Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Berthoud

316 active licenses of this type are held in Berthoud — 21.0% of the city's licenses and 0.3% of the type statewide.

316active licenses
21.0%share of Berthoud
0.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 1,505 licenses in Berthoud

6 of the 316 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.9%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 316 of them

Registered Nurse, Berthoud, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aabi DanNell Seay167315420212027
Aaron James Schmucker20531720122028
Aimie Elizabeth Balliet20052820112027
Alexandra J Lackey163655920152027
Allison Renee Polzin17065520052027
Alyssa N Fiechtner170884020262028
Amanda Leeann Olson169423620242028
Amanda Nichole Dring166153920192027
Amanda Watson Ardis168076120222028
Amy Jane Kuber16395120032027
Amy McAllister170626320252027
Amy Nicole Christianson169185620232027
Angela Cortes165577720182028
Angela Marie Hento16010820022027
Anita Theresia Vair18879120082026
Ann Elizabeth Hornbaker7824219842027
Ann Marie Karspeck19131120092027
Anna Catherine Brooks170379720252027
Anne Christopher Smith6187619782027
Annette Laree Matthews8793019882027
Annika Koller170189920252027
April Kathleen Hunt162739420142028
Aquene Patricia Faus169338820232027
Ashley Ann Makelky19500520102028
Ashley D Novak12574220002027
Ashley Kristine Dannenbring19905420112028
Ashley Kristine Gettman19333220092027
Ashley Lynn Long162503920142028
Ashley Michelle Johnson169871020242028
Ashley Nichole Ellzey171022220262028
Ashton B. Melton166618720202028
Audrey Michelle Piers166767320202028
Barbara Ann Anderson3749719672027
Bethany Anne Parkins166354420192027
Bradi G Slauson16199720022028
Brandon Ehrhart171222220262028
Bree Denae Schutz20072520112027
Brian James Lee162038220132027
Brittany Ann Gomes19825520102028
Brittany Palgen166088520192027
Brooke Davis169480120242028
Brooke Katherine Coats168541220222028
Brooke Liann Hayes17215220052027
Bryan Matthew Sweezy10526219942027
Caisey Nicole Cass168774420232027
Camala Jo Mueller170500320252027
Cara Jo Courtright170669520252027
Carol Jane Walker7400019822027
Catherine LeAnn Stamp162221220132027
Charalotte Vee Hardy9999919922027
Charlotte Ann Briska168610520222028
Cheryl Kay Milner8660819872027
Christa Monika Sing13008220012027
Christina Marie Graham7427419822028
Christine Michelle Alvarez161956220132027
Christine Rae Shepherd5156419742028
Ciera Vicente168558920222028
Clinton David McNeff12682820002028
Colin Cullitan166273020192027
Connie Galindo164876120172027
Constance A Schmidt12184619992027
Craig Andrew Culver11598019972028
Craig Stephen Gravitz9648819912028
Crystal Lynn Miller168764620232027
Cynthia Ann Rice11980819982028
Cynthia Lynn Martinez11693019972027
Dale Wayne Horvath17644120062028
Danielle Corbett168894220232027
Danielle Ross McGill166027820192027
Dava Jean Ottero12797520012028
David Tilmon Leonard20171420112027
Dawn Cecil Wood12687320002028
Dawn Denise Gibbs10745019952026
Deanne Linda Dick12899920012028
Deborah Ann Peralez12212619992028
Deeanna Lynn Schnorr18740120082028
Denice Katherine MacKenzie8113719852028
Denise A Conto Taylor7276319822027
Dennine K Brady169054920232027
Diana Kae Slaugh170618620252027
Diane Mary Heronema7429619822028
Dona Allen167158920202028
Donnie D Decamp12839120012028
Douangchanh Pinkie Malleck167102020202028
Elisa Leilani Ryken17851520062028
Elisha A Ryan164540120172027
Elizabeth Kathryn Sewczak20069320112027
Elizabeth Keller Hackenberger19238120092027
Elizabeth S Juhl17645420062028
Elizabeth S Marsh16730720042028
Emily Green Dietrick18505820082028
Emily Mae Dickson19827220102028
Emma Cathleen Ives164830320172027
Emma Finn167176020202028
