Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Morrison

316 active licenses of this type are held in Morrison — 21.8% of the city's licenses and 0.3% of the type statewide.

316active licenses
21.8%share of Morrison
0.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 1,450 licenses in Morrison

5 of the 316 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.6%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 316 of them

Registered Nurse, Morrison, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abby Christine Sinnett17656020062028
Abel Pinedo Salinas9256119902027
Alana Claire Friend167238720212027
Alexandra Scarpa164668720172027
Alicia Mae Arrizola169688820242028
Alison Jones170772420262028
Alison Ruth Cladinos170872020262028
Alison S Hoppe163218720152027
Alyssa B Applegate170066720242028
Alyssa Leigh Hellen168568620222028
Amanda Colleen Bramm19092620092027
Amanda G Amador162234120132027
Amanda Huffine166552320192027
Amanda Marie Wehrle167150720202028
Amber N Long162178820132027
Amber Nicole Phillips165128920172027
Amy Holtkamp170029420242028
Amy Kahler Roy168911320232027
Andi Morones169082820232027
Angela Marie Romero162694320142028
Angela Marie Santana19634520102026
Ann M Husky11846819982027
Ann-Marie Whittington16746020042027
April Marie Clark162704220142026
Ashley Ferraro164175120162028
Athena Marie Neverdahl9380419902027
Austin Scott Lock18854020082028
Bao Ngoc Thuy Lark163277220152027
Barbara L Hartung10558219942027
Barbara Lick162036520132027
Blair DeLon Nelson166487520192027
Bonnie L Gance-Cleveland6081419782028
Brad J Feldaverd11293819962028
Brandi Merrie Rawlins12406420002027
Brandon Chin166895820202028
Brenna Glow Napoli164267220162028
Brittany Denise Ritz18971420092027
Brittany Eileen Stubblefield164323420162028
Brooke A Davis166932920202028
Caitlan Riane Jara165753120182028
Caitlin Erin Stenzel163779420162028
Caitlin Jensen170101720252027
Carla Jenny Nelson11856319982027
Carol Dawn Schwanz18322720072027
Carolina Elizabeth Chavarria165178620172027
Carolyn Marie Pierce165851320182028
Carrie Ann Miller11550319972028
Carrie Brewer Bergener170229920252027
Catherine Elizabeth Erlund163425220152027
Catherine Payne Hall7901619842027
Chandler F Matthews170001720242028
Chanon V Duffy16379920032028
Chanonthorn Thuwatchai168945120232027
Charise Tobias16516920032027
Chelsea Marshall Cole18892820082028
Cheryl Mariko Mochizuki8499219872028
Chris M Patrick16519420032027
Christina Marie Macrone166871420202028
Christina Renee Gevedon170942320262028
Christine Sue Upton7923719842027
Christopher Bauer168917220232027
Christopher Douglas Orme19566020102028
Christopher Lee Spangler11741019982027
Cloe A Collins165577320182028
Colleen Carroll Roccanova11039319952027
Coral R Hobbs162683820142028
Corinna Marie Montesano20171520112027
Courtney Enos Freeman170825620262028
Cynthia Ann Cross19559420102028
Cynthia Sue Hurlbut8364019862027
Dana Nicole Smith18673520082028
Danielle L Ruyle164233720162028
Dawn A Morris12528420002027
Deanna Renee Psahos169499920242028
Deanne Lynn Phillips11897919982027
Debra Sabina Malone8412419862028
Delene Marcon Martinez7584019832028
Delilah Chinana Gill168584020222028
Denise Anne Patton17024020042027
Denise Dhooge Perkovich7104119812027
Denise Louise Arnold19307720092027
Donita Joyce Kurtz9113019892028
Elizabeth Anne McDaniel168700220232027
Elizabeth Carolyn Bonner162730620142028
Elizabeth R McGowan163400320152027
Ella Katherine Holst169798720242028
Emily Allison Downing168537920222028
Emily Christine Barge Moret164719220172027
Emily Lynn Roessel169434220242028
Eric Harold Christensen12367819992027
Erica Krueger Sparrow18868320082028
Erica Leigh Calog16103720022028
Erica Nicole Sheehan18412520072027
