Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Elizabeth

277 active licenses of this type are held in Elizabeth — 20.2% of the city's licenses and 0.3% of the type statewide.

277active licenses
20.2%share of Elizabeth
0.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 1,373 licenses in Elizabeth

1 of the 277 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.4%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 277 of them

Registered Nurse, Elizabeth, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abby Rose Tice168319620222028
Adriana Nicole Ballard168233620222028
Alexa R Smith170964120262028
Alexandra Helena Chihoski169782620242028
Alexis Lauren Maxwell168014620222028
Alicia L Wesbrook164524320172027
Alicia Marie Scott166096220192027
Alina M Love161976220132027
Allyson Battistoni170330620252027
Amanda Kay Judd19260720092027
Amanda Lauren Perkins162378720132027
Amanda Lee Lowell161883220122028
Amanda Leigh James Kirklin165370320182028
Amanda Lynn Trupp168748820232027
Amanda Marie Stenkamp162044920132027
Amber Krystal Stone162014720132027
Amber Ruth Craigie20473020122028
Amberly Nicole Jarvis165511320182028
Amy Ann Yi170264420252027
Amy Lynn Williams171271220262028
Amy Veronica Roth20121320112027
Andrea Lynn Garnhart11170719962027
Angela Diane Barbee19185320092027
Angela Michelle Koldeway162512320142028
Anthony Raymond Smith JR163507820152027
April Elizabeth Beall18231820072027
Ashlee Aleece Ruth Rutherford164542520172027
Ashley Lyn Stone Keith164934420172027
Ashley Nicole Mayes168370820222028
Bailey Lang Diederich168579620222028
Barbara Ann Mcginn9541519912028
Bethany Castro169794620242028
Brandi Konecny161984620132027
Brenda Elaine Fahlgren163681220152027
Brent Tyson Thomas162488720132027
Brianna Margretta Van Dyke166958020202028
Brittany Leigh Aliberti19746420102028
Brittney Rene Black17988020072027
Camille Michaela Vincelet168246920222028
Caroline Ivette Pena18624820082028
Carolyn Ann Witt164380720162028
Carolyn S Berlinski9750319912027
Catherine Colleen Eaton162420020132027
Cathryn Daycie Pope165052720172027
Ceirra A Befort168490320222028
Chantal Yvonne Davis11157719962027
Charlene Andrea Renka164932920172027
Chelsea Danielle Davis166827020202028
Chelsea Marie Wair170920420262028
Christina Leigh Aldridge18038320072027
Christina Marie Weber161702320122028
Claudia Zimmerman12607820002027
Colette Petersen Smith170831020262028
Cora Jean Curtis164576620172027
Courtney Marie Girot165992320192027
Cynthia Deanna Mason12773420012028
Cynthia Rae White11832019982027
Daniel John Petersen16672120042027
Danika Ashton Engelage163276120152027
Darla Janae Pearce9081319892028
Deana Marie Halat7901319842027
Deborah Lee Lowery6226819782028
Diana Damawand163972420162028
Diane Delaine Healy5950919772027
Disa Hansen20505720122028
Elizabeth Ann Foged163634120152027
Elizabeth Ann Sprague161681820122028
Elizabeth Grace Scott168982520232027
Elizabeth Maria Garcia170262620252027
Elizabeth Williams Leonard12916920012028
Ellen Eldridge Sutherland167538620212027
Elsa M Schroeder5544719762027
Emily Ann Guth167726020212027
Emily Marcia Garnhart18873220082028
Emily R Paulson164945920172027
Eric Clifton Conner18675020082028
Erin Marie Bullock18083320072027
Evan Baker169679620242028
Felicita Valdez164221120162028
Francisco Cesar Dominicci168060020222028
Gina Biamonte Peterson162752220142028
Gisela Hannelore Walker4725319722027
Goldie Faith Austin17899620062028
HANNA JEAN HILDEBRANDT165548720182028
Hannah Gabrielle Mink170805120262028
Hannah Marie Johnson169659820242028
Hannah Tackwell170275120252027
Harletta A Lopez163140620152027
Harrison Charles Lowell20569920122028
Heather Heideman170923120262028
Heather Rochelle Dillon20243820112027
Heike Lauer11746719982027
Hoang-My Thi Le19249620092027
