Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Evergreen

407 active licenses of this type are held in Evergreen — 20.2% of the city's licenses and 0.4% of the type statewide.

407active licenses
20.2%share of Evergreen
0.4%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 2,014 licenses in Evergreen

4 of the 407 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.0%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 407 of them

Registered Nurse, Evergreen, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adam Cooper Pollack164803720172027
Adrienne Marie Sollecito Dunn170656820252027
Alison Isabel Farmer170309120252027
Allison Marie Frendberg165494620182028
Allison Mary Burrier18800720082028
Allysa Gaye Teter16890920042028
Alma Pennell17283820052027
Amanda B Ruleman16641820042027
Amanda L Wray18573920082028
Amanda Lee Southard18925020092027
Amiee Jean La Touche12936220012028
Amy Lynn Overby16372720032028
Andrea Lynn Wilkinson162796720142028
Andrea M Knoell16172720022028
Angela Dru Decoster18524320082028
Angela Escobar168288920222026
Angela Joan Pesche19326420092027
Angela Lynn Zimmerman161878220122028
Ann Kathryn Turner9849819922027
Ann Lindegaard Fowler18801520082028
Anna M Wann169097720232027
Anne Marie Handschke16357720032028
Ashley Patricia Fanning163916320162028
Ashly Marie McDaniel166532720192027
Aubrey Sapp167671720212027
Barbara A Vanhorne5535619762028
Bernadette Ann Richards12029319982028
Beth A Eldridge19093620092027
Bethany E Knight167278120212027
Betty L Weis10241219932028
Brenda Ann Colborn164966420172027
Brenda Ann Cumming10695519942028
Brendan Kelly Marein167166520202028
Brenna Abigail Schluchter164798420172027
Brett Parks Sasine166846920202028
Bridgette Jan Bracker20205520112027
Brittany Stewart171048420262028
Brynna Frey171070620262028
Caitlin Elizabeth Rinehardt166631020202028
Caitlin Pierce Regan Gordon19386220102028
Candace Elaine Graber19126620092027
Candice Leigh Stroh164302320162028
Candon Reeves Garbo170104020252027
Carly Ann Booth167621520212027
Carmen Dian Greene165643220182026
Carol Ann Williams16962220042026
Carol Stoltzfus Vickery10190319932026
Carole Ann Stearns7588819832028
Carole Coukos9355019902027
Caroline Anne Journeycake20522320122028
Carolyn Eckerle170290620252027
Carrie Sowell169348420232027
Casey D Gregory162797020142028
Casey Hubbard166570120192027
Cassandra Rene Fishbein165695020182026
Catherine A Keiser8640319872028
Catherine Ormond Edmund8853719882027
Catherine Purcell Emerson19151020092027
Cathy D Fairfield16285720032028
Charles Thomas19276720092027
Cherilee Virgil9748319912027
Cheryl Bjorklund Hadsell9026319892028
Cheryl Mary Tucker10178219932028
Christie Breece7097519812027
Christina Alice Whaley167951320222028
Christina Holowka Humphrey162313220132027
Christine Grace Alumbaugh163086020142026
Christopher Bradford Andres18219920072027
Christopher Michael Molina11376319972028
Clara Jean Coffman162743920142028
Colleen Ann Cleary-Doone9202219892027
Connor Damian McDonald18465120072027
Coral Verkaik168497620222028
Courtney Eileen Wagner17122620052027
Crystal Jo Brandt7660619832028
Cynthia Ann Remillard15060220022027
Cynthia Grelle Thistel9170319892027
Cynthia Jean Laurnen7337719822028
Cynthia Lee Stout Blomquist7189319812027
Cynthia Leigh Middleton10729619952028
Cynthia Lois Sherman163809520162028
Cynthia Mary Hermes10340319932027
DIANE L NEWMAN165672520182028
Dava Leigh Laani Thomas18724120082028
David McQueen20538420122028
Debra Ann Hurlbut11332019962026
Debra Anne Ferguson9610119912028
Debra Lee Badger162445920132027
Denise Michele Kelly10104419932028
Denise Patricia Stoner9170119892027
Denise Paulette Mote9525919912026
Devin Joseph170046920242028
Diane Elaine McFadden Voss18277520072027
Diane Elizabeth Price8559219872026