Ericka Whitney Paolini20360920122028
Erik David Wilkerson163379020152027
Erin Daley164607420172027
Erin Kay Buckles167664420212027
Erin Michelle Vargo20511720122028
Esther Marissa Klecka162537020142028
Francoise Nicole Thomas162243520132027
Gina Marie Chacon163058720142028
Gloria Soliz Guzman19785320102028
Gretchen R Moeller161930120122028
Hailey Rose Cantrell169941220242028
Haley Jewel Bekker170934520262028
Hannah R Grimes166009320192027
Heather L Woodworth12879220012028
Heather Renee Brennan17082820052027
Helen Goldie10802219952028
Holly Elliott167269320212027
Hunter Lidy Constine168422520222028
JANETTE G MARTINEZ164031420162028
JESSIE RUSSELL165867620182028
Jamie Renae Jones17475920062028
Jane Elizabeth Costello McConnell16650320042027
Jane M Olive7024319812027
Jason James Simpson17697120062028
Jayci Mae Birkey16153620022028
Jazlyn M Flores169047720232027
Jeanette Y Reed12620820002027
Jenna Mae Scott166832120202028
Jennifer C Eaton167086820202028
Jennifer Lynn Negrete16245220032028
Jennifer Marie Blackburn163166620152027
Jennifer Nicole Speck165022820172027
Jenny Kay Schwerdt-Weber165900120182028
Jesina Anne Elliston166026020192027
Jessica Ann Frenette168522020222028
Jessica Ann Wilkerson161723020122028
Jessica Anne Rodriguez164147820162028
Jessica Gabrielle Swenson19215520092027
Jessica L Morse164626920172027
Jessie Anna Funk20001720112027
Jesusa Soriano Jorvina Tornquist12689820002028
Jill Danielle Ellenton169584320242028
Joann C Longo5866019772026
Johanna Caroline Welch20341820122028
Johanna T Warner18513120082028
John Currant170711620252027
Jonah James Rodriguez163561920152027
Jordan M M Healy167937220222028
Jordan Rene Uvalle169330220232027
Jordan Renee Abeyta170786320262028
Josiah David Tharp168681220222028
Joyce Ann Hofeditz18148819882027
Joyce Haney Priest161916020122026
Judith Russell Kugler7062619812028
Julie Ann Hunn162871920142028
Julie Lynn Burkett169394320232027
Julie Zella Gregory19495820102028
Julio La'Gerrious Shaw Mckinney169838420242028
June Rodgers Sweet11126419962027
Justin D Lark20214020112027
KATRINA S PRIEN165779320182028
Kaci Michele Bushong163906120162028
Kaela Powell169096920232027
Karen Anne Shoaf167637920212027
Karen Celeste Marshall11463719972028
Karen Elizabeth Pfeifer10757519952026
Karen L Campbell16418720032028
Karen Lee Sims5293319752027
Karen Marie Bethune166783220202028
Karen Marie Engebretson7383619822027
Karen Roe170504220252027
Karen S Chafee11056419962027
Kate Elizabeth Green17880920062028
Katelyn Michelle Badger165085720172027
Katherine Holmes18802320082028
Kathleen Lucille Urie7966119842028
Kelly Leann Janzen-Falci11406119972028
Kelsie Lauren Cook163674820152027
Kendyll Elyse Gromko169131220232027
Keri Ann Jones12081019992028
Kiera Leigh Shaffer16415020032028
Kimberly Ann Davis170574520252027
Kimberly Sue Kopchik11410519972028
Krista Jean Solem Flynn17513520062028
Krista Purcell Allison16848020042028
Kristen Deanna Zell170010220242028
Kristen Stroup170954520262028
Kristin Marie Berg9245519902028
Kristopher John Kovel17797720062028
Kyle Edward Odvody162344520132027
Kyle Sebastian Cleary163450320152027
Larisa Mikhaylovna Linderman165838920182028
Laura Ann Corell162509820142028
Laurie Ann Williams10175619932028
Laurie Jane Adams11716319972027
Lea Theresa Rose Desmond161820020122028
Leslie Ezell Lafferty12227119992026
Leslie Ruth Schott164306120162028
Li Li166473920192027
Lia Martins Duerselen162944820142028
Lindsay Rae Thunell169683520242028
Linnea Catherine Wicke166175520192027
Lisa Marie Rohrbough9374619902027
Lisa Marie Wessell12101419992028
Lisa Marjorie Schulz17654220062028
Logan Adam Gajefski170519720252027
Lois C Bretz11506119972030

Registered Nurse in other cities

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.