Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Thornton

150 active licenses of this type are held in Thornton — 1.4% of the city's licenses and 1.2% of the type statewide.

150active licenses
1.4%share of Thornton
1.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 10,457 licenses in Thornton

None of the 150 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 150 of them

APN, Thornton, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
ANN RENEE NEAL99374520182028
Afolake Margaret Awolaja99684120212027
Alicia Kay Von Rivenburgh99563020202027
Alicia L Helgeson100011820242027
Alisha Ranae Mendoza100115920252027
Amanda J Black99184520152027
Amanda J Stratman99064920132027
Amberlyn Paige Miyaki100088520252027
Amy Reese Ramirez442620042028
Andrew James Tuite99701620212027
Anthony R Zimmerman-Cortez100018320242027
Ashley Megan Miller100010020242028
Ashly Marie Blincow99132120142028
Brandi Craig Fullmer99699920212028
Brianna M Kellett99788720222027
Bridget Marie Wilson465220092027
Brigid Reilly100225220262028
Brittany Marie Taitano99472820192027
Caitlin Ann Philpy99397920182027
Caitlin Ann Tremblay99329920172027
Carol Bradford Johnston99050020122028
Cary A Lawrence99935920232027
Casondra Lynn Rankin99501420192027
Charlene Archuleta99070220132028
Chelsea Morgan Baumann100107520252028
Cheryl Marie Bieske99970220242028
Christa Ann Salling99198220152028
Christine Jane Peterson462820052027
Claribel Najera-Torres99814020222027
Daniel Michael O'Shea99567120202028
Daniel Ramirez445220042028
Danielle Joy Hamstra99503420192027
David Mark Skrzelowski100021220242028
Dawn Marie Frederick100214520262028
Delilah Yvette Horowitz100148620252027
Denise Ann Pack100192520262028
Diana M Babumba-Migadde99570020202028
Doreen May Sebring6319952028
Elinor Joyce O'Buckley100038720242027
Elizabeth Heather DePalma99489620192028
Elizabeth Katherine Robertson100043620252027
Emily Bell Austin99173420152027
Eric Matthew Brewer100101120252027
Erica Shea Adcock100050820252028
Erika Dudley99599420202028
Erin I Carrithers573620082027
Gerard L Bernales99209320152027
Giovanni Antonio Bologna99069520132027
Grace Ann Staehlin99393420182028
Haley Rae Davis99287520172027
Hannah Rebecca Tate99589120202028
Heather A Kesner99597320202027
Ilona Isabel Gomez99772420222027
Inna A Prykhodko99874220232028
Isaac Nathan Daum99056420122028
Jacqueline M Paller99849720232027
James David Disney99788220222027
James Lamont Anderson99537120202027
Jamie Lynn Harrelson293219992028
Jason Tyler Offen99988220242028
Jeanine Donna Szabla99875120232028
Jennifer A. Fischer99398620182027
Jennifer Jo Keto99319620172027
Jennifer Sue Fightmaster99001520102028
Jesica Rae Klein99846720232028
Jessica Cano100135720252027
Jessica Norene Telesco99796420222027
Jill Marie Flores99111120142027
Joanna Hoopingarner99598820202027
Joanna Kim99781420222027
John Charles Philman360520022027
Jose Manuel Amador99925520232027
Joseph Alan Maxwell99837820232027
Joseph Alexander Recabo100170720262028
Katherine Jade White99972320242028
Katherine Rose Danielson99392520182026
Katherine Rose Danielson99822620222026
Kathryn E Bouchard1009020092027
Katie Justine Crisman100117020252027
Kelsey F Coffran99759720222028
Kristina Elizabeth-Dixon Venable99620820212028
Krystal L Starnes99301220172028
Lanette J. Meyer569620082028
Laura Jean Keyes99059420122027
Laura Michelle Rafferty100071320252027
Lauren Elizabeth Rogus99898720232027
Lauren Elizabeth Viramontes99586820202028
Leah Marie Moser99953420242028
Linda Elaine Longcrier99772120222028
Lindsay Kay Kinshella100027220242027
Lindsey Taylor Gamble100022820242027
Lisa Harris99397620182028
Lisa Lorraine Medina99655220212026
Lissa L Dacoscos99582620202028
Mackenzie Julienne Reshew99350220172027
Madeline Cronin Trujillo99975420242028
Maggie Elizabeth Robinson99915320232026
Marinda Eap Chhay-Baldi100227720262028
Mary Irene Bobye480720052028
Meagan Bamba-Ada99805120222028
Meagan Deanne Turnbow99268820162028
Megan Jane Mack99626620212027
Megan Leigh Wolf100082620252027
Meghan Ashley Derouin100077120252027
Mekayla Gresham100122920252027
Melanie Wolterink100103720252028
Melinda Blackburn Mathis-Clark99840320232028
Nancy A Reno99047720122028
Nicole Michelle Quinn100103220252027
Nicole Rae Lambdin100023020242027
Olessy Estephanny Danz Chavez100101920252027
Pamela Ann Homer99576020202027
Pixie Lin Russell99047320122028
Qin Liu99783520222027
Raena Eufemia Schneiderman99970420242028
Richard Kenneth Gabriel Samedra100233020262028
Robert O. Stark JR422720032028
Robin Lynn Saiki402420032028
Roshin Mathew Kooplicat100074920252028
Ruth H Beckham280919992028
Samjhana Pandey99658120212028
Samrawit Dejene Mersha99885120232027
Sara Bryars Anderson100020520242028
Sarah Anne Vidaurri99594220202028
Sayde Kay Smith100065420252028
Shauna O'Neal99319820172027
Sherissa Nicole Martinez Sebastian99811920222028
Stacey Dyan Brophy586720082028
Stacy N Davisson435420042027
Stephanie E Donkin100212420262028
Stephanie Marie Lillibridge99295620172028
Stephanie Nicole Swanson99817320222028
Susan Renae Hudson99487320192028
Susan Renee Meier393120032027
Sy Lin Le100130920252028
Tavia Lee Gabbert99125720142027
Tayler Trembath100184520262028
Teighler Brianna Kittler99845620232028
Tenzin Yougyal Drongpa100022620242028
Tera Michelle Hunt99594320202028
Terra Kennedy Meairs99147420142028
Thomas Sec99450720192027
Tiffany Michelle Camp99358020172027
Trina Dawn Bonnet100190320262028
Tu Cam Nguyen99456320192027
Uma Sitaula99264420162028
Victoria Eve Carrillo100142320252028
Whitney Leigh Staats99133320142028
William Neil Clark99782820222028
Zico Ramnarine99553720202027

APN in other cities

Other professions in Thornton

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.