James William Richardson19708320102028
James William Ripple10188419932026
Jamie Alison Judd170480920252027
Jamie Deskins162002120132027
Jamie Leigh Corbett165196720172027
Jane Ann Rice10171719932028
Jane Natasha Kimberlee Zwack163835320162028
Janet Anne Hatt8729819882027
Janet Kay Garland100816919932026
Jean M Woodbury5407719752028
Jeanne Ann Schmidt16227620022028
Jenna Leeann Boomer16002220022027
Jennifer A Anderson163806120162028
Jennifer Diane Capaiu11961519982027
Jennifer E Eckles164183320162028
Jennifer Lee Ogborn14083920022027
Jennifer Marie Hartbarger167500020212027
Jennifer Marie Senier18384220072027
Jennifer Meyer Alvarez163064420142026
Jennifer Nichole Jacobson16095120022028
Jennifer Vedia Wilson18626520082028
Jessica Lauren Crist165778820182028
Jessica Lynn VanBrummelen165294620172027
Jessica Pamela Oliver19533320102028
Jill F Schramm16392820032028
Jill Rebecca Ring168851320232027
Jodie Ann Lawson17775520062028
Joli Ann Garcia9855819922028
Jordan Boss167990720222028
Jordan K Zarnoch165546220182027
Joseph David Iding167786720212027
Jourdan Poignard169814120242028
Joyce Nelleke Koenekoop-Jones161962020132027
Judith Ann Van Houten165781120182028
Julia Hope Folmar169828620242028
Julie Ann Whitney10014819922027
Julie Anne Stallings169562620242028
Julie Rebecca McGuire14059320022027
June Bryant171232520262028
June Hedwill Meneses162953720142028
Kaitlyn Paige Sandoval168552320222028
Kaitlyn S Gaidzik166497420192027
Kalie Jordan Griffy163777420162028
Kara Mae Alberter167775820212027
Karen Edwina Paulson11789819982027
Karen Suzanne Kay170567920252027
Karrie Jan Johnson11119119962027
Kassi Reshae Hartman17744820062028
Katherine Ann Holden9518019912028
Kathleen Burchell168850320232027
Katie Renea Newhouse168731420232027
Kaylin Jana Kolding169074120232027
Keleen M Stanfield162725420142028
Kelley Anne Frey11199619962027
Kelly Gardunio169055620232027
Kelly K Weaver12990720012028
Kelly Marie Engel19922320112027
Kelly Marie Rozsa16855020042028
Kelsy N Williams164667620172027
Keri Jean Friesenegger9317319902027
Keri Rene Anderson Scotten165963620192027
Kimberlee Lynn Gates12169319992028
Kimberly Sue Brown163963820162028
Kirstin Ashley Santiago167571320212027
Kristie Gayle Johnson16579920032027
Kristin Ashley Edwards165702720182028
Krystal Hidalgo163456520152027
Kyleigh Rees167008620202028
Kylie Alexis Heath166561320192027
Laura Marie Haseley-Nelson17703520062028
Lauren Anne Gardner20448720122028
Lauren Bouhall168976720232027
Laurie Julia-Lee Kohring12802420012028
Laurie Kay Walker11405519972028
Layla Carrero171070320262028
Leona Marie Breakall16987420042028
Lindsay Lee Patten169291120232027
Lindsay Leigh Saavedra18089120072027
Lindsey J Ervin165619020182028
Linsey Jihua Ashton169785620242028
Lisa A Cox18959620092027
Lisa Ann Snell11623719972028
Lisa Marie Goodwin18927020092027
Logan Devereaux171185720262028
Lori B Carlson8407819862027
Lori Lea Kolin18511120082027
Lorrie Ann Listebarger166241620192027
Lynn Marie Hellickson19847120112027
Lynn Maude Bishop10425219942028
M. Rachelle Hamilton18661220082028
Madeline Jane Wagner165637820182028
Maegan Dionisio Della Ratta167972020222028
Marcella Stephanie Henry17815120062028
Margo Castillo169967620242028
Maria Ideta Ivey Kramer19445420102028
Maria Lynn Simon12630120002028
Marilyn Ann Gandolph11180219962027
Marilyn M Leal164437920162028
Mark Vincent Sauter I166264820192027
Marty Allen Brewer18417020072027
Mary Jo Hill11546419972026
Mary Lucchesi Huck10035419922028
Matthew William Zoetewey168795520232027
Megan Frazzini Keys166980620202028
Melissa D Beam20265220112027
Melissa Dawn Toborg163419520152027
Melissa Lee Anderson166288620192027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Elizabeth

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.