Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Peyton

605 active licenses of this type are held in Peyton — 22.7% of the city's licenses and 0.6% of the type statewide.

605active licenses
22.7%share of Peyton
0.6%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 2,661 licenses in Peyton

10 of the 605 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.7%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 605 of them

Registered Nurse, Peyton, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abbey Lee Pikul19287920092027
Adam J Pardy20378520122028
Addie Platt170409120252027
Agnes Cecilia Borsay17406420052027
Alena Jo Lindsey166322620192027
Alexis E Fischer170926120262028
Alicia Michelle Cordova171016720262028
Alicia Michelle Lewis163587820152027
Alisha Michelle Reichert19477420102028
Alison Anderson164241820162028
Alison Raylea Kyle170799920262028
Allison Jewell Christ168857420232027
Allison Rae Ward166531220192027
Allyson E Harrell164233820162028
Alycia Renee Burdette166702520202028
Alyssa Catherine Mandarano170696320252027
Alyssa Jean Kersch20399320122028
Alyssa Rachel Tannehill165621020182028
Alyssa Renae Cordova170115720252027
Amanda Eileen Sims165773520182028
Amanda Ellen Griffith19828320112027
Amanda F Yates164833420172027
Amanda Jane Petty168705220232027
Amanda Kay Mizicko20389220122028
Amanda L Jacobs167159820202028
Amanda Lee Martinez17248720052027
Amanda Lynn Carrizzo165534520182028
Amanda M Abbott169285920232027
Amanda M Gentry162530520142028
Amanda Patricia Burnside19920020112027
Amanda Rae Wright164851420172027
Amanda Thompson Krejci170355820252027
Amber Ann Pitts166870820202028
Amber Breanne Watson163385120152027
Amber Lynn Butts12053119992028
Amber Mariah Oakes170353720252027
Amber Marie Delzeit19964920112027
Ambra Lee Matthews17690520062028
Amy Albright166594520202028
Amy Marie Johnson16321020032028
Amy Nicole Henderson165898020182028
Andrea Heather Redd12541820002027
Andrea Nicole Borst170844820262026
Andrea Ried169071920232027
Angela Gail Kekahuna167139720202028
Angela L Tieszen10771819952027
Angela P Baart9838019922027
Angela Rose Gillies168910920232027
Angelica Renee Martinez162696720142028
Anika Janelle Otto163921120162028
Anita Lynn Berry19149220092027
Ann Louise Morris11995319982028
Anna Liberty Mallrich171103620262028
Anna Lou Herrick166461920192027
Anna Peterson169355220232027
Annaia Brooke Allison168155020222028
Anquinica Rose Alkins166781520202027
Anthony John Bohlin9903719922027
Ashleigh Scott Biegel19192020092027
Ashley Dawn Brown164879020172027
Ashley Johnson169261720232027
Ashley Kristine Tahtinen170663920252027
Ashley Marie Willhoit169947620242028
Ashley Michelle Schultz167573520212027
Ashley Wyntre Laird165246220172027
Ashlie Glassner168898420232027
Atlanta Kingery166841820202028
Audra J Jewell169230420232027
Autumn Dawn McSwain167902420212027
Ayla Grace Krause169931120242028
Barbara Jean Lucas19481820102026
Benjamin C Dilda165801220182028
Bertha Berlinda Espinosa8374319862027
Beth Ann Gray17286420052027
Beverly Baker-Newsholme163675920152027
Bianca Gomez168698320232027
Bossan Stephanie Otuonye168981620232027
Brad Kyle Davis168787720232027
Bradley Dean Nielsen17937620062028
Brady Marvin Sides170787920262028
Brandi Danielle Bennett169460620242028
Brandy Lee Ramos166231820192027
Brandy Marie Olmstead170859120262028
Brandy Renee Fleming166091720192027
Breanna June Ballard167763620212027
Breanna Marie Pitzer164835220172027
Breanna Marie Smartt168127420222028
Breauna D Montoya Romero168996020232027
Brenda Jean Mcbride-Wilson10569619942027
Brenda Nadine O'Brien10621919942027
Brenna L Pitts166065220192027
Brent Jon Persons10899719952027
Brian J Hendricks163824720162028
Brian Keith Hendrix17905720062028
Brian Russell Chrisman17856120062028
