Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Firestone

236 active licenses of this type are held in Firestone — 19.7% of the city's licenses and 0.3% of the type statewide.

236active licenses
19.7%share of Firestone
0.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 1,200 licenses in Firestone

1 of the 236 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.4%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 236 of them

Registered Nurse, Firestone, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abbie Rose Wilson168119720222028
Abigayle Marie Straw169775920242028
Adrianne Chantelle Fountain10269119932027
Alexandria Renee St. Aubin Jackson19694420102028
Alexis Marie O'Neill20491220122028
Alicia Oscher8485419862028
Allison C Klein165046220172027
Allison Kern Carter19439920102028
Allison Otero Turner18300020072027
Almira B Alviar16788720042027
Alyson Grace Avery167480320212027
Alyssa A Marquez171033620262028
Amanda Fuller171010520262028
Amanda H Tovar163892520162028
Amber Lynn Sewczak20343320122028
Amber Rose Wood167166920202028
Amy Lynn Smit18554220082027
Amy Nyolene Borders164086720162028
Andrea Louise Rose-Lindemann8149119852028
Andrea Marie Sleeth170249320252027
Andrew George Corley168740320232027
Angela Lynn Hagen14073620022027
Angela M Dykhuis20565220122028
Angela Nicole Wartella164513820162028
Anne Mari Krutsch170947020262028
Ashlee Faith Brothers169739020242028
Ashley Elizabeth Johns162992920142028
Ashley J Cloyed165939820192027
Averie Elise King171126420262028
Bandana K.C165515520182028
Barbara J Martinez164359720162028
Beatriz Lund163708820152027
Beth Emily Wilson162691420142028
Bhawana Kandel Sapkota166992320202028
Bradley W Dryden163844720162028
Breanna Marissa Encinas169753020242028
Brenda G Pozarnsky19081920092027
Brenda Lee Taylor8315219862027
Brett Ryan Dennis18935920092027
Brittany N Bradbury163084620142028
Brooklynn Nikole Soto169721820242028
Carlo Porfirio Diaz19462720102028
Carly Lorrann Spencer169993920242028
Carol Anne White10800619952028
Carol Jean Bleyer9344219902028
Carrie Ann Riantong16511820032027
Casey Lynn Hoglund161935620122028
Cassandra Aileen Cline169070520232027
Cassie Lynn Chapman161711020122028
Cathy Sue McCrain7621919832027
Chaise Marie Quintal16399420032028
Channing L Wait170762520262028
Charity Sharon Nygard20491120122028
Charles Hodges III170091420252027
Chelsea Marie Jelinek162232720132027
Cheryl L Bennett169763420242028
Christian E Canales166928720202028
Christina Nikkel167575720212027
Christine Renee Dunn167332720212027
Christine Withbroe167307620212027
Christopher Michale Gall165807220182028
Claudia Patricia Gomez170046820242028
Colleen Stover Eddy12973720012027
Collette L Crigger164923020172027
Collette Nacole Ringhand19362120102028
Corine Virginia Schanz19716720102028
Crystal Elizabeth Van Auken165838720182028
Dana Lynne Lee169212920232027
Daniel Obcamp170333620252027
Danielle Marie Netherton17869520062028
Darla Marie Hiskett16829020042028
Deanne Thellen Newhalfen162503520142028
Denise Rene Garneau9766519922027
Desiree Elizabeth Warren167595020212027
Devan McMillan170845420262028
Donald S Walker12800720012028
Donna Joy Long20569720122028
Elisabeth Lynn Garner18337620072027
Elise Claire Hague164637120172027
Elizabeth Brill165334620182028
Elizabeth Ruth Vargas166167820192027
Emily Ann Heath166654720202028
Emily Jean Freeman163931620162028
Emily Michelle Wichers165078120172027
Emily Ruth Schorstein163118220152027
Emmalei Rose Mei Parker170965520262028
Finnly Beau Staiano169028820232027
Frances Ann Bruns7151719812028
Galilea Loya168354020222028
Genaro Alberto Laynes Odiaga20075220112027
Gina Louise Bare17234220052027
Gretchen Bowman Selters19164020092027
Haley Alexis Eckstein163025420142028
