Colorado License Lookup

Master Electrician licenses in Fort Collins

141 active licenses of this type are held in Fort Collins — 0.8% of the city's licenses and 1.9% of the type statewide.

141active licenses
0.8%share of Fort Collins
1.9%share of the type
0held by a business

All 7,450 Master Electrician licenses · All 16,886 licenses in Fort Collins

3 of the 141 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 2.1%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 141 of them

Master Electrician, Fort Collins, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Blacksten60116520182029
Adam Robert Winslow60075220162029
Alex E. Alvarez511719962029
Alexandro Lopez60097620172029
Andrew Luehring300100520222029
Andrew Michael Sanders300196720242029
Andrew Thomas Saunders300076820212029
Anthony Allen Foster60107820182029
Anthony Robert Pecchio300087220212026
Anthony S. Gosch401619902029
Arnold Knoll351519872029
Austin R Weichmann300221620252029
Bradley W Arzt482919942029
Brandon Jeffery Sapp60115520182029
Brian Dane Hansen60026320142026
Bruce B. Wagner503619952029
Bruce C Gallahan2544419982029
Caleb Dane Jones300224820252026
Chad A Seloover60099320172029
Charles Berg Jesness60044820152029
Chris King2780820032029
Christopher Alexander Kerkhoff300122120222029
Christopher Robert Edwards300167620242029
Clayton Demecio Hamblin300255120262029
Clint E Hanna2601119992029
Clinton M Lamb60004620132029
Cody Cole Whitlock60094720172029
Colton J Tanzer300169520242029
Damien Donald Wilson3025420102029
Dane A Emde2806720032026
Daniel Alexander Robbins300257420262029
Daniel Allen DelMuro60031620142029
Darrell Scott Kesterson2840720042029
Darrin K Johnson2598019992029
David A Benavidez2936720062029
David A Washburn2878620042026
David Hake2744720022026
David Joseph Hofer300194120242029
David L Geisert2912420052029
David Wayne McCormick60092420172026
David Wesley Hull536820052029
Delbert Roy Dunlap3051520112029
Dennis William Theis300107520222029
Derek Franklin2940620072026
Derek Joseph Schofield300150620232029
Derick J White60104720182029
Drew Mitchell Douglas60056020152029
Drew Phillip Tabor JR300237520252029
Dustin J Smith300084820212029
Earl Wayne Hadenfeld3045220102029
Eric Sorensen300041820202029
Evan James Gossman300272520262029
Evan Reed Horn300225720252029
Fabian Raymond Flores3018520102029
Gary D Horne JR300054120202029
Gavin John Selman300241620252029
Greg C Bigelow300034820192029
Greg W. Whitehead429119922026
Isaiah Antonio Trujillo60088720172029
Jacob Stephan Tornatzky3023920102029
James Grason Sanders60127620192029
James Harold Hodges3039120102029
James L Dockery300269020262029
Jason M Castle2905620072029
Jay Charles Fowler60085020172029
Jayson L Bramble300106520222029
Jeff Ross Beatty300223120252029
Jeffrey Jason Younkin300272220262029
Jesse Lee Wright300045020202026
Jesus Robert Borunda300196020242029
John D. Cleaver264619832029
John E York3075420122029
Jonathan David Pedrick300270320262029
Jonathan Jay Vosters3059220112029
Joseph George Dunn60087320172029
Joseph John Taylor300231020252029
Joseph Reagan Coufal300166620242029
Joshua Scott Heisner300232420252029
Kaden Dane Clark-Guthrie60118720182026
Kenneth W Young2645420052026
Kyle Trammell300281320262029
Larry Lee Duwa3012020092029
Lee James Arnold300116020222026
Levi S Fels300253120262029
Logan John Stagg300133520232029
Lucas Samuel Lias300142720232029
Luke Jason Davis2938320062029
Luke Tyler McCoy300088120212029
Mark A Browning2561219992029
Martin Moore300163920232029
Matthew Melvin Beers300067820212029
Matthew Owen Williams300209920252029
Michael Bekkedahl483019942029
Michael D Kulenski3085420122029
Michael Haddorff170219772029
Mikel E Lujan2548919982029
Nathan A Cleaver2896420052029
Nicholas P. Cigrand300134320232029
Nicholas Ray Hirsch60112020182029
Nicholas William Snuszka60133020192029
Orlando Ramirez3035920102026
Patrick J Noel2763620022029
Patrick R Hornig300072020212029
Phaaron M Riall60022820142029
Pierre B Leblanc60144120192029
Rebecca Darlene Sandoval300244720262029
Richard Brian Harris300212520252029
Richard Higby2617720002029
Richard L Butler2584719992026
Robert E Kinney3056620112029
Robert G Bland230519812026
Robert Wesley Jones2989520092029
Roger Smith187919782026
Roy Donel Schnell2640020002026
Santiago Miguel Cordova300239420252029
Scott A Binder2532819982029
Scott Allan Miller60110020182026
Scott David Knapp300072620212029
Scott Donald Horak2986820082029
Sean D Dexter60106320182026
Sean N Mcdonald3052920112029
Seth Michael Wolschlager300169720242029
Sharresa Danette Allen300276820262029
Shawn James Markwood300180220242029
Stephen R Scheich60070920162029
Taylor Regan Svendsen300145820232029
Terrance M Graves309919852026
Thomas Bryan Clark60010020132029
Tim J Horejs2904620062026
Timothy D Huenink2803520032029
Timothy James Anderson3019120092029
Timothy John Lux300244120262026
Todd Michael Rogers300219820252029
Trenton Scott Hunt300202420242029
Tyler J Heggie60056720152029
Warren C Hoffman300083220212029
Wayne Platt60008320132026
William Anthony Stahl300207320252029
William M. Saust313619852029
William R James308519852029
Zachary Seth Olesen2927020062029

Master Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Fort Collins

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.