Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Fruita

345 active licenses of this type are held in Fruita — 23.7% of the city's licenses and 0.4% of the type statewide.

345active licenses
23.7%share of Fruita
0.4%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 1,456 licenses in Fruita

4 of the 345 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.2%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 345 of them

Registered Nurse, Fruita, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
ALEIGHA M MITTELSTEDT165614920182028
Alicia Michelle Gruendler165109420172027
Alicia Renee Moodie19910220112027
Alyssa Hunter Story167369620212027
Amanda Lee Blackburn170300720252027
Amanda Lynn Moore163374520152027
Amanda Lynn Ripley19176820092027
Amanda Marie Cole20390420122028
Amanda Nicole Barker165006320172027
Amber L Conners164501420162028
Amber Lynn Ladd161730420122028
Amy C Humphrey165888520182028
Amy Jill Priske18520020082028
Amy Keepers170202020252027
Andrea Joy Coombs164140820162028
Angela Bernadette Addington163404620152027
Angela M Pierro165825920182028
Ann Elizabeth Gray9648919912027
Anne Marie Sharpe12684820002028
Annette Lynn Johnson10406119942027
April Dalene Ross12140419992028
April Marie Lobdell164960420172027
April Rae Blackmer19002820092027
Arielle Cristine Tucker169526520242028
Ashley Belle Steele169523720242028
Ashley Elizabeth Adams163488120152027
Ashley K Guevara169111520232027
Autumn Lynn Henderson164636220172027
Autumn Rae Rohwer168322220222028
Bailey Marie Fraser164087320162028
Barbara Lee Palmer5659119762027
Barbara Lind Sakala10312819932027
Barbara Lynn Hedges11481919972026
Benjamin Allan Larson162609120142028
Benjamin Lin Williams166137820192027
Beverly M Sherrill18643120082026
Brent Allen Walker20195320112027
Brent Charles Butner20023820112027
Brian Andrew Lesko167128220202026
Brianna Lynn Woodman162039420132027
Brittany Rae Bear18790720082028
Brooke Albury167848420212027
Brooke Erin Johnson18392320072027
Brooke Rachelle Petersen19951220112027
CAMILLE R KOVACH165536520182028
Camilla Marie Martin168973020232027
Carly Anna Ovaitt162011420132027
Carolyn Patricia Kennedy16608420032028
Carrie Ann Neyers18936920092027
Casey Ann Stroud20043720112027
Casimir T Niedzwiedz166662020202028
Catherine E Sinak163194320152027
Cathy Jo Rahorst20028120112027
Chelsey Nicole Brown167968020222028
Christi Anne Meacham8380719862027
Christine M Gal166800720202028
Christine Ruth Capistrant170430120252027
Chrystin Brook Stephens161739120122028
Cidnee Dee Hoyt11726219982028
Cindel Mae Gilmore162914520142028
Claire Frances Bauer162943120142028
Colleen Elizabeth Flack11517019972028
Colleen Rochel Belmont166310020192027
Connor M Larson164134120162028
Constance Louise Lepper16166320022028
Corey Hearn163118820152027
Corin Jensen163544520152027
Corrie Dawn Jankeviciene165718820182028
Courtney Valerie Soderquist17555420062028
Crystal Dawn Tucker163859820162028
Cynthia J Chambers164187920162028
Cynthia L Drew9098719892027
Dana Mae Wickware162101920132027
Daniell Lynn Lovett164475320162028
Darlene K Hagerman162664720142028
David Edward Gray9923219922027
Deanne Lea Whiteside161906420122028
Dena Corry169298620232027
Destiny Ann Carpenter164670620172027
Diana L Bailey6831019802028
Diana Linn Pearson12326319992027
Dominic Cosimo Pergolese165755320182028
Donald Dee Tietsema III162715320142028
Dustin Harold Duncan15091320022027
Dylan S Wood166823220202028
Elisa Maria Blair18053120072027
Elizabeth Amy Harris8671519872028
Elizabeth Ann Bachman166312120192027
Elizabeth Ann Grillo17457720052027
Elizabeth Lura Appel17988120072027
Emily Doll Tamondong Lupiba165925020192027
Emily Sue Hearn163118920152027
Emily Teresa Korce162042320132027
