Colorado License Lookup

Master Electrician licenses in Parker

124 active licenses of this type are held in Parker — 1.3% of the city's licenses and 1.7% of the type statewide.

124active licenses
1.3%share of Parker
1.7%share of the type
0held by a business

All 7,450 Master Electrician licenses · All 9,388 licenses in Parker

5 of the 124 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 4.0%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 124 of them

Master Electrician, Parker, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron M Smith2825120032029
Adam Crystal300120320222029
Adam Daniel Andrzejuk2836320042029
Alan G. Baker295119842029
Anthony Mathew Nicholas3005620102029
Anthony Wayne Bynum60035220142029
Bobby Dale Vaughn300084420212026
Boris Liptsen2508119962029
Brad L Nowakowski2923120062029
Brennan Jake Bernardini300260220262029
Brian M. Kober300193420242029
Britt Walker Lang300254920262029
Byron Taylor Nielsen60022320142029
Casey James Curtin300137720232029
Chad D Terry300060120202029
Chance Robert Chelemedos300279220262029
Christopher Anthony Canaday3003920092029
Christopher J Horning2753020022029
Christopher Jay Jarrett2616620052029
Clark Wesley Condreay300272120262029
Clayton Duane Martin2991020082029
Colin Bryce Edward Kennedy300238620252029
Cory Edward Carrizales SR60031420142029
Curt D Elliott516619962029
Daniel F. Lillyblad384419892029
Daniel G Policari2890420052029
Daniel J Butcher60083020172029
Daniel P Mesta300108120222029
David B Meyer60009520132029
David Michael Skov300162220232029
David P DeWitt60130520192029
Douglas D Strickler60120620182029
Douglas E. Pravecek2642220002026
Drew Griffin Behrends300191120242029
Earl J. Esser350219872029
Edward J Predota60079020172029
Edward J. Brown2947320072029
Edward Miller JR2674620052029
Elliot Carson Riehl300257820262029
Eric J Melanson2560619992026
Erik John Cachat60063320162029
Gabriel Dorio Marin2709020012029
Galen William Richard Hadfield60011820132029
Gene R. Thatcher439319922029
Gery V. Noonan387619892029
Harlan Joseph Bossman300072920212026
Heath W DeJager2691720012029
James Bradley Green2889620052029
James Kenneth Stettler60127520192029
James Scott Hass2509819972029
Jason Ryan Lambert60146820192029
Jay Thomas Grundberg60048920152029
John A. Prilika554520102029
John G Swanson III60122320182029
John R. Sweet437019922029
John William Lindsay300077920212029
Jonathan B Morrell300148020232029
Jonathan M Pastore300137220232029
Jonathan Wesley Goodwin2936220062029
Joseph D Brugh60134720192029
Joseph Robert Maier300242920262029
Joshua Paul Coufal3057420112029
Judson Richard Cushing60102320182029
Justin Dale Merritt60021220142029
Justin Lee Fitzsimmons300217120252029
Justin Lee Paez300277420262029
Justin William Scranton300163020232029
Kelly Michael Smith60132720192029
Kenneth P Schafer2548619982029
Kevin Behrends2814020032029
Kevin L. Haviland515219962026
Kevin P O'Rourke2663320012029
Lance Michael Roth60134820192029
Larry Perry Davis2968220082029
Mark A Moroney2697220012029
Mark L. Allen60063220162026
Mark R Haselhorst300097820222029
Mark W. Wulf3069020122029
Michael David Jablonski300059020202029
Michael Joseph Burris300275820262029
Michael Vilnets3024420102029
Micheal O McCorkle2830220032029
Mitchell L Maulik2907320052029
Nathan Daniel Klockow60033220142029
Newel Barlow60049720152029
Nicholas Allen Wojtalewicz300213720252029
Noah Riley Otto300237320252029
Patrick Leo Landry JR3069820122026
Paul D Easley2559819982026
Paul M Ott2557819982029
Rance M Macdonald2728720022029
Randy T. Turner410519912029
Raymond Edward Miller2965420082029
Raymond Lee Franklin3017520092029
Richard James Martin60075020162029
Richard V. Brice468019942029
Robert A. Pries380119892029
Robert F Vido2743520022029
Robert O Liechty60027420142029
Robert Stephen Labak2976420082029
Roberto Ramirez514219962029
Roger James Bass300238720252029
Ronald Wayne Roach2907720092026
Ryan Matthew Clark60118420182029
Ryan Nicholas Schoening300271020262029
Shayne Bowe483119942029
Stephen Andrews III3004820092029
Stephen M Kimsey281019842029
Stephen Michael Thompson300276020262029
Stephen R Woodard2872720042029
Terry A Williams2613120002029
Thomas I Lovell60038320152026
Timothy Jon Baker209719802026
Tony F Franklin2637320002029
Tyler K. Burgess2512119972029
Tyler Todd Turner300172620242029
Tyrel Junior Rodie60036520152029
Val Sutcliffe300077420212029
William A. Pelkey2535619992026
William Calmar Miller60095220172029
William Harold Griffin2824920032029
William Robert Hutchison300132620232029
Zeb N Besant300051520202029
Zoran I. Pejic2866820052029

Master Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Parker

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.