Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Lone Tree

330 active licenses of this type are held in Lone Tree — 15.8% of the city's licenses and 0.4% of the type statewide.

330active licenses
15.8%share of Lone Tree
0.4%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 2,090 licenses in Lone Tree

6 of the 330 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.8%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 330 of them

Registered Nurse, Lone Tree, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail J Magwire167675120212027
Adam Christian Hillard16559620032027
Adriana Elizabeth Vizcaino168532320222028
Aimee E. Berry169436620242028
Aimee Lyn McQuiston169411220232027
Aimee Victoria Ellis171285820262028
Aimie L Johnson163250020152027
Alexandra Rose Martinez164148620162028
Alison Breanna Cole Oliver166016820192027
Alison Norman168402320222028
Allison Beth Meade171253320262028
Allison Michelle Wagstaff162271820132027
Alyssa Graham Ramay166627120202028
Alyssa Heather Pena162156220132027
Alyssa Starr Pollman19392220102028
Amanda Jo Andrej162698520142028
Amanda Marie Matz17648420062028
Amanda Masterson Moore162576120142028
Amanda Nicole Jones168009120222028
Amberlie A Stevens19485920102028
Amy Elizabeth Gunning10878719952028
Amy Feinsinger Sato12672820002028
Amy Lynn Mills9351119902027
Angel Mary Vo168908220232027
Angela Jewel Whiteacre17640820062028
Anna Caroline Wohrley165179320172027
Anna Isabel Pumo17898120062026
Anne Gail Becker18973620092027
Arlee Johnson168923120232027
Ashley Havin Schnackenberg18561820082028
Ashley Nichole Carmel19765620102028
Ashley Rose Parsons170261320252027
Ashley Takamura169523420242026
Ashtyn Lynne Kearbey170722420252027
Aurora Nicole Reynolds166216320192027
Bahaia Riazati168172320222028
Barbara Ann Godden7831619842027
Barbara Ann Gould-Smith7035819812028
Barbara S Fiedor18356420072027
Belinda Gillis167116920202028
Bert Stephens Hollis JR161802220122026
Beth Ann Lobdell9893519922027
Bethany Noelle Bostedt20302620112027
Betty J Eidsvoog-Logan6564619792028
Brandon C Marasigan169073020232027
Bridget Anne Binder170774420262028
Brittany Elise Hopwood170209320252027
Brittney Anne Jara164574020172027
Brooke Bowles171039320262028
Brooke Holley Tierney170102320252027
Caleb Joseph Towner165078920172027
Caleb Matthew Kang169447420242028
Calla Renee Spallino170608320252027
Cari Kate Schumann-McMaher166996120202028
Carol Louise Goudy10562619942028
Carol Sue Hegarty8555419872028
Carolyn Alice Mellette14063120022027
Carolyn Elaine Herbert163546820152027
Carrie Ann Thompson12114719992028
Carter Vollrath170127820252027
Casey Grounds170894820262028
Cassandra Owens168252020222028
Catherine Lynne Gebhardt163584220152027
Chelsea Anderson Soucie18816020082028
Cheryl Anne Minutillo7183719812027
Cheryl Beth Williams5164319742026
Christina H Smith169831020242028
Christina J Saros20121420112027
Christine Marie Fleck165742020182028
Christopher Scott Ward161909820122028
Christopher Stock171284920262028
Clara Jane Thompson171140020262028
Claudia Grace Ospina171178320262028
Claudia Lacey168043820222028
Colleen Breanna Berry162094420132027
Corrinthia Crawford Fauconier16474120032027
Courtney M Anderson166887220202028
Daly Marie Oconnell166249820192027
Dana Ann Alexander8603319872028
Dana Leigh Kelley17550620062028
Danaya Ramirez Cespedes170891020262028
Danica Caitlin Iaia162017620132027
Daniela Szesterniak164074120162028
Danielle Carena Orban166670520202028
Danielle Erin Ramirez170272120252027
Danika Annette Levesque18491320082028
Darcelle Lyn Helin20359320122028
Dave C Dysart123041519992027
Dawn Marie Wright12536820002028
Deatra Ramsey Bear171088520262028
Deborah Jean Ernst5480619762028
Dennis Anthony Ewing20028820112027
Devrie Denise Patterson162017020132027
Diane Lynn Lynch11139619962027
