Colorado License Lookup

Master Electrician licenses in Littleton

274 active licenses of this type are held in Littleton — 1.6% of the city's licenses and 3.7% of the type statewide.

274active licenses
1.6%share of Littleton
3.7%share of the type
0held by a business

All 7,450 Master Electrician licenses · All 16,923 licenses in Littleton

11 of the 274 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 4.0%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 274 of them

Master Electrician, Littleton, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron M Behunin2715320012029
Aaron V Le300124420222029
Alan E. Nowicki218919802026
Alan I Jones480819942026
Alexander W McKeague300203220242029
Allen L Long2932120062029
Andrew David Stelloh300177320242029
Andrew R Arens300206120252029
Anthony A Scruggs3074220122029
Anthony G Lopez210319802026
Anthony J Mihelich2612920002029
Anthony J Sikorsky2898420052029
Anthony L Guiliano2852320042029
Anthony Michael Goszulak3006820092029
Anthony Richard Alvarez300131320232029
Arik Develder300235920252029
Arthur J Carroll300107020222029
Bart W Dean2919020062029
Benjamin Martinez2567619992029
Blake Leon Hostetler60084020172029
Brian G Toomey2546619982029
Brian S Sears2722720022029
Brian Shane Fox3021020102029
Brian Werderman300000120122029
Brook D Spindler2600219992029
Bruce N. McAdow401919902029
Bryan N Glass300054620202029
Byron R West300055620202029
Cameron Andrew Sprenger300095420222029
Cameron Todd Maestas300078520212029
Cecil D. Redger344519862029
Chad Allen Bowman3006620092029
Chad Michael Gray300148920232029
Chris A. Meister336919862029
Christian R Veeder300262420262029
Christopher Alexander Boyd300195120242029
Christopher J Shumake60044220152029
Christopher James Stiles60142020192029
Christopher P Vukovich2916620062029
Christopher Patrick Dugan300270620262029
Christopher R. Lillie389319892029
Claude F. Adams448419932026
Craig A Schupe300090720212029
Craig R. Courtney2604820042029
Craig William Clark330119862029
Curtis Lee Ashton300044620202029
Dale Earnest2589619992029
Damien N Posadas60054020152029
Damon B. Summers2874120042029
Daniel Arthur Zeller60124020182029
Daniel Christopher Horning300274120262029
Daniel Evans Kropsch519419962029
Daniel Joseph Murphy300067020212029
Daniel O Stem2758920022029
Daniel Victor Feuerstein300081320212029
Dave A Miller431819922029
David A Dombrowski2823220032029
David Alfers2631720002029
David Arthur Condreay60067920162029
David B Temple363019872029
David C Habenicht2900220052029
David C Johansson428019922029
David Dominick Licciardi300123720232029
David J Barajas JR2806620032029
David J. Zimmermann2563119992026
David M White338719862029
David N. Franklin381219892029
Delbert Joseph Allen474419942029
Derek Bradley Bean300075120212029
Dominic M Olson300201220242029
Don F Palmer2501819962029
Donald Kevin Meek558720112029
Drew Fabian Larson300176820242029
Duane A Vigil2723020022029
Edward Paul Benyo III60115920182026
Edwin Robert Evans60097020172029
Eric Christian Uhri3051220112029
Eric David Garza300239120252029
Eric David Nelson60066620162029
Eric H Olsen2544519982029
Eric P Gallegos60109420182029
Erik A Rasmussen300177220242029
Evan Louis Stehr60013220142029
Frank Alex Ortega300067920212029
Gary Thayne Davis JR60023320142029
Greg A Cotinola300062220212029
Gregory J Bragdon2869020042029
Gregory Scott Bagshaw3052520112029
Gus G. Jimas237219812026
Isaiah R Andrade-Bermudez300120920222029
Jacob Keith Jones300268920262029
Jacob Lee Triplett300095220222029
Jacob Mark Svaldi2951420102029