Diane M Pederson5713819762028
Diane Marie Barnes8878419882027
Diane Marie Rossi-MacKay6833319802027
Dominic Diego Otero169842120242028
Donna Gilbert Tebeau11982019982027
Dorie S Collier12833920012028
Douglas Watts Peterson19091220092027
Dylan James Riley20270520112027
Ekaterina Gerganoff169304320232027
Elaine Esposito170526520252027
Elaine Janel Vienneau165184920172027
Elisabeth Armstrong Connell17397120052027
Elise Jennie Tallant17392020052027
Elizabeth A Doyle162013820132027
Elizabeth Marie Kuykendall20210220112027
Ellen Suzanne Fuchigami12212419992028
Emily Ann White161835720122028
Emily Diana Kuper163112520152027
Emily Fayann Leak165491820182028
Emily Schulz167695520212027
Emily Torres-Holguin170689620252027
Eric Michael Pennell17261320052027
Erica M Coates16576120032027
Erica Thibault12671020002028
Erin Swanson165593020182028
Gabrielle Anne Valenzuela167951120222028
Gail June Kowalczyk170522420252027
Georgina Clare Serena Lewis20524720122028
Gregory Alexander Olson169786720242028
Gregory Kopp163431620152027
Gregory Thomas Hynes16493220032026
Gretchen Jean Bryngelson165422520182026
HAILEY Nicole Brickman165581720182028
Hannah C Harman19144520092027
Hannah Lauren Slemp167866720212027
Hannah Lynn Asbell167237220212027
Hannah Spear Kopp19872720112027
Heather L Rissi16881320042028
Heather Marie Dose20041920112027
Heather Marie Thomford11951219982027
Heather Mary Pashley7318519822027
Holly Anne Kareiva20240620112027
Ian Geoffrey Giacopuzzi168988020232027
Isabelle Seeto169494520242028
Jaclyn Sue Hausler20146520112027
Jalynn Cox171255620262028
Jamie Homer Vanderwoude18954220092027
Jamie Laraine Moss167075420202028
Jamie Lynn Bailey12629720002027
Janelle Walbrun165427820182028
Janet Lynn Mullan18828320082028
Janice M Falcon164385520162026
Janice Maureen Kelly9299119902027
Jean Ann Mosely168624720222028
Jean Corban169275820232027
Jennie Lee Snow164868720172027
Jennifer Jones Southcott7930519842027
Jennifer Kaczka Berens10686219942028
Jennifer Kristin Harrington12686120002028
Jennifer Lee Hendrickson18969020092027
Jennifer M Oakley163172420152027
Jennifer Michelle Fesenmyer17311920052027
Jennifer Susan Mandelbaum162676320142028
Jerri Lynn Avery7743319832027
Jessica Anna Peterson163162920152027
Jessica Hydle Crowe19746720102028
Jessica Loree Gavic161968020132027
Jessica Louise Arnautovic167271020212027
Jessica Nicole Peters167798920212027
Jessica Straka167910320212027
Jessika Jacobs Wohlgemuth19621820102026
Jianni Cota-Anthony168773420232027
Jill Lynn Schmaltz163593520152027
Joan E Franke165997020192027
Joan Marie Clancy16307320032028
Joanne Pearson6580119792027
Joanne Ruth De Jongh162646620142028
Jodi Anne Harris171233320262028
Jody A Meuse12693120002028
Jolene Renee Rothe166562720192027
Jonathon Antanies168342120222028
Jordan Spacek168485620222028
Jordana Faith Popovich168424420222028
Josephine Esther Nichols170969420262028
Joshua David McGuire19591720102028
Judith Girouard Taylor8575719872028
Julia Molden169045120232027
Julianna Grace Hood171117220262028
Julie Ann Chochon171306820262028
Julie Ann Embry11674619972027
Julie Elizabeth Jaakola17982420072027
Julie Kristen Gregory163478120152027
Kaelyn Krum171230020262028
Kaitlin Knochenmus167288520212027
Kara Carpino167215720212027
Karen Ann Schutt4766019722028
Karen Colleen Harriman8584519872028
Karen LaVon Laber17209720052027
Karen Lea Bresnahan7808119842027
Kate Elizabeth Gates166050220192027
Katheliene S Kohler11910919982027
Katherine A Wilhite162584320142028
Katherine D McCord3372119652027
Katherine Elizabeth Johnson162924620142028
Katherine Marie Crumpton17668220062028
Katherine Michelle Butcher10437119942027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Evergreen

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.