Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Erie

665 active licenses of this type are held in Erie — 24.3% of the city's licenses and 0.7% of the type statewide.

665active licenses
24.3%share of Erie
0.7%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 2,740 licenses in Erie

8 of the 665 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.2%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 665 of them

Registered Nurse, Erie, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abby Catherine Elledge Ford167877820212027
Abby Teylor McNeley163168820152027
Abigail E Schek166294920192027
Abigail Lynn Grier167229120212027
Abigail Rose Gilliland171158420262028
Adrienne Irene Abbot11473519972028
Adrienne Keller170108720252027
Aimee Marie Winter12457820002027
Alana Grady Harrison162409420132027
Alessandra Ruth Lior-Avital10501119942027
Alexa Elaine Burns169871620242028
Alexander John Fuller20474820122028
Alexandra Deanne Stebbins20393120122028
Alexandra Purdy Fligg19132620092027
Alexandria Nicole Parker Alexander166755420202028
Alexandria Strickland167375920212027
Alicia E DeHerrera164865520172027
Alicia Russell Maloney166420120192027
Alime Eroglu168459220222028
Alison Artico DuMond16536020032027
Alison Clarke167463920212027
Alissa Michele Shelton17340220052027
Alissa Rae Smith166047020192027
Allison Jo Harris18505920082028
Allison Kate Salva162385120132027
Allison Marie Jameson164259420162028
Allison Raine Thysens162677120142028
Alyse Harrison Marlatt17035620052027
Alyssa Marie LoPiccolo167057720202028
Amanda Beth Mazanti19873420112027
Amanda Darelle Rossetti162216120132027
Amanda Marie Wiese168101220222028
Amanda Nicole O'Leary168568520222028
Amandeep Brar19933920112027
Amy Diane Palermo17252920052027
Amy Elizabeth Castro17536120062028
Amy L Beaven170393120252027
Amy Lynett Fiallo162455420132027
Amy Lynn Oredson170304920252027
Amy Nicole Albers20214820112027
Amy Sue Gibson19357420092027
Ana Elizabeth Grantham11497819972028
Ana Galan Contreras171202320262028
Anastasiya Pierson166349320192027
Andre Orcutt166895120202028
Andrea Crystal Keltesch166267720192027
Andrea Flores170570520252027
Andrea Fujimoto162296220132027
Andrea Rose Miller169565120242028
Andrea Sara Owens19860320112027
Andrea Suzanne Lewis18677020082028
Angela Dawn Weston17647520062028
Angela E Van Aelstyn164960920172027
Angela Jean Hunt11837419982027
Angela Myriah Rose167965520222028
Angela N Immitt169286320232027
Ann Marie Albright166379220192027
Anna Mae Geheren18570720082028
Anna Shurtleff Smith169052520232027
Anna V Laird170577520252027
Anne Adele Mader162482420132027
Anne Marie Rollins5950019772028
Anthony Phillip Martinez165377620182028
April Lynn Patzer11797519982027
Asami Jennifer Bennett167035420202028
Ashlee Lynne White19743320102028
Ashleigh Nicole Pollock19874020112027
Ashley Camille Hubbard164966320172027
Ashley Jo Garcia16818320042027
Ashley R Powers164594120172027
Ashlyn Tillotson171005520262028
Ashna Sharma170891420262028
Ashton Lynn Jones170435620252027
Audrey Marie Montoya163182720152027
Autumn Rose Thorpe17073920052027
Avery Fluevog170815620262028
Azra Mujkic Van Hove18306120072027
Barbara Ann Kotlinski11462819972028
Barrett Smith Ruckman168578920222028
Benjamin C Warrener163291520152027
Beth Ferrell Parker10137119932027
Bethany Michelle Melton20227920112027
Bethany Rink168384720222028
Bhawana Basnet169078820232027
Billie Leigh Vogt16745720042027
Binita Wagle167034720202028
Bista N Shrestha163608720152027
Brandi Nicole Kindsfather19074020092027
Brenda Michelle Jean163119620152027
Briana Brooke Houghton165805020182028
Briann Madden170773220262028
Brianna Renae Roby168017220222028
Brianne Rochelle Duvall164095320162028
Brienne H Fowler16023520022027
Brittany Marie Schroeder164431220162028
Brittany Nicole Prejna167803520212027
