Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Johnstown

412 active licenses of this type are held in Johnstown — 21.3% of the city's licenses and 0.4% of the type statewide.

412active licenses
21.3%share of Johnstown
0.4%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 1,935 licenses in Johnstown

6 of the 412 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.5%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 412 of them

Registered Nurse, Johnstown, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Ada Bell Norman162793620142028
Adelina Marie Stumpf168285920222028
Aileen Fermin Magcalas168656120222028
Alexandra Mangels Oman166572220192027
Alexandra Nicole Pate169492820242028
Alexes Madison Fullmer170873120262028
Alexis P Bordoni20368920122028
Alisa A Skroch20076920112027
Alissa Massie168499920222028
Alyce Marie Majszak12939120012028
Alyssa Carol Richter170750020262028
Alyssa Nichole Kruise170622320252027
Amanda Gale Pallotto16960320042028
Amanda J Johnson19985320112027
Amanda Jean Shriner163598420152027
Amanda Lee Strayer161841120122028
Amanda Mulroy167604920212027
Amanda R McDougall163516420152027
Amberlyn Elizabeth Schatz19458220102028
Amra Nuhagic170811320262028
Amy Lee Murphy17818520062028
Amy Lyn Hankins10864019952028
Amy Lynn Hartman169321520232027
Amy M Musgrave167605020212027
Amy Marie Anderson19086520092027
Amy Peet Smith162426120132027
Anamei Juarez Bernal168314620222028
Anastasia Nyantakyiwaa Kwarteng169644520242028
Anastasia Rose Cate12252219992028
Andi Marie Munson166827920202028
Andrea Higer14041720022027
Andrea Kristen Boston17271820052027
Andrew Ryan Copeland170555620252027
Angela Adriana Serrano162578620142028
Angela Christine Beirne18132620072027
Angela D Hart16677520042027
Angela Marie Arreola12884420012028
Angela Sue Rice168025020222028
Angeleah F Ozzello163549320152027
Anna Rachael Pilgrim169358020232027
Annette Susanne Allen15019320022027
April Marie Kendall16649820042027
Ariane M Devore162956820142028
Ashlee Jean VanHeesch170422420252027
Ashley Diane Nekvasil162186820132027
Ashley Marie Kinen167118520202028
Ashley Nicole Everett168529020222028
Ashley Renee Lindenmuth163727320152027
Ashley Ruth Lahman19432320102028
Aspen Jacey Glowacki170227820252027
Aurora MeiFei Rangel170349820252027
Autumn Alise Roman165149820172027
Avery Renner169291720232027
Avey Marie Luttes169399220232027
Ayme Bejarano165408220182028
BRITTANY MARIE SCOLES165600720182028
Bailey Anne MacDonald169849120242028
Barbara J Danforth162670520142028
Baylee Blair Morrison166967020202028
Becky Sue Cobb17245220052027
Belinda Sue D'Ambrosia19961020112027
Blake Ryan Thompson166222820192027
Braie L Tucker170694520252027
Brandi Nicole Dutton168947320232027
Brandon Lee Tachara20043020112027
Brandy Mae Knudtson20039220112027
Brealee Markvicka169734220242028
Brenda J Miller12551220002027
Brenda Jo Woodworth12698420002028
Brenda Lee Ernst9958819922027
Brenda Sue Sellards165252020172027
Brittany Marie Haun19645320102028
Brittany Morgan Carrier161968320132027
Brittany Renee Arnold18893520082028
Brooke Lee Barks167210020212027
Caitlin A Hall164878920172027
Calee Travis170264520252027
Cameo C Hartson12950420012028
Cameron L Mastrud20376220122028
Camille Lynne Herrmann19840420112027
Candida Leigh Urioste162032520132027
Carissa Lanoue Kotrlik170135320252027
Carissa Lynn Supry166749320202028
Carla Karina Thorson20277820112027
Carlos Lopez Moreno170590420252027
Caroline Martin168529920222028
Carrie D Bennett16606120032027
Carrie Kalczuk170473220252027
Carrie L Padilla167676720212027
Casey Renee Friese164327820162028
Cathi J Herrera163421720152027
Catlin R Masteller165330420182028
Chad M Collins165240120172027
Chanda J Loftin16418420032028
Charity Anne McAuley19845120112027