Brianna Ashley Hart165189920172027
Brianna Lynn Deyo168104420222028
Brianna Rae Gerard169999120242028
BrieLyn Marie Goodrich17846220062028
Brittany Laure Gorham165538820182028
Brittany Leigh Wallace19626420102028
Brittany Lynn Howland20546320122028
Brittany Mae McKenny20096220112027
Brittany Nicolle Friel166935520202028
Brittany Rachel Crafton164595820172027
Brittny Ann Debow166853920202028
Brooke Kirsten Maas164855520172027
Brooklynn Marie Polk165815920182028
Bruce Allan Gorski8916419882028
Bryan T Miller164794420172027
CAITLIN E VAN CURA165420720182028
Caitlin Lexy Martin170512420252027
Caleb Ryan Tanksley166306020192027
Camilla Ann Kesey16145720022028
Candice Marie Bailey166130020192027
Cara Malnati Domer163307320152027
Carissa A Shea163142720152027
Carole Jean Doyle9518319912028
Caroline Lee Dugan166656220202028
Carolyn Joan Salek8131519852028
Caron Leslie Murphy167002920202028
Cassandra Napuanani Vallesteros Nanpei166291820192027
Catherine Rose Zehel20166620112027
Cecilia Chavez164159020162028
Cecilia Ruth Norvell19410620102028
Chandra Aileen Carter18657220082028
Chandra T. Ruotolo166462020192027
Charles R Kruser162004120132027
Chase Cortez167018920202028
Chaz Korbe170636920252027
Chelsea Ann Kritz167622220212027
Chelsea Michael167162520202028
Chelsea Nelson165861920182028
Chelsey Harris167986220222028
Cheyenne McCann171260620262028
Christina Aileen Leydet167603920212027
Christina Marie Thomas168165620222028
Christine Ann Smith16052020022027
Christine Langley170738220262028
Christopher Calob Woods167694120212027
Christopher Edward Strane10750919952028
Christy Arlene Brannan Amunwa169193820232027
Christy D Knouf16448520032027
Christy Teague Husted169436020242028
Cirke Penelope Choon Persson169658720242028
Clarice Huckins166929620202028
Cole Thomas Patterson170122320252027
Connie Darlene Boles10041619922028
Cora-Charlotte Bell Bartlett170116320252027
Courtney Anne Messenger167930220222028
Courtney Dukek169640020242028
Courtney Hall166812920202028
Courtney J Rauenzahn169459420242028
Courtney Pearl Westfall162179520132027
Courtney Renee Morefield165940020192027
Cynthia Jill Weiss162603320142028
Daisy Hernandez169265020232027
Dana Ann Dawdy162159720132027
Danelle Glover169699020242028
Daniell L Hagan161957220132027
Danielle Encinas Stirling170267320252027
Daphnee Sarahi Alvarado171025120262028
Darcy Lee Cadenhead161992520132027
David Flores18389720072027
David Michael Wood19521920102028
Dawn Carol Chapelle Neal166132720192027
Dawna Marie Bartkowski Smith18271820072027
Deanna Marie Perez9688519912028
Deborah Lynn Lenkeit9875419922026
Deborah Lynne Latifi17724820062027
Deborah Olff167804320212027
Debra Lee Barrett166444920192027
Debra Rae Forbes162542020142028
Deena M Rebilas162713320142028
Denise Lynn Fredericksen167731820212027
Dennis Eugene Poole162688220142028
Dennis Lance Pitts18651920082026
Devan Renee King169445320242028
Diana Andreea Dobos165646020182028
Diana Syrene Gue16869020042028
Diego Mendoza Chavira170866120262028
Donna Jean Young7882219842027
Elaine Owens Mumbauer165048620172027
Elena Chapin169835020242028
Elena L Bahena18468020072027
Eliana Jacqueline Coral16927420042027
Elias Rogers170404920252027
Elissa Watson167584620212027
Eliza Cristina De Sousa170015120242028
Elizabeth Ann Cox162237520132027
Elizabeth Cheryl Archer167442220212027
Elizabeth Faye Andrews167698320212027
Elizabeth Joan Prather164180320162028
Elizabeth S Bengford16041220022027
Ellen Montgomery168528820222028
Elyse Lynn Coguill161694220122028
Emily Jo Warren163499820152027
Emily Nicole Frohlich166902120202028
Emma Nicole Orth166027020192027
Emmylou Moncano Deems17974220072027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Peyton

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.