Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Arvada

261 active licenses of this type are held in Arvada — 2.3% of the city's licenses and 2.2% of the type statewide.

261active licenses
2.3%share of Arvada
2.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 11,557 licenses in Arvada

None of the 261 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 261 of them

APN, Arvada, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Hall Norton99122020142027
Adrienne Wallace99870620232028
Alison Marie Fedewa100089820252027
Allison Beth McClintock99622120212027
Allison Lea Rosette Fike99043020122027
Allison Lea Rosette Fike99513920192027
Allison Rae Finkenbinder600320092028
Alyssa Dianna Sieber99835220232027
Amanda Degner99567620202028
Amanda Faith Forristal99661320212027
Amanda Terese Schaefer99190420152027
Amelia Duffey Bunch99881720232028
Amy Elizabeth Dickerson100218920262027
Andrea Bostan Kittredge100019420242028
Andrew Richard Wenner100098920252027
Angela Karmen Lang99952720242028
Angela Marie Dougherty100060720252027
Angela Marie Dougherty498820062027
Angela Marie Ziemba99187220152027
Angela Myhr99860520232026
Ann Kathleen McCullough99431820182027
Anna Katherine Murphy99336720172027
Antonio Joseph Stone99483220192027
April Dawn Yeager99138120142028
Ashley C Beisler100224320262027
Ashley Heather Rhodes100189920262027
Ashley Nicole LeFebre99980620242028
Ashley Simone Love99154320142028
Barbara Elaine Wenger1700620092028
Beth Bartleson Zarian99346020172027
Bethany Renae Lombardo99774720222028
Bonnie Lee Ferrell99254920162027
Brandi McCall99715520212027
Brandon James Liley99430020182027
Brandon Lynn Kentopp99729120222028
Brenda Lynn Sassen99026220112027
Brenna McGinn99822220222028
Briana Ariel Beyer100122520252027
Britt Sigrid Carlson465720052027
Brittnee Rogers99890720232027
Brook Cherith Stevens99692120212026
Calah Rae Messner99753320222028
Cameron K Garrett38119952027
Cara Ann Lehner99481920192028
Caroline Ann Credille99615820212027
Catherine Yolanda Benavidez176119952027
Chandra Leigh Crawford99885320232028
Chelsey M Boggs99103820142027
Chenin Lee Parry99742420222028
Christa Renee McDermott99808920222028
Christie Grant Bryant17419952028
Christina Korzhuk100189120262028
Christine Gabrielle Graziano147519952028
Christine Marie Beckert99934920232028
Christopher Robert Landis99423320182027
Christopher Todd Yore99192520152028
Chrystine Kingrea Harvey99274620162028
Claire Alice Ottercrans99319952027
Clara Jean Garey384020022028
Clarisa Johanna Finizio99572620202027
Colleen Coslett Walker Berenguer100047320252028
Colleen Elizabeth DiFerdinando99533420202028
Connie Jean Barrington99199320152027
Constance Marie Richardson99373220182028
Corina Lohrman99553420202027
Cynthia Christine Gacnik497220062027
Cynthia Lynne Nugent541620072027
Dachelle Anne Erickson1502420092027
Dana Marie Haines99522320192028
Daniel Paul Plastino99695020212027
Danielle Ivy Marston99594920202028
Darcy Anna Campbell99404420182027
Deborah J Mcgee10019952028
Devon Obenauer Mills99190120152028
Diane G Chase68619952027
Diane M Brewer591820082028
Dorothea Lorell Erwin99222920162028
Dorothea Lorell Erwin99535120202028
Dorothy B Bergman320320002028
Dorothy B Bergman99420220182028
Eliana Tibola Rai99216120162028
Eliza Keating Slayman99574720202028
Elizabeth Ann Haselwood99891720232027
Elizabeth Ashley Vorst99410720182028
Ellen Maria Bohan99082420132027
Emily Burg100238520262027
Emily Johansson Fournier99279020162028
Emily Lund100048520252028
Emily Marie Parsons99752520202028
Emma Bridget Cambier99717020212028
Erica Lynn Royer99789720222027
Erik Karl Rubach99602720202028
Erin Samantha Mejia99991420242028
Erin Tengren Manzolillo99378220182028
Gabriel R Barrientos99901620232027
