Colorado License Lookup

Master Electrician licenses in Thornton

159 active licenses of this type are held in Thornton — 1.5% of the city's licenses and 2.1% of the type statewide.

159active licenses
1.5%share of Thornton
2.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 7,450 Master Electrician licenses · All 10,457 licenses in Thornton

4 of the 159 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 2.5%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 159 of them

Master Electrician, Thornton, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron M Castor300040620202029
Aaron Mullins300177920242029
Adrian Fernando Glenn-Martinez300152620232029
Alejandro Cordova300170820242029
Andy P Heredia3068920112029
Anthony H. Chavez480419942029
Anthony Rafael Linares300240820252029
Artour Borisovich Djibilov2914420052029
Beau Quentin Ballentine60134620192029
Benito M Pollack300119720222029
Blake Monge300262020262029
Brandon Joey Shaver300185120242029
Brian A Herren2830720032029
Brian Salem2566419992029
Calen Patrick Ashton-Garcia300252020262029
Calvin R. Beamon397719902026
Charles L. Ott384619892029
Charles R Van Valkenburg60010620132029
Christopher Scott Tuttle300046420202029
Clayton R Beisel300138720232029
Connor Wakely300214020252029
Daniel Adam Pepe300053620202029
Daniel Jaramillo300225320252029
Daniel M. Ahrendt503119952026
Darren J Salli3077820122029
David Adam Schafroth300060020202029
David G. Schooley481719942029
David Michael Masterson2978420082029
David W. Zaccagnini280219832026
Dax Everett Harkias3056520112029
Dennis R. Graham329219862029
Derek Beau Kraft300145920232029
Derek J Montoya2815720032026
Donald E Gemmel300267120262029
Dylan CJ Duvall300179720242029
Edward G Terranova2857220042029
Erick Salvador Cabrera Cruz300232220252029
Esteban M Rodriguez300175920242029
Evgenii Khokhlov300239020252029
Floyd L. Bullock461819932029
Francisco Perez300097020222029
Gale Theodore Ensminger2939820062029
Gary Abel Strange3018920092029
Gilbert E Cordova440319922029
Harry J Marsh248619822026
Heath Allan Garrison558620112029
Hector Javier Ortiz-Carrera300132120232029
Hector Leonel Chavez2952620072029
Howard W White2696820012029
Hugo Abraham Aguilar300266620262029
Isaias Antonio Linares3086120122029
Ivan Habijanec300164420232029
Jacob Boyd Jackson3056020112029
James J Rio2698520012029
James John Dolores2959420082029
James P Moffett2800420032026
Jason D Montgomery60029620142029
Jason Maurice Cochrane300152820232029
Javier Alejandro Sujo300218120252029
Jeramiah Anthony Penaflor I300107220222029
Jeremy J Manzanares300079920212029
Jesse E Dukart300100120222029
Jim Hoover467219942029
John Charles Heller JR300109620222029
Jose A Lara Soto2960520072029
Jose Alfredo Ruiz300199920242029
Joseph C Stephen2879820042029
Joshua D Kylander60074220162029
Joshua Paul Gill60014320142029
Julio Cesar Figueroa300107920222029
Julio Eugene Sanchez300185020242029
Justin Cecil Frazier300197220242029
Justin David Pavlacka300060720202029
Justin Matthew Medina60133520192029
Justin Michael Jones60078120172029
Keith William Wines60058120162029
Kelly Moore2557919982029
Kenneth A. Henexson395519902029
Kenneth Dwain Boley60073820162026
Kevin W Isbell2870320052029
Kieran Fisher300143620232026
Kurt Michael Thomas300054920202029
Kurt Wayne Hose2616320002029
Kyle James Cox300089320212029
Kyle W Price300078920212029
Lance Garrette Chabarria60119720182029
Liyuan Wang60034620142029
Louis F Macdonald2679420012029
Louis G Nieto2711920012029
Lucas Joel Lupo300220020252029
Marcos Richard Madrid300244320262029
Mark A Ford3058620112029
Mark Alek Mezentsev300267420262029
Mark Anthony Johnson300153520232029
Mark Evan Proksch60120320182029
Martin Lee Sivyer60107520182029
Mathew J Murtagh300076720212029
Matthew D Martinez60126020192029
Matthew David Moody60039920152029
Matthew P Gould300225820252029
Micah L Bailey3083620122029
Michael B Tuley300263120262029
Michael D Ditchen300153620232029
Michael Joe Anselmo300253820262029
Michael Lawrence Blood3062520112029
Michael Peter Wika60002320132029
Michael R Sundling2736020022029
Michael W Carruth300010720172029
Michal Tomasz Predota3016520092029
Miguel Angel Mascorro60141220192029
Miguel Maynez60057820152029
Orville Fleming41919752026
Oscar R Diaz Robles300260720262029
Patrick Evan Kagan300056720202029
Paul A Hurtado2963520082029
Paul George Woodruff300044520202026
Paul J. Smith502319952029
Paul Lamont300123820232029
Randy W Garcia60026220142029
Raymond Corey Stone2505719972029
Raymond Dean Eliot300070120212029
Ricco Perez II300202320242029
Richard Scott Ortega300243320262026
Rick Craft2808420032029
Robert Frederick Wassell2753220022029
Robert Glenn Bowers2505119962026
Ronald A Plese2919720072026
Russell L Tulk60140120192029
Ryan J Windholz60033420142029
Ryszard Jacek Szymanski60039220152029
Scott A. Lee425919912026
Scott Edward Masterson300057520202029
Scott P Brewster2538019982029
Sean Allen Gammel2873920042029
Sean Gregory Carroll300139720232029
Sean W Lewis2782620022029
Serghei M Peru300261220262029
Steele Dalton Chaput300212820252029
Steve Mark Sponsler60127120192026
Steven Michael Herdt300059420202029
Thomas Locke Fiddes3084620122026
Thomas W Roller JR3043720112026
Timothy A Adle2909420052026
Todd Edward Lepke2665520012029
Todd Richard Barbour2968020082029
Travis Ian Pinter300276720262029
Trevor Lawrence Lance300250820262029
Troy Gregory Feazell300209620252029
Tyron Keith Pillar3013720092029
Victor Eugenevich Alekseev60005320132029
Victoria Anne Wren300210520252029
Vitaliy Kupin2559719992029
Vladimir Isakson60126620192029
Wade A. Swanson354319872029
Wayne E. Kimmel524619962029
William Anthony Torres2983420082029
William G Dodge JR500519952029
William L Rome II300109220222029
Zachariah Joshua Rivera60035320142029

Master Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Thornton

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.