Colorado License Lookup

Master Electrician licenses in Loveland

142 active licenses of this type are held in Loveland — 1.8% of the city's licenses and 1.9% of the type statewide.

142active licenses
1.8%share of Loveland
1.9%share of the type
0held by a business

All 7,450 Master Electrician licenses · All 8,100 licenses in Loveland

7 of the 142 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 4.9%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 142 of them

Master Electrician, Loveland, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Dalton Lynch300062820212029
Adam Lee Arends60022420142029
Allen Aab223819802029
Andrew John Campbell300215620252029
Arlie L. Lease JR428119922029
Arthur R. Kline398719902029
Benjamin Jonas Stephen60113820182029
Bevan T Olesky2870520042029
Bradley Grant Judkins SR60070020162029
Brent Eggers60023620142029
Brenten Parker300264320262029
Brett Hiller300193820242029
Brett L Hepp300037320202029
Brett Wayne Utterback300172520242029
Brian Daniel Steele3085720122029
Brian Donald Simpson60106720182029
Brian Jeffrey Marcey300244920262029
Brian L. Zimmerman2687520012026
Brooks Michael Fleharty300038020202029
Bryan Danny Almanzar60002020132026
Bryan J Wegman300099820222029
Bryan R. Johnson251519822026
Cade Alan Dickerson300200920242029
Cade Allen Schwartzkopf300237820252029
Casey Douglas Shupe3083220122029
Casey Ray Breeden60004120132029
Chandler D Yankovich300148720232029
Christapher Robb Burton300099920222029
Christopher Bruce Marolf300066020212029
Christopher Ross Caldwell60080520172029
Cole Victor Deringer300063520212026
Corey Heim300190520242029
Craig A. Rossi368319882029
Craig W Huesemann300140520232029
Curtis L Campbell300057920202029
Daniel Jamie Newman60082620172029
Darryl C English2597319992026
Donald E. Dayhuff468719942029
Donald R Novotny377219882029
Douglas J. Stotz320019852029
Douglas M. Kolstee2988120082029
Duncan Messinger2680320012029
Dustin D Evans60146220192029
Edward J. Michael406719902029
Eric David Scantlin300157220232029
Eric Lloyd Jackson300100220222029
Fletcher W Sahl300160120232029
George Zachary Rand Schnell60128720192029
Gordon M. Hammans492919952029
Gregory W Meyers60002420132029
Heather M Cochran300071220212029
Jacob M Stone300159720232029
James E Maule2542019982029
James Gagnon300208120252029
James Lee Johnson2924120062029
James Richard Sutherlin JR2988520092029
Jason Lee Deherrera3051020112029
Jeff B. Bernard425219912029
Jeffrey A. Deaner369019882026
Jeffrey F. Adkisson429419922029
Jeffrey W Bradley2894520052029
Jennifer J Morrow2827920032029
Jeremy M. Amschwand2761520022029
Jeremy R Bielenberg2916120062029
Jerimey W Mclaughlin60011920132029
Jerry Bliss Wadsworth300060220202029
Jesse Joseph Ferreira300092620222029
Jim P Russell2919120062029
Joey Wieker2631120002029
John C Dawson2902920052026
John E. Chilen276019832026
John Eric Thomson60123020182029
John M. Eschbaugh442819922029
John Michael Russell399419902029
Jordan Everett Slate300260920262029
Jordyn W Widener300064120212029
Joseph M Hehn461419932029
Joshua D.A. Peterson2931820062029
Joshua Dale Hartley60029120142029
Joshua Johannsen300156820232029
Joshua Ryan Armstrong60124220182029
Jude Damien Larkin2999120092029
Justin P Simpson2896220052029
Kenneth D Nelson2797020032026
Kevin C Bower2647120002029
Kevin Edward Poinan3010420092029
Kevin Joseph Pike3052820112029
Kevin M. Desloover297619842026
Kyle Glenn Raybon300043520202029
Lance Michael Taylor2956320072029
Leslie O Scott120219702026
Mark Allen Mook60057320152026
Mark J Kuhar2513819972029
Mark Winslette Boland60125420192029
Marke E Bogle376019882026
Matthew David Clark2904520082029
Matthew Lewis Stotz60051120152029
Michael A. Mjelde435319922026
Michael Andrassi60011020132029
Michael E Onorato2879620052029
Michael Gregory Jordan2959120082029
Michael J Sheahan2615020002029
Michael K Chacon2872320052029
Michael P Stephens2714920022026
Michael R Bates2736720022029
Michael S. Gwin322219862029
Mickey A Woolhether300046220202029
Nathan O Rohrbach2827720102029
Nathanial Steven Lyke2987520082029
Nathaniel D Hoffert60111520182029
Nathaniel Gabe Romero60052520152029
Patrick Anthony Woelfle3028620102029
Paul E Shelley2800520032029
Paul Edward Roe SR60073920162026
Quinton J Gray2643820002029
Ray Allen Brown60115020182029
Raymond E Weis60099820172029
Richard D Schwarz2632520002029
Richard Hoffman2561619992029
Rick L. Thomas371919882029
Robert Dean Neumiller60077420172029
Robert Jay Paulk300250520262029
Robert L. Parker2620120002029
Roger H. Day255519822029
Ronald L Gabriel2612520012029
Rowdy Leon Putnam60083420172029
Ryan B Carlson2706520012029
Ryan Miller300096720222029
Scott A. Wray479319942029
Steven A Flores JR2997720092029
Steven A. Foote535720042029
Steven Eugene Banks JR2807120032026
Steven R Mcgraw2679320012029
Terry Glen Stevenson300041120202029
Terry James Loiacano300041020202029
Thomas R Dent60117420182029
Timothy Michael Stuart3019020092029
Todd Johnson2567519992029
Travis J Neiberger2848020052029
Tyler Aaron Ensing300102720222029
Tyler Fishell300188920242029
William A. Oakley496719952029

Master Electrician in other cities

Other professions in Loveland

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.