Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Greenwood Village

235 active licenses of this type are held in Greenwood Village — 9.9% of the city's licenses and 0.3% of the type statewide.

235active licenses
9.9%share of Greenwood Vill
0.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 2,362 licenses in Greenwood Village

4 of the 235 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.7%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 235 of them

Registered Nurse, Greenwood Village, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abby JoAnn Smith162844420142028
Abigail M Cucci169569020242028
Adrianna Ukaj170970720262028
Alexandra Hartner Adams168137620222028
Alexandra Witter Froehlich166988220202028
Alexis McCann167091220202028
Alicia Kathleen Donohue17236520052027
Aliona Ion Rusu18884220082028
Allison A Mueller6695419802026
Alyssa Lauren Sunoo166664520202028
Amanda Leigh Small162999720142028
Amanda Wilheim169780120242028
Amy C.L. Simons12936520012026
Ana Alicia Redmond16628520042028
Ana C Estrada Lobo166980520202028
Andrea Carolina Torres-Renero170261220252027
Andrea Deniz169615420242028
Andrew Wortrich166588920202028
Angela Rae Graham12123919992028
Angelita Manalo Brown16902820042028
Anna Louise Pankau Roley164978420172027
Annette Valerie Wychgram18670220082028
Ariel Elizabeth Garl168007320222028
Ashley Grace Tellinger170368420252027
Aubrey R Olson166678820202028
Ava Nawrocki169595620242028
Blaire Nicole Loussaert170867220262026
Brandi Lynn Renick-Smith12296619992027
Breck Marie Matteson18011620072027
Brenda Kay Harkness16432720032028
Brenda Kay Ladd9592919912026
Brooke Morrisey Parker164575620172027
Caitlin Victoria Daszynski164565520172027
Cally Elizabeth Bartley18073020072027
Camille Catherine Logan165319920182028
Cammiel Lee Shirin167091720202028
Caroline Elizabeth Gaus168583020222028
Carson S Jungwirth169983920242028
Cassandra Janelle Lane166007620192027
Cassidy Chukes169570020242028
Cathy Ann Klein5858219772028
Cecelia Nadolny Hanighen17439320052027
Charlotte Keely De La Garza17783420062028
Chloe Sariana Peralta169429220242028
Christopher Reitmeier170180020252027
Clair Moynihan170382620252027
Claire Owens169320720232027
Cori Beth Silverman163259520152027
Dana Elizabeth Hatteberg162362520132027
Dana Nicole Kershner19062820092027
Danielle Yvette Trebelhorn165570620182028
Darcy Hannah Nistico162525020142028
Dawn Marie Gaynor9171419892027
Deborah Diane Loftness4978119732028
Deborah Elaine Bell12629620002027
Deborah Js Lantz5985719772027
Dee Ann Hinman5378119752027
Denise A Rose5397519752027
Denise Susan Reich10969319952028
Diana Lee Botton10481519942027
Diane L Anderson20200020112027
Diane Lynn Belcher12271619992028
Donald William Doty168752320232027
Dongmei Yang170535720252027
Eleanor Claire Nichols165655220182028
Elizabeth Leahy164770720172027
Ella Robbins Rakowski171073020262028
Emily Cane170047420242026
Emily Mattey Lokken169981920242028
Emily Merritt Johannes19712920102028
Emily Parker Miller166598520202028
Erin Alexis Marsico17499320062028
Erin Kathleen Pierce Meyerhoff11869619982027
Erin L Moorthy163347520152027
Esmeralda R. Mendez169896020242028
Evelyn Bartley166558320192027
Fatemeh Patty Rabii10577419942027
Frances M Deagman4880819732028
Frank Monegas Bale162081420132027
Gabrielle Marie Sypher166266220192027
Gail L. Smith - Hartner5827519772027
Genevieve Macaitis169929920242028
Glenda J Varnell5354919752027
Glenn Elissa Gurule166495020192027
Grace Sabin168359420222028
Grigori Isaak Galetski17602920062028
Guneet Kaur Singh168376020222028
Hannah Violetta Bisagni166095320192027
Heather Altshuler169261620232027
Heather Holly Butler169317620232027
Hera Junn Wong162234520132027
Holly McCabe164676520172027
Ioanna Panayiota Papadeas169179420232027