Emma Kendall Tartaglia170384320252027
Erik R Christiansen20015120112027
Erin M Gronenthal162042920132027
Genevieve Jia Babyak170563820252027
Genevieve Marie Schumacher20333220122028
Gwen Marie Freitag165352420182028
Hailey Ferraro167491420212027
Hannah Langer168467420222028
Haylee L Nygard170379320252027
Heather L Kasparek14013920012027
Heather Marie Duffy164012620162028
Heather Rae McRoy16990620042028
Heather W Blewitt10845419952028
Heather Zoet Campbell12558920002027
Hilary Dawn Leonard18926820092027
Holly M Smith167718020212027
ISABELLE J WILLIAMSON165680420182028
Jackie Michelle Nevells164350120162028
Janice Kay Bennett18222120072027
Janine M Havermann17109620052027
Jasmin Hope Bova166625920202028
Jasmine Marie Bales Mosdell19065320092027
Jason Edwards Hughes19868120112027
Jean Marie Krajec9755619912027
Jeanne Marie Williamson16694920042027
Jennifer E Stanley18611320082028
Jennifer Jean Poulson18782420082028
Jennifer L Doan17905020062028
Jennifer L Penney161796320122028
Jennifer R Butera165743220182028
Jessa Marie Pirkey169725320242028
Jessica Ann Jones19559820102028
Jessica Ann Patriquin163493020152027
Jessica Lynn York166298820192027
Jessie Kay Miller19274820092027
Jodie B Gamboa164348520162028
Joshua Daniel McArthur18809720082028
Joshua S Finkelstein170255920252027
Joy Cindy Smith162785820142028
Joy M Smith16945620042028
Judy Ann Langiano9875119922027
Julia Anne Ilsley166881020202028
Julie M Arnold17547520062028
KERRI H SCHLEIGER165349320182028
Kami M Gray16665720042027
Karen Lynn Fretwell11788819982027
Katharine B Harris5514519762027
Katherine Cameron Tarnowicz169385120232027
Katherine Charlotte Olsen163327320152027
Katherine Mariko Griffith9724919912027
Kathryn Jo Zeiger166545320192027
Kayla Bunney169824320242028
Kayla Elizabeth Peeples167369820212027
Kelley Ann Johnson163155620152027
Kelley Dawn Hageman163671320152027
Kellie Lynn Stepaniak163533620152027
Kellie Lynne Cwik19378120102028
Kelly Gunn168572120222028
Kelly Louise Fischer20517920122028
Kelly Lynn Coster19453220102028
Kelly Lynn Jarrad17914820062028
Kelly Renae Carew167907120212027
Kierra M Schuster166466220192027
Kim Won Bates166717920202028
Kimberly Marie Fast20548220122026
Kindra Rose Davis17219020052027
Kira Scoma171036520262028
Kristen Marisa Duffy169552620242026
Kristi Rae Shattuck162075320132027
Kristin Gordon Lindenstein17657820062028
LAUREN K HEFFNER165089120172027
Lacey Ann Mayer168789520232027
Laura Anne Kackstaetter7323119822028
Laura Elaine Hall12622720002027
Laura Kathleen Zimmerman166507120192027
Laurel Louise Ryken17866220062028
Lauren Elisabeth McIntyre164165920162028
Lauren Elizabeth Roth17673720062028
Linda Jean Lorenzen18937320092027
Linda Joy Deeming11497419972028
Linda Louise Mitchell15072620022027
Linette Christine Duran20053620112027
Lisa A Zuercher16129620022028
Lisa Ann Olson170863620262028
Lisa J Haley10868319952028
Lisa Kay Whittington163111920152027
Lisa Marie Lenz10005719922027
Lisa Renae Fitzgerald169534320242028
Lorelie Joelle Cook171051420262028
Lori L Jones6937519812027
Lori M Tortorella167188320202028
Louene Michele Willhite168815720232027
Madeleine Kaye Larson170754820262028
Madison E Sommers166909120202028
Mallory Medura164004320162027
Mariam Cisnero-Calvo169969020242028
Marianne Christine Scannura166736420202028
Marilyn Ruth Graff5570319762028
Marisol Zavala164613720172027
Marjon Indra Pekelharing18752120082028
Mark Jason Veneziano169660720242028
Mary Ann Gerlosky165901120182028
Mary Ann Malkin10864119952028
Mary Casandra Brune169943120242028
Mary Jane Hogan9720319912027
Mary Mesikapp10218819932026

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Berthoud

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.