Eric Brandon Raynor166320320192027
Eric Makovsky169673820242028
Eric Paul Butters20496420122028
Eric Robert Belmonte-Thomas20303820112027
Erica Ammons163583320152027
Erik Joel Nasby163897620162028
Erin Elizabeth Fiedler163114720152027
Erin Lynn Noel167555720212027
Esther Janira Tally170685920252027
Frances Elizabeth Hogue19903420112027
Genna L Holt16697020042027
Geoffrey Alan Dahlgren163197920152027
Gretta Susan Thompson164947620172027
Haleigh Lynn Hughes165831320182026
Hannah Elizabeth Kuta170695520252027
Hannah Stockemer169784420242028
Hayden Ward169379220232027
Heather Danielle Johnson164147720162028
Heather Michell Anderson165391920182028
Heather Rae Lee11152219962027
Heidi Suzanne Venable15044720022028
Helen Irene Sturgeon9680919912028
Jaedyn Brooke Moore168337520222028
James Thomas Sheller161745820122028
Jamie Nicole Nordine165629520182028
Jamie R. Sharpe12922220012028
Jana Lee Akers11649519972027
Janice Ann Stagg19552520102028
Jannice Lee Juliano12201119992028
Jasmine Marie Schmidt166981820202028
Jasmine Skye Brown169945720242028
Jaycee Marie Ray163818320162028
Jeanine Wagner16769420042027
Jeanne Claire Winans6847319802027
Jenna Marie Noem18233320072027
Jennifer Braun Farmer163193620152027
Jennifer Ena Halton19462320102028
Jennifer Hays15030620022027
Jennifer K Tuning17045020052027
Jennifer Kay Jordan12807920012028
Jennifer R Gifford16778920042027
Jennifer Violet Pavlovsky163095320142028
Jennis Lanae Gillespie165610020182028
Jessica Anne Metzner162177020132027
Jessica JoAnn Wellner166884520202028
Jessica Marie Pyland17983420072027
Jessica Michelle Aubert19263120092027
Jessie LeAnne Chavez162583120142028
Jill Marie Pinedo11022319952027
Joanna Lynn Cowan18003820072027
John Edward Clarke17349920052027
Joseph Nikprelevic167592520212027
Joseph Tyler Gale166015220192027
Joshua J Daffinson167322220212027
Joshua Stephen Watson167234420212027
Jude Ellen Splinter10051919922027
Judith A Fox6805219802028
Julianna Haggard168288120222028
Julie Kay Szasz20365020122028
Julie Lynn Zangari10331319932027
Justin Aaron Fraser170181720252027
Justin Wesley Shavalier20291720112027
Kaely Marie Blair163478020152027
Kailee Giddings169498720242028
Kaitlen D'Layne Bishop165349820182028
Karen Gayle Brown20030420112027
Karen Marie Regan12921620012028
Karli Eileen Bovee164222420162028
Karole Anne Ryan8132119852028
Karrie Ann Reid164172720162028
Kasey Jo Nield161703220122028
Katherine L. H. mcKew10358019932028
Kathleen Lyn Maraschin16972920042028
Kathleen M Lujan8201319852027
Kathleen Patricia Ondrus20168220112027
Kathryn Alysa Sheek Grice19626120102028
Kathryn L Anderson164280520162028
Kathryn Maureen Ryan165632120182028
Kathryn Nicole DeWeber20432720122028
Katie Lee Law162063420132027
Katrina Nicol Metcalf19799420102028
Kayren M Goss6679119802027
Keely Erin Marx166323920192027
Kelley Cole171128720262028
Kellie Dawn Gardner17537420062028
Kendra Marie Howe162545120142028
Kerry Merlino170192120252027
Kevin Ryan Law166696720202028
Kiara Church170787220262028
Kimberly Loraine Watson167994020222028
Kristen Lynn Birch162781620142028
Kristin A Bentley162537320142028
Kristina Marie Ross163821320162028
Kylie Kahealani Leong170622720252027
Lana Jean Hagee11213719962027
Lanie Dawn Becoat166764520202028
Laramie Kate Chandler19171720092027
Laura Jeanne Ziebarth169496120242028
Laura Lynn Harrison16312020032028
Lauren Auriel Wilde162553320142028
Leah E Coffman166972520202028
Leslie A Johnson18352820072027
Leslie Erin Wyatt162617820142028
Linda Bush170897520262028
Linda Denise Lynch10520419942027
Lindsay Alecia Taylor168330520222028
Lindsay Anderson170526820252027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Fruita

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.