Irina Maretskiy165766220182026
Irina Nazaretyan170559620252027
Isabella Wax167733920212027
Jadyn Kramer168559620222028
Jeanna Lee Dietz19961220112027
Jeanne Ellen Cory18255920072027
Jennifer Ann Rossi16929320042028
Jessica Alvarez167143120202028
Jessica Dawn Klein165902420182028
Jessica J Moore11725719982027
Jessica Mijung Lee170957520262028
Jessica Nichole Markus166313820192027
Jill Marie Dipasquale7309019822027
Jillian Renee Smith11644619972028
Joan Marie Nassar7495819822027
Joan Marie Ward5436219752027
Jonathan Sierra170611520252027
Jonathon Emory Heinl170023520242028
Joseph Campana162720720142028
Josephine Trainor4738219722028
Julia Dickhaus170619220252027
Julia Ellen Rubinstein163856120162028
Julia M Flint169609820242026
Julie Lisa Rhoades11922519982028
Justine Catherine Coan9057819892027
Jyotsla Dhakal Pal167672620212027
Kaile Michele Baker18082720072027
Kara Lee Kohn16060820022027
Kari Ann Breen8364719862027
Katherine Elizabeth Leonard164654420172027
Katherine Goodroe Rochester18854820082028
Kathi Lynn Kotelko10767019952028
Kathryn Elizabeth Clark168883620232027
Katrina M Stemley169123520232027
Kayla McCarthy168269020222028
Keely Neb Sellers17501120062028
Kelly Maureen Reynolds164702220172027
Kelly Ryan Galbraith162189220132027
Kelly Sue Hoffman162965620142028
Kelsey Von Berge167066920202028
Kimberly Wind12431920002027
Kristen Brooke Rutherford164374720162028
Kristin Kuelthau Paulsen12550420002028
Lauren Grace Taylor169837220242028
Laurie Jean Morris8265019862027
Leesa Marie Asher11462919972028
Leslie Beth Vannucci20444920122028
Liesl Ann Rose11944819982027
Lindsay Hall Arries162520820142028
Ling Wi Tomasino11469619972026
Lisa B Hicks20178720112027
Liyi Wang17909420062028
Mackenzie Ann Mitchell163681820152027
Madeline E Stratton170195120252027
Madhuri Mallela19020120092027
Maggie Elizabeth Moran166948920202028
Margaret Rose Parra11304019962028
Margo Rotem162889020142028
Maria Socorro Cruz Motos165378820182028
Mariah Cree Summers168528720222028
Marissa Jean Perry169298220232027
Mary Eileen Haag12850120012028
Mary Elizabeth Sundland7653319832028
Mary Meier7456919822028
McKenzie Alexandra Egan170560120252027
Melanie Charlotte Dillon10655619942027
Melissa Jill Klootwyk166586420202028
Meredith Esperanza Campos168204620222028
Merrill Anne Oakley164130920162028
Michelle R. Stelter12132819992028
Molly Elizabeth Reich170368620252027
Molly Jo Weaver16206620022028
Monika Marie Goodman18569520082028
Montana Sue Heinen168730120232027
Moorea Margaret Merritt162327120132027
Morgan T Turley163610220152027
Nancy Barber Starr5733719772027
Nathan Simon Shapiro-Shellaby166561420192027
Nicole Amy Watson18972520092027
Nicole Anne Ward168440720222028
Nicole Marie Henry171276520262028
Nikol Shurhin168400020222028
Oksana Nikolayevna Shchurova168593420222028
Parker Francis Sampson168799820232027
Patricia E Noel5950619772028
Patricia J Bochniarz162203120132027
Patricia Joann Easton167754720212027
Patti Lynn Batchelder10652419942028
Paul A Mikelevicius19914720112027
Rachel Carmen Gomez8474219862028
Rachel Newman Schmela16902120042028
Rebecca H Broder165041320172027
Rebecca Nill169302320232027
Romi Marie Karavites10177519932026
Rosemarie Polemi5758819772028
Royce A Fishell6148419782027
Ruth McGowan Teesdale169467420242026
Ruth Sylvia Philpott3409619972026
Samantha Strouse166939520202028
Sara Bonita Smith170338120252027
Sarah Bartek Eckhart17783620062028
Sarah Beard170826020262028
Sarah Joyce Hammond166735820202028
Sarah Nuszen167331720212027
Shania Marie Schmitz169372520232027
Shannon Lynn Kleinbach18969820092027
Sharon K Birnbaum6782319802027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Greenwood Village

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.