Haley Marilyn Houtchens18506520082028
Halli N Holcomb166576220192027
Hannah J Ruhm166473620192027
Hannah Margaret Whitlock163156720152027
Heather Michelle Singh11255619962027
Heather Rochelle Sunderland166088120192027
Ida Soledad Pena165839620182028
Isabella Ray Egan168227720222028
Jacqueline Milam163465820152027
Jacquelyn D Woods163026120142028
Jamie Lynn Lyles164528020172027
Jamie Rae Romito17300020052027
Jane Marie Schoenecker20066520112027
Jane Therese Marquesen7649719832028
Janis Ford16128520022026
Jennifer Kay Rhodes11899919982027
Jennifer L Renfroe171110420262028
Jennifer N Rogers163884820162028
JoAne Z Ridgway163762420162028
Jordan Erica Costello165854420182028
Judith Ann Frantzen19979420112027
Julanne Lee Butler16178920022028
Julia E Moreno166931720202028
Julieann Valerya Cantrell170307220252027
Kadyn Hughes Gonzales170312220252027
Kami Diann Mogensen17623920062028
Karis R Gathje168506220222028
Karly Elizabeth Lewis166284420192027
Kasey Kathleen Meining12564320002027
Katelyn Marie Concienne163734120152027
Kathleen Kellinger10130319932028
Kathleen Marie Falconer17153120052027
Kathleen Marie Yoder162652420142028
Kathleen Mary Graham167005020202028
Katrina Erin Hess169704120242028
Katrina Marie Watts8888519882027
Kayla Nicole Kramer164080420162028
Keely Joy Davis171158820262028
Kelli N Parsons164860220172027
Kelli Nicole DePriest168344920222028
Kelli Sue Robinson17409820052027
Kelsey Jeanne Wendt20247320112027
Kenya DiAnn Orloski168969020232027
Keri Anne Morales168781520232027
Keyna Jolene Hebberd18393020072027
Kimberly A Baitis164578220172027
Kimberly Ann Salazar19589520102028
Kirsten Linette Chavez18238020072027
Krista D Haan12946820012028
Krista Lynn Cantrell171257620262028
Kristen Kay Walsh17771520062028
Kristen Marie Schneider170573420252027
Kristin Lynn Mooney10135619932028
Kyle Douglas Brown19020020092027
Kylie Theora Kennard169268120232027
LYNETTE KAY GARDNER16442020032027
Laura Lee Snyder9383019902027
Lauryn Prince Langridge171148220262028
Leigh Jay Kraft162406320132027
Lesley Ann Williams-Anderson11387919972028
Linda Ann Bergman167168120202028
Linda Lee Marczak9659519912028
Lindsay Nicole Gibbs169825120242028
Lisa Ann Whitcomb18772120082028
Lisa Jean Patterson19734620102028
Lisa Marie Hartman19586020102028
Lizbeth Ortiz Delgado170824720262028
Lucinda Fay Ingram170627320252027
Maggie Belle Mickelsen164286020162028
Marcia Lynne Litteral166842920202028
Margaret Rae Straw166315820192027
Maria G Taylor16061820022027
Mariah Vander Kooi167470620212027
Marianne Frances Pullam8252319862028
Marilu Herlinda Lozano Roman18577320082028
Marlene Kaye Wyatt12083519992028
Mary Kate Hayes164149020162028
Mary Kathryn Kimzey167245720212027
Melissa Jill Waugh167580620212027
Melissa Kay Brooks9192819892026
Michael David Allen11763019982026
Michal Thiesen168533320222026
Michelle L Lyons165141320172027
Mickie Ann Garcia11839719982027
Mikkala Shae Vosmera17213720052027
Miranda Ann Craig163926420162028
Molly Marie Metschan Desjardins170925320262028
Morgan Christine Funari19249220092027
Nicole Marie Stafford17399620052027
Nirma Annette Santos-Hunter11842219982028
Olena Wardle162316020132027
Paige Allycia Pier19130420092027
Pamela Kay Griner17131720052027
Patrick David Emrich17054720052027
Payton Elaine Schulthies165869020182028
Rachel Elizabeth Wolf163105620152027
Rachel Lea Borton16877120042028
Rachel Marie Ramey162571620142028
Rachel Marie Sanabria168521820222028
Rebecca Christine Thacker16812420042027
Renee Nicole Sukovaty163968620162028
Rhoda Elizabeth Elrod7059719812027
Rhonda Yvonne Feenstra17155620052027
Rita Renae Wiley8979319892028
Robert Cleo Hayes JR163606120152027
Roman Marczak17363020052027
Rowena Martin Salazar163012020142028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.