Charly Wrae Rynders167569720212027
Cheralynn Renee Hulsey11494219972028
Cheryl Ann Downey20165120112027
Cheryl Ann Wiggins18927620092027
Cheryl Lynn Bunch12356719992027
Cheyenne A LaMar166197920192027
Christina Lynn DeFazio-Allen166659020202028
Christine Anne Cagurangan Marcos169221320232027
Christopher Lambert166592520202028
Cierra Autumn Tracy162030020132027
Clara Faith Terrell167005520202028
Clara T Wessling169885320242028
Colleen Renee Blumenshine10429019942027
Connie M Dennis19820320102026
Connie Storholt168488020222028
Corinna Lee Ter-Antonyan161748920122028
Cortney Marie Black162751820142028
Cory Joseph Pessetti162511320142028
Courtney Bowles Mitchell163594920152027
Courtney Lynne Armstrong19096020092027
Courtney Nicole Yearous162237020132028
Craig Johnson18172320072027
Danette Amanda Bradford163637820152027
Daniel Clark171270920262028
Daniel David Debevec162151220132027
Danielle Keely Hanson17200020052027
Danielle N Cross163769120162026
Dawn Marie Morrissey11387419972028
Debora Ann Greene163868220162028
Deborah Anne O'Brien12941420012028
Deborah Elizabeth Rojas11211419962028
Deborah H. Fuller9367419902027
Debra L Schwaner20364720122028
Debra Lee Bridge9088819892028
Demilyn Fat Coco166526620192027
Denise Michelle Anker9529319912028
Denna Lenore Sparks167669320212027
Derek Jude Flores20388620122028
Diane Faye Struppler8751519882027
Dixie Lee Seidel17979420072027
Douglas Wayne White166848520202028
Dustin Shane Kiedrowski166264120192027
Elaine Tomaz de Aquino169907920242028
Elisha Kay Nunley162175220132027
Elizabeth Ann Alvarado11092519962027
Elizabeth Ann Gascoigne162736120142028
Elizabeth Ann Walker170597820252027
Elizabeth Jane Little16961820042028
Elizabeth Jayne Steppel164539320172027
Elizabeth Todd Bailey163785220162028
Ellen Goodson Qualls15062220022027
Emily Christine Rodriguez168194920222028
Emily L Staley169769920242026
Emily Schwake170466220252027
Emma Lynn Goss169879320242028
Emma Nicole Colombo167890220212027
Erica Gutierrez18413220072027
Erica Sanchez164195920162028
Erik Austin Forslund167011320202028
Erin Andrea Stewart19613020102028
Erin Elizabeth Parsons166318220192027
Erin Jean Gallagher166725020202028
Erin M Andreas12384019992027
Erithon Renae Sanders161688120122028
Esther Claire Reed11167319962027
Eustacia N. Bhebhe162868220142028
Garrett James Erickson165915420182028
Garrett S Kluth11567619972028
Georgina Orona-Sonora169042420232027
Gerardine Mary O'Connor9060919892028
Gwendolyn O Ratzlaff164783420172027
Haidee Jean Schafer11727119982028
Haley Rogers170017920242028
Hanna Grace Thornsburg168786720232027
Hannah Alexandra Armstead166198520192027
Hannah Marae Probasco164899520172027
Hannah Rae Tapia168274020222028
Hannah Scott Pfannenstiel164137320162028
Heather Dawn Valconesi12203019992028
Heather Kay Johnson165604920182028
Heather Lynn Shamburger20058320112027
Heather Musselmann170517220252027
Heidi Marie Kinning163535720152027
Helmi Avella Breda162993220142028
Huu Thu Le Nguyen170992720262028
Isabel Camacho171072420262028
Jacque Lorae Renn12931020012028
Jacqueline Therese Fairless162172420132027
Jada Peterson170873320262028
Jaime Brown Sticker168837620232027
Jaime Kay Quintana167606620212027
James Gunn Rowland170102720252027
James Patrick Kelty JR166416920192027
Jamie Lynn Baker19475120102028
Jamie N Halbert166241020192027
Jane C Davenport16674820042027
Jason Scott Litzinger170116720252027
Jean Katherine Kaye5178919742027
Jean Marie McDougall16057420022028
Jeannie Marie Chapin17746320062026
Jeannie R Garcia16524520032027
Jeannine Dawn Sucitu19513120102028
Jeannine E Stacey12772120012028
Jenna M Haskin16049020022027
Jennie Renee Jolliffe16062220022027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Johnstown

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.