Brittany Nicole Taaffe164133020162028
Bryan Clark Maki18024820072027
Caisey M Webb15010420022027
Caitlin S Bump167714020212027
Candice Bailey171233220262028
Candice Halcyon Kelly167561420212027
Candice Leigh Stewart167805220212027
Carissa Reanna Martinez20042620112027
Carlene Joy Crotzer18671620082028
Carli Morgan Martin164868620172027
Carol Bernice Wood-Deans17193420052027
Carol Mae Brookshire5232919742027
Carolyn Marie Capri8886319882028
Carrie Kathleen Cullinane12782220012028
Casandra Morgan Courson18814220082028
Casey Marie Wilson165155720172027
Cassandra Marie Buzard16063020022027
Cassidy Nicole Goldner167119620202028
Catherine Trajano Chang17295320052027
Celina Marie Joyce163565820152027
Chad Robert Prystash168380520222028
Charles Jeffrey Pope19458520102028
Chelsea Carter168090620222028
Chelsea Marie Tronick18307020072027
Chelsea Renee Campbell166161220192027
Chelsie A Lorenz163430620152027
Cheri Strain170959220262028
Cheryl D McClannahan16500620032028
Chin He Lindow161918120122028
Chloe Noel Green169213020232027
Christa Bisiar Kohls164430620162028
Christa Lyn Hoffman12771220012028
Christain Lilly Fox16060420022027
Christina Aguilar169363120232027
Christina Coates11074919962027
Christina Marie Henriques18028220072027
Christina Marie Kesselring18728320082028
Christine M Bueno162796320142028
Christine Marie Alaniz18091620072027
Christopher Michael Hultine162461820132027
Chy Doua Gohli18613320082028
Cindy Lee Brown6326419792028
Cindy Lyn Wolchek11984219982027
Colleen L Daugherty167522020212027
Colleen Marie Loitz171024220262028
Conchita Diana Richardson8467719862028
Connie Frances Miller12433520002027
Constance Ann Lehman3544119662027
Corinne Anne Lesieur-Garland164727620172027
Courtney Brooke Packard161791020122028
Courtney Joanne Beitzel164567620172027
Courtney Lynn Leyshon-Young16671820042027
Cristi Lyn Clark20011620112027
Cynthia Ann Nelson19240520092027
Cynthia Darlene Hawkins17016520042028
Cynthia J Decker12208619992028
Cynthia Marie Mrla16990820042028
Cynthia P Nelson166611920202028
Cynthia Petring Andreatta17535320062028
Cynthia Sue Case18290220072027
Damon Lee Waldron12650920002027
Dana M Paschal162854720142028
Danae Eileen Sims16192020022028
Danielle Carlene Cleary164471420162028
Danielle Sharon Harrison19554820102028
Danna Rochelle Igwemeke19659420102028
Daphne Michelle Luedke19762320102028
Darlene Joyce Gallagher20122620112027
David Richard Butler10762319952026
David W. Young17093920052028
Dawn Alison Garcia165193920172027
Dawn Marie Mcnierney12244419992028
Dawn Michelle Swift9686419912027
Dayna Shannon Johnson166200620192027
DeAnn Marissa Joelle Robinson161995820132027
Deanna Bonnet164369620162028
Deborah Christine Eichhorn165505620182028
Deborah Diane Gilbert11776519982027
Deborah Lee Pawlowski-Krejcik12954420012027
Debra Ann Stamback12503820002027
Debra Kay Floyd10732519952028
Deebie Alta Joehnk11615519972026
Deena Kay Jaime169886520242028
Deena Sue Young17659820062028
Delaynie Sheldon166014620192027
Denine Kellie Mondragon16730020042027
Denise Michelle Kehoe19419220102028
Diane Marie Miller20141320112027
Dianela Amarilis Trevino17497820062028
Dipa Gurung169823520242028
Doedo Walter Schipper11106319962027
Donna Marie Michel-Dow11335119962026
Donna Sue Kolar7119419812028
Eileen Michelle Davidson162334420132027
Elbert Matthew Hartman162255420132027
Eleonora D Roberts162798820142028
Elizabeth A Shedd163040120142028
Elizabeth Ann Rollinson9330919902027
Elizabeth Ann Walsh12444520002027
Elizabeth Anne Gleason164852920172027
Elizabeth Anne McDonald167951820222028
Elizabeth Burke Crosby Westfeldt167994220222028
Elizabeth Grace Savignano170172420252027
Elizabeth Howard167252020212027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Erie

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.