Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Evans

149 active licenses of this type are held in Evans — 12.5% of the city's licenses and 0.2% of the type statewide.

149active licenses
12.5%share of Evans
0.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 1,194 licenses in Evans

2 of the 149 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.3%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 149 of them

Registered Nurse, Evans, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adriana G Moore167506520212027
Alexia Rose Eilenstine171091320262028
Alison Deforest Jones18063020072027
Alondra Villanueva171207020262028
Amber ReAnne Jandreau165108120172027
Amparo Rivera170790420262028
Ana G Valdiviez-Rascon166951220202028
Anabel Salazar162927620142028
April D. Lozano17338220052027
Arlene Chacon11452919972028
Ashley Elizabeth Munoz Lerma170773920262028
Ashley Killen170495620252027
Bobbie Cheyenne Seewald171050520262028
Brenda Gesare Nyangechi169654420242028
Briana Ridgway Jebens162798720142028
Bridget Nicole Ramsey19562820102028
Brittani Nicole Flores168581520222028
Carly DiCesare166117620192027
Caroline Teresa Burough11543619972027
Cassandra Anne Cordova166001920192027
Catherine A Reid164860920172027
Catherine Cecelia Ownby169416920242028
Catherine Judith Holmes10524419942027
Cherie Suzette Groulx12682720002028
Cheryl Jean Snyder17595020062026
Cheryl Marie Leclerc17538420062028
Christina Elaine Robbs18442420072027
Christina Faye Kelly166133420192027
Christine Marie Garcia-Enriquez162799620142028
Christofer R Garcia167803620212027
Christopher S Lozano170464520252027
Colette C Williams19896720112027
Colton J Shevela168955620232027
Courtney Bennett171034520262028
Cullen H Kitamura170983420262028
Cynthia Tran170093120252027
DANIEL BRYCE NELSON165598420182028
Dalilah Irene Vasquez169030420232027
Danielle A Andazola164189720162028
Danielle S Mejia165404920182028
Darla K Lapoint12336019992027
David Ariel Cortes Suarez169963820242028
Dawndee Kathleen Schmunk17750920062028
Deborah Lynn Herbertson8030019852028
Denise K Rush165412020182028
Diane M Indorf4056319692027
Donna Jean Raley6462519792027
Duong Thuy Truong170261920252027
Elvia Aime Stump164158420162028
Emily Dawn Bennett163930120162028
Emma Renstrom Alm166168620192027
Esperanza C Gonzalez171087920262028
Faye Lynn Carrion18566720082028
Fideliz Verzo165993320192027
Heather Marie Aguilar168594020222028
Irasema Estrada Garcia170819120262028
JENNAH L MARTIN165667120182028
Jamie L Kennedy166920620202028
Jeanine Valdez Acayan168402620222028
Jennifer Bailey Trujillo19644720102028
Jessica Knispel164588020172027
Jessica Marie Harms20013320112027
Joyce Lynn Joyce166541320192027
Jungmi Choi164682520172027
Justin A Salazar167714620212027
Justin J Szabo165366720182028
Justine E Valdez10854019952027
Kaitlin M Kimbrell169987520242028
Kali Segrest165709720182028
Karina Cristal Duran170663020252027
Karlye Lyn Pope12872820012028
Katrina Goldsmith169672820242028
Kay Marie Ball4999219732028
Kayley Baltz169239920232027
Kayra Camargo-Gonzalez170348620252027
Kimberly Ann Coulter19592420102028
Kristi Hazelrig Smith10004519922028
Kristin Murie Eisenreich170205420252027
Kristyn Peterson170957620262028
Kylei M Perdue165792920182028
Lauren Taylor Feiring170412120252027
Leslie L Miller164959720172027
Leticia Maria Quinones19874220112027
Linda Sue Kohn9370219902027
Lisa Camille Lundy168559920222027
MARISA Kristeen BARTON165610720182028
Mandy June Grace18532120082028
Maria Teresa Villagomez Contreras169797820242028
Mark F. Stump164164720162028
Mary Lorraine Trexler11539519972028
Mary Meyer171081620262028
Melynda J Childers9975219922027
Michelle Esslinger169255320232027
Michelle Lee Shaffer16786220042027
Mikaela Ritter164539120172027
Mirjana Monsour Brown170252620252027
Molly Briggle169818320242028
Nancy I Espindola Martinez170477920252027
Natalie Lynne Stoos18402120072027
Nathan E Peterson12434320002027
Nicki Gayanne Wipf161744720122028
Nicole Denise Rennau163213620152027
Nicole Goetz Kilpatrick17286820052027
Nicole Jean Alexander171270720262028
Nicole Rae Olson18993720092027
Nina Louise Austin17031920042028
Norma P Beyna Salas165823520182028
Olga L Lozano165338820182028
Omega Martinez170495420252027
Pamela Kay Brenckle7474019822026
Peggy Lynn Barnes7128919812027
Penny J Helzer11745219982027
Rachel C Ververs163645320152027
Rachel Irene Thomas17702420062028
Rhonda Rae Kauffroath10588219942027
Robert Allen Poston163569720152027
Rochelle Kaye Chaparro169113120232027
Ronie Raye Schafer17977520072027
Salvador Lozano167092620202028
Samantha J Augustino166440020192027
Sammy Jo Bunton19248520092027
Sarah Elizabeth Marsh165601020182028
Sarah Lynn Donoho165120920172027
Sarah Sherwin163564320152027
Sophia Maria Marquez166889320202028
Stacie Marie Hubbard16802320042027
Susan N Alexander171281820262028
Sydney J Marshall170434820252027
Tabitha S Jakel164810220172027
Tamara Sue Lewis11409919972028
Tamra Gar Chacon8763319882027
Tanequa Hughes170159820252027
Tarah A Davis171288020262028
Taryn Courtney170147820252027
Taryn Mondragon168297520222028
Tayler M Cornelius164260920162026
Taylor Morgan Pinkstaff169737120242028
Theresa Lynn Lambert18086420072027
Tracy Lynn Lawing18386820072027
Valeria Refugia Arellano167737820212027
Vanessa Loera168556620222028
Victoria Luzardo170814320262028
Wendy J Wooldridge168357420222028
Wendy L Senn12798720012028
Wia Wia Khaing167037520202028
Winthana Tesfa167992520222028
Yubanicks Alvarenga Romero167105220202028
Zabrina Saldivar168308320222028
mary Rose Hockley18483320082028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Evans

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.