Diane Weibeler168166920222028
Dominic Del Pino171014520262028
Dominika Kovar Mackey169629020242028
Donna J Clarkin5686719762027
Elaine Denise Haney9650619912028
Elizabeth A Hoffman167221120212027
Elizabeth Hildebrand-Hall167283420212027
Elizabeth Joy Jesukaitis163773520162028
Elizabeth King167973220222028
Elizabeth Margaret Stillman4920219732028
Emelia Mae Standish167289920212027
Emilie Diane Burt170812720262028
Emily Fay Hurley170095320252027
Emily Young170225420252027
Enkelejda Nichols19737620102028
Erica Lee Krier17801120062028
Erika Sandoval170790920262028
Erin Elizabeth Lund12592420002027
Erin Marie McGovern20196020112027
Filipina Delgado Beaudreau161697720122028
Gavin Brandt Callanan170816720262028
Greta M Nichols164195120162028
Hanh T Nguyen165230920172027
Hanna Pronko18996620092027
Hannah Allen170786420262028
Hannah Chrystyne Rotello168275720222028
Hannah S Osieczanek164168620162028
Heather Ann Simmons Cody18066720072027
Heather Joy Walsh12765120012028
Heather Lynn Dean163645020152027
Heather Marie Sovine162239920132027
Heidi Teresa Mizones16828720042028
Henry Wilson Wright II12587920002028
Hyunseok Ha168340720222028
Isabella Marie Hughes170859920262028
Jack Elliott Connolly169144920232027
Jacquelyn Parsons170286120252027
James Leason Poling5344919752027
James Samuel Sandoval18739220082028
Jamie Rae Norton166701020202028
Janelle Lorrene Peterson164778320172027
Janelle Renee Jackson161833620122028
Janine Ann Guillen9966719922027
Jean Max Maurice169498420242028
JenelynRose Pahati Tapang170628420252027
Jenna Daigh Fyalka165575420182028
Jenna Spain170473820252027
Jennifer Bruno168301720222028
Jennifer C Engel12486520002027
Jennifer Leigh Graff19912420112027
Jessica Jean Berg19927220112027
Jessica Lauren Tapp168909120232027
Jessica Lynn Dreyer170001220242028
Jessica Lynn Hellwege165915120182028
Jidapha Kulpasthanat169926220242028
Joanna Nickerson168777420232027
Jodi Rae Koppold168665320222028
Joel Arthur Randolph162919320142028
Jordan Stern168459920222028
Jordan Thayer167992620222028
Joseline Bannely Torres Fernandez165604320182028
Joseph Ernest Pumo11916019982027
Juan Esparza170554420252027
Julia Crystal Owens161904820122028
Julianne Huhn Bieger168076720222028
Julie Kay Burtz17018220042028
Julie Lynn McCarthy8625119872026
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Smith171030920262028
Karen Domal Fitzgerald10776319952027
Karen Janet Herrera166282520192027
Karen Morgan Ruhlen167443420212027
Karissa Foster167390420212027
Katelyn Jean Bestall164615820172027
Katelynn Brianne McCormick168340320222028
Katherine C Whitus10015019922027
Katherine Denise Freeman9645519912028
Kathrin Erika Siegel19929920112027
Kathryn L Griffin17939220062028
Kathy Lynn Reiner11517619972027
Katrina Elizabeth Elliott162902020142028
Katrina L Marquardt163430920152027
Katrina Marie Dean19482019942028
Keilani Mae Kavanagh169087220232027
Kelcey E Geyer170030920242026
Kellsey Meyer Ogunbadejo164888220172027
Kelly Albers169829020242028
Kelly Diane Christine Stamp168165720222028
Kelly Lazenby170947220262028
Kelly Louise Thompson12180719992028
Kelsey Kay Brich169342920232027
Kendra Rose Payne163411120152027
Kenna Karol Gilstrap19744220102028
Kenneth Neel Rawson162156120152027
Kim Mariko Muramoto11448819972028
Kimberly D Thompson166023420192027
Kimberly Helen Kramer11797319982027
Kimberly Jo Boland17773520062028
Kimberly Marie Corson161696520122028
Kimberly Michelle Falkenstein165272520172027
Krystyn Ashleigh Herbers163045620142028
Kyle Thoreson165825620182028
Kylie McGeehan170713920252027
Laura Ann Traylor18019220072027
Laura Grace Cole168008620222028
Laura Jean Carlsen18967820092027
Lauren Andrea Watta170801120262028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Lone Tree

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.