Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Pueblo West

681 active licenses of this type are held in Pueblo West — 26.2% of the city's licenses and 0.7% of the type statewide.

681active licenses
26.2%share of Pueblo West
0.7%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 2,604 licenses in Pueblo West

21 of the 681 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 3.1%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 681 of them

Registered Nurse, Pueblo West, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
ALEIYA SOPHIA IBERG165556320182028
Adreanna K Peasley167531820212027
Adrienne Louise Vail169925820242028
Adrienne Lynn Pitonyak167547120212027
Ahna Holly Doyle165580420182028
Aja Corin Gomez20080820112027
Alanna Ann Martinez162179720132027
Alexandra Janee Sartor166882120202028
Alexandrea Noelani Clark171184320262028
Alexandria Donna Barger18875020082028
Alexandria S Marquez166250020192027
Alexandria Tanya Anderson163370520152027
Alexia J Latka166210220192027
Alexis Pauline Frazier166214020192027
Alexis Shea Printz170726320262028
Alhya J Cordova169047320232027
Alicia Flores19659120102028
Alicia Kim Bailey8593619872028
Alison Nicole Welch171088920262028
Allison B Porterfield20134120112027
Alysa Janoski169247420232027
Alysha Rose Snyder164143320162028
Alyssa J Darrow165182720172027
Alyssa Ponce171230120262028
Amanda Archuleta170934120262028
Amanda C Fadenrecht16388320032028
Amanda Cheyne Otte169200020232027
Amanda Eleanor Owens18467120072027
Amanda Jean McCain162566420142028
Amanda Jo Palumbo19633520102028
Amanda Marie Brewer164108320162028
Amanda Marie Fernandez166040320192027
Amber Dawn Cole18408120072027
Amber Jane Romero166227320192027
Amber Lynn Van Acker19606520102028
Amy Lea Behringer7095919812027
Amy Lynne Hernandez164223320162028
Amy Melissa Foreman17398220052027
Amy R Duran171098120262028
Ana E Bentz16673320042027
Anahi Zambrano170534520252027
Andrea Lynn Shirley12611720002027
Andrea M Vega6572219792027
Andrea Marie Wade19309020092027
Andres Carlos Casados167186220202028
Angela Elaine Vik168935320232027
Angela Elizabeth Sharpe20540920122028
Angela Marie Petersen167894320212027
Angela Marie Wilkerson15081420022027
Angela Morgan18915920092027
Angelica M Maestas166404120192027
Angelica Renee Martinez161753620122028
Angelique Lee Kearns19138320092027
Anita Jo Olds18642120082028
Anna Ellis166888120202028
AnnaBella D Alves171213020262028
Annabelle Isabelle Florez11089819962027
Annette Karla Widhalm10133619932028
Anthony Eugene Moreno162207320132027
Antonio Ramos9676519912028
April Edwina Romero163359620152027
Ariana Alberici167018320202026
Arrhea Lanae Salas170405020252027
Ashley A Carrillo163901720162028
Ashley Donley170406020252027
Ashley N Blackford162861920142028
Ashley R Yates165566920182028
Ashley Renee Sena19583120102028
Aubrianne Nicolle Lewellen166196020192027
Aubrie N Sonntag170431620252027
Audrey Lynn Gentile164862520172027
Austin E Lavine166186620192027
Austin G Kemmet169087920232027
Avana Salazar168429220222028
Barbara Lynn Swisher9531119912028
Barbi Jo Wade19108720092027
Ben Michael Mendoza20470920122028
Benjamin J Aguilar10115919932026
Beth Ann Potokar11867319982027
Billie Jo Richardson17235820052027
Bobbie RaeJean Blood18714720082028
Bonnie Laverne Palma9254619902027
Bonnie Louise Westerby6430219792028
Brandi Lee Atencio163945120162028
Brandi Marie Peterson19161120092027
Brandi Nicholle Crosson161901520122028
Brandon Dugan165222820172027
Brayden Perry166818620202028
Brenda Kay Presley19173620092027
Brian A Bentz16673420042027
Brian Elton Bell10562519942027
Brian Michael Gonzales162665920142028
Briana Belisle162181220132027
Brianna Lashea Valencia166272420192027
Bristol Skye Lucas162045520132027
Brittany Elizabeth Guerrero163506420152027