Jacob McCoy300097620222029
Jacob Thomas Fast300279320262029
James Craig Bisgard60103320182029
James D Lemieux2518719972029
James Edward Jones60078920172029
James Ernest Deweese3016420092029
James Phillip Bell300197120242029
James R Riebling2784920022029
Jason C Shepherd2790020032029
Jason Douglas Olin300242620262029
Jason E Bernard300089220212029
Jason Edward Hawkins3079820122029
Jason John Prawlucki60092620172026
Jason L Wicker2816520032029
Jason Xuan Ngo3048920122029
Jayson W Taylor60102820182029
Jeffery Michael Tharp300255220262029
Jeffrey A LaShell2883520052029
Jeffrey Harris60142420192029
Jeffrey J Mueller2704720012029
Jeffrey Scott Taylor2954620072029
Jeremy Jackson300117320222029
Jesse Kent Reichow60019920142029
Jesse Miles Wilson300175220242029
Jesse Stewart Watson60126920192029
Joey Lee Maes60068220162029
John Conway Ahrens2945020072029
John J. McGrath243719822029
John Leo Pedry60009820132029
John P Diangelo2700920012029
John P. Anderson60057920162029
John S Redman2602720002029
John W Thomas366319882029
Joseph Paul Masche2719020072026
Joseph R Montoya300065620212029
Joseph R Thames60046220152029
Justin L Nokovich60041120152029
Justin Lloyd Hashbarger3087020122026
Justin Michael Schroeder300273620262029
Justin Taylor Wright3036720102026
Kai Jacob Chin300171820242029
Keith Alan Lynn2980620082029
Kelly M Hannegan2570219992029
Kenneth B Lewkow465619942029
Kenneth Gallegos300076120212029
Kenneth J Keely357519872029
Kent Louis Stein3070420122029
Kieler J Stubbs300116620222029
Kim Jay Brant2983720082029
Kristoph George Hartman2968820082029
Kyle W Mauck2833920032029
Lane S. Treganza366419882029
Levi Michael Swanson300168120242029
Lonny K Morris2683220012029
Lukas H Lesnansky60045620152029
Luke Anthony Gomes2980120082029
Marco E Marquez300281120262029
Marcus D Furrow60094220172026
Mark D Jackson505919952029
Mark Joseph Simmons300151220232029
Mark R Sherrill2941120062029
Matt Stephen Donizio3064220112029
Matthew B Mazzara60031720142029
Matthew Emerson Raichart60005920132029
Matthew J Cashman2552219982029
Matthew Jon Carlson3042520102029
Matthew Ryan Threlkeld300273920262029
Matthew Solomon300168920242029
Michael Allen Montgomery300227020252029
Michael David Ward300160220232029
Michael Doyle Panczak300203620242029
Michael F Kulow60061220162029
Michael Gordon Taglialavore3043520102029
Michael J. Mueller2779020022029
Michael James Miller300221120252029
Michael Keith Heiniger60147320192029
Michael L Ellis2608020062029
Michael Rico Colella300264620262029
Michael Talmadge2887320052029
Michael W. Forbes356519872029
Michael Wayne Gilmore417519912029
Michel Ruxer3003220092029
Mircea Pavel2974120082029
Mitchell John McCormick300135620232029
Mitchell Scott Eckhout300145020232029
Monte R Losaw2533019982029
Nathan Alexander Lacewell300133420232029
Nathan James Cordova60088220172029
Nathaniel Nelson Guenette300159420232029
Neil T. Keller319519852026
Nicholas DeHaan300121320222029
Nicholas French300265020262029
Nicholas J Russo2827520032029
Nicholas L. Oltmans370519882029
Nicholas Matthew Wright300141920232029
Nicholas Michael Heyl300215320252029
Nicholas Ray Solorio3063720112029
Pascal Deseau2619920002029
Paul H Ashley2503619982026
Paul M Douglas60143220192029
Paul M Glaser220419802029
Paul Thomas Brinker60056520152029
Perry Geiser2886320052026
Peter Andrew Harrison300269220262029
Peter L. Speece501419952029
Price William Jackson300240320252029
Ralph L. Mishler375519882029

Master Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Littleton

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.