Maxwell Hills300501120242026
Caleb David Mann300542220242029
Callan Thomas Brooks300655520252029
Cameron Jacob Sachs300578320242029
Carmine Priolo300443620232026
Casey James Hand300411220232029
Casey R Wahlers60118620162026
Cecil Allen Jiron300577520242026
Chad S Spencer60260420192029
Chadwick A Wade300226520212029
Chase Thaddeus Cecil300720520262029
Chris E Curtis10369320002029
Christian A Minion300758720262029
Christian Allen Axtell300363020222029
Christopher A Pacheco300363820222026
Christopher D Brady60185520172029
Christopher I Nolan I300401320222029
Christopher James Paul Baldwin300205920202029
Christopher Maes300192120202029
Christopher Michael Burris300763820262029
Christopher Michael Carner300550820242029
Christopher Ray Bacidore60107020152029
Christopher Ryan Hall300497120232029
Christopher T Krest11002820062029
Christopher Wayne Gregory60106920152029
Clinton James Janssen11022220062029
Clinton James Makinen10947620052029
Clinton Shepherd60066920142029
Clyde O Roberts1022019912029
Cody Roy Dakin300509920242029
Colby S. Cowherd300451320232029
Colt David Schneider300349120222026
Colton Dale Clark300775520262029
Connor Alex Fallon300399320222029
Connor Lee Truluck300454820232026
Coreen M Smith11025920062029
Corey Lee Trick60034120142029
Cory Walter Palm60042220142029
Craig Erbentraut10818020032029
Crysta Hernandez300145120202029
Dakota R Schaller300433520232029
Dana Anthony Hoff1272619962029
Daniel Eugene Cozart300290520212029
Daniel Thomas Harding60231120182029
Daniel Vernon Hintz300557520242029
Daniel W Ratzloff880719862029
Danny J. Starks925419882026
Darius Joseph Hill300598120252029
Daryl Atkins Wilson300248520212029
David A Howard10057519982029
David Alan Heaton763319842029
David Antonio Gonzalez10904320042029
David Dwayne Hicks60134720162029
David Edward Foltz300430520232029
David Juan Flores300569120242029
David Kepley60182420172029
David Kotopoulous60301320192029
David L Dulaigh11209620102029
David Lee Erion300644320252029
Der Chih Ko300739620262029
Derek Aga300342020222029
Devin James Yedinak300386320222026
Dina Powell60133620162029
Dominic Pacheco300291820212029
Donald W Walker10932120052029
Douglas Glen Hansen11305520122026
Dustin Ditri11327720122029
Dustin Duren Cahill11037620082029
Dustin Paul Burdick300634020252026
Dylan Michael Mongrain300745520262029
Dylan Shane Gray300267620212026
Eddie Michael Jakan300472220232029
Edgar Terrazas Lopez300659320252029
Eduardo Oliver10958920052026
Efrain Jimenez10895320042029
Elijah Wood Jackson300736320262029
Eric Donald Ritchie11236520102029
Eric James Bermudez300444820232029
Eric Keith Pokorn60034420142029
Ernest M Narvaiz JR60064220142029
Estephan David Vigil300544520242029
Ethan Estes Taylor300676920252029
Ever Armendariz Ochoa300337820222026
Felipe James Aguilar10649620022026
Francisco B Segura60152420162029
Frank S. Lopez1156619932026
Frederick C Ferree861919862026
Garrett J Johnston60006320132029
Garrett T Johnson300150120202026
Gene Winston Owens JR60148620162029
Gilbert Anthony Cruz300766720262029
Gilbert Felix Sandoval300260720212029
Glen J Gonzales60233620182029
Glenn Carl Sutton JR300147020202029
Glenn E Bartlett JR11061120072026
Glenn M Holmes300190220202029
Gordon Allen Johnston JR300578120242029
Graham Lee Berkenpas300351620222026
Greg Scott Jones10726420032029
Gregory Brian Chunn300459320232029
Heath John Probasco11237020102029
Hector A Marioni300327620222029
Henry Bachman Hebert60263120192029
Henry Hall10571920082029
Henry Rosenfeldt300361520222029
Hunter Thomas Brock300485120232026
Ian Christopher Lee300228720212029
Ian J Bridges60236220182029
Ian N Mattingly300756220262029
Ian R Brady11325720122029
Ian Thomas Cullen300582520242029
Ivan Beltran300344020222029
Jack D. Auringer10956820052029
Jacob Aaron Jones300458820232029
Jacob Anthony Garcia300537020242029
Jacob Cade Guerette300489920232029
Jacob Charles Barrand300698120262029
Jacob Jay Greulich300344620222029
Jacob Lee Kissell300592020252029
Jacob Reid Kimball300293820212026
Jacob T Therkildsen300466220232029
Jacob William Murtaugh60169820172026
Jamar Fernandez Walker60181320172026
James A Gilbert11281320122029
James D Minor10978920052029
James Derek Claxton10153720022029
James G. Lanyon1020419912029
James Graham10079719972029
James M Francis1083619932029
James Michael Kring60174720172029
James Randall Ehrlichman11075620072029
James Robert Shaughnessy11261920112029
James Stollsteimer10839420042029
Janelle Wintlend11284620122029
Jared Stefon Johnson300233620212029
Jason Edward Barritt300317220212029
Jason Edward Pierce60276920192029
Jason George Heim11139120092029
Jason John Mead300296120212029
Jason Keeton Strong11078120072029
Jason R Cook11254920112029
Jason Richard Becker11285320112029
Javier Gracia10282520002029
Jayden Angelo Ortega300546420242029
Jeff Ortega10186819992029
Jeffrey D Katzenberger11282620112029
Jeffrey John Ward300557120242029
Jeffrey Sean Elkins60083420152026
Jeffrey Ulrich1200519942029

Journeyman Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Lakewood

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.