Brittany Lee Smith171155820262028
Brittany Marie Pruitt170421320252027
Brittany Nicole Chamberlin170556820252027
Brittany Paige Woehler163398320152027
Brittney A Padilla166259720192027
Brittney Christine Surniak17711620062028
Brittney Schlup169913120242028
Brody Matthew Welch169729720242028
Brooke Erin Douglas19604220102028
Brooke Marie Waller170412220252027
Brooke Nicole Jones20030120112027
Brooke Shay Samuels167518120212027
Bryanna Houser166223720192027
Buffy Gayle Gallegos17453920052027
Caleb Cruz Gonzales165579020182028
Candice J Uecker16918920042028
Cara Mia Silla164132820162028
Carla Jo Davenport165879620182028
Carlie Kay Bezona-Richards169356120232027
Carlotta Joan Fendrich10586819942027
Carol A Linehan17282720052027
Carol Ann Richards18749420082026
Carol Margaret Kyle170481120252027
Carolyn D Mann11196219962027
Carolyn Elizabeth James163750520152027
Carolyn Patrice Herrera164668020172027
Carolyn Sue Phalp167702120212027
Carrie T McCullough165175020172027
Cassondra Lynn Turner164753320172027
Catherine Louise Brunetto20136820112027
Catrina Jo Combs170407720252027
Celene Marie Gurule168356420222028
Celia Danny Urioste169685320242028
Chad Staggs166852120202028
Chandra Sue Mason8498319872028
Chantal Wilkinson167109420202026
Chantel Mariee Clermont17576520062028
Charles Matthew Brown166069720192027
Chasey T Triana169889220242028
Chelsea Marie Shisler19103720092027
Chelsey N Wardle168675320222028
Cheri Ann Mihelich17249320052027
Chery Ann Arroyave12274319992028
Cheryll Louanna Wodniak18141020072027
Chloe L Rojas-Grainger171082820262028
Chris B Dukes12892420012028
Christina Anne Taylor169397020232027
Christina Layna Gravatt164182320162028
Christine Ann Shew10896919952028
Christine Dehn9244919902027
Christine L Rose167584020212027
Christine Lou Radons171143420262028
Christine Louise Martinez10435119942027
Christine Marie Cruz9647719912028
Christine Marie Gray16816320042027
Christobal Romero17777320062028
Christopher Ivah Livingston169685420242028
Chrystal Marie Stark10675719942028
Chrystal Nystuen166098220192027
Cindy Lou Kempe8705319872027
Claire Elizabeth Pike162556820142028
Claire Louise Chadwell-Bell11226619962027
Claudia Marguerite Bradshaw169815620242026
Clifford Banfield Gordon10600419942027
Clorinda Michelle Archuleta11505519972028
Constance Arlene Ames-Martin17763620062028
Courtney Avery170146920252027
Courtney Eleanor Trujillo-Hernandez168556020222028
Courtney N Medeiros167494720212027
Craig Matthew Kolosso17720620062028
Crystal Contreras Jensen168479120222028
Crystal Isable Duran162315420132027
Cydney E Kramer169147820232027
Cynthia Ann Nicolay8223919852027
Cynthia Elizabeth Koss169172320232027
Cynthia Jo Bravard11605219972028
Cynthia Kay Howard161847720122028
Damian P Gradisar11194419962027
Dana L Stucke164933920172027
Danielle A Tornowski165027720172027
Danielle Dalynn Keasling19541520102028
Danielle Erin Hersrud168269420222028
Danielle Kristin Wright19322220092027
Danielle M Kizzie162344420132027
Danielle Rene Racette167027120202028
Danielle Viola Laird16037120022027
Danny Lance Hales162911120142028
Danny Max Martinez166434020192027
Daphne Dawn Bradley12890320012028
Daphne Isme171130220262028
Dara JuLynn Scott162092620132027
Darcy Victoria Faye Heim20290620112027
Darla L Ooley20453720122028
David Michael Archuleta11561119972028
David Thomas Poehlein18148020072027
Dawn Lori Scholes9285319902027
Dawn Marie Anderson18718620082028
Dawn Marie Lucas9266019902027
Dawn Marie Woltemath19189820092027
Daysha Julen Padilla169821820242028
Deanna Lynn Gray162938220142028
Debbie Ann Frakes19938420112027
Deborah Lynn Chase11811219982027
Deborah Ruth Shaffer162995220142028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Pueblo West

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.