Gail Ann Hornor100152120262028
Gift Ene Ogah100016320242028
Hallie A Wakely Stone99895120232027
Hallie Lynn OBranovic99931220232028
Hannah Christine Everson100213220262028
Hannah Thornton99504020192027
Hayden R Davidson99888820232027
Jacey Shafer Love100104420252028
Jacob Tyler Callahan100163020262028
Jacy Katherine Jeffrey-Howe99920520232027
Jaime Nicole Dibrowa99102720132027
James Andrew Weber99542320202028
Jamie Lonelle Dicroce99212920152028
Jamie Renee Smith99313920172027
Janae Rae Hixson100134220252027
Jayne Elizabeth Minetree99995420242028
Jeffrey Anthony Mandl99091220132027
Jenna D Lowstuter99534520202027
Jennifer Holly Domenico-Brock386420022027
Jennifer Katherine Firebaugh99584320202027
Jennifer Rebecca Matera99411620182027
Jessica Suhowatsky99578120202028
Jessica Tenley Muniz99669520212027
Jill Marie Brogdon99192720152028
Joelle Yun Jennings100232220262028
John Kennedy Vermilyen360920022028
Joseph Rowney100073820252026
Joseph Stephen Jacaruso99532320202027
Joy H Miccio99573920202027
Judith Kay Berg99459220192027
Julie Ann Hinchman100136120252027
Kacee Danielle Logsdon99495920192028
Kacey Caroline Navarro99049220122028
Karen Patricia Courrier278919992027
Karen Patricia Courrier279019992027
Karin Irene Luisa Gallup99603820202028
Karin Schjelderup Blais99534220202028
Kate Alana Setter99562320202028
Katharine S. Church99989620242028
Katie Maureen Ballard99323520172027
Kayla Fergus99749020222028
Kayla Grace Kassir100100020252027
Kellie Olive Jobes99092820132027
Kelly Anne Montgomery99189520152027
Kelsie Lenese Byers99756820222027
Kimberley Elizabeth Wengrove278519992027
Kimberly Ann Tingle99801120222027
Kimberly Grace Vigliotta99969520242027
Kristen Annette Long543420072027
Kristin Marie Duffey99913620232028
Kristin Wilson100009220242028
Kyla M Pataki99819620222028
Laura Jean Noel100059320252026
Laura Nicole Mattox99674920212028
Laura Rose Archambeau99682020212028
Lauren Elizabeth Rhodes99162320152027
Lauren Ruth Jasilli99606120202027
Leah Kefa100178420262028
Leanne Beth Wellbrock99136820142027
Lee Albert Graham160819952028
Lileya Sobechko99313720172028
Lindsay Ann Budd99366820182028
Lindsey Michael Jacobsen100224020262028
Lindsey Morgan Bischoff99500420192027
Lisa Dawn Quigley99527920202028
Luiza Rocha Nunes Xavier99510720192028
Mackenzie Anne Courtney99400120182027
Mackenzie Anne Feehan100164920262028
Mackenzie Lea Kerr99863420232028
Madison Muessig Walter100040720242028
Mara Anne Saunders99719620212027
Marcia Louise Maxwell1702020102028
Marcie Rae Beroske99198720152027
Margaret Christine Kreutzer99692620212027
Margaret Eleanor Middelstadt99439020192026
Margaret Louise Cecil99680120212027
Marianne Rossi Strauman99319220172027
Marina Zemel100162320262027
Mary Beth Flynn Makic184419962028
Mary Linda Valente115419952026
Mary Linda Valente115519952026
Marybeth Haas437120042027
Matthew S Mersinger100166620262027
Maya Lindgren100239920262027
Meagann M Little99227020162028
Megan Edwards99560520202027
Megan Elizabeth Bailey-Baker99062420132027
Megan Yennhi Pham100020020242028
Melanie Ann Larkin99290820172027
Melissa Ann Beaman99341820172027
Melissa Faye Marvin99742520222028
Melissa Milian Poncy99800720222028
Michael Charles Fuentes99268020162027
Michelle Donna Gibbs391020022028
Michelle L Ellis99040520122028
Misty L Cichoracki100005020242028
Mollie A Harsch99839120232028
Mollie K Oster99227820162027
Morgan Lee Foster99163620152027
Morgan M Busse99638420212028
Mozhgan Moameni536120072027
Natalie Santucci99664220212027
Nicole Hanson100256520262027
Nicole Ngan Nguyen99852120232027
Onna Lee Klooster99162920152027

APN in other cities

Other professions in Arvada

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.