Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Bayfield

170 active licenses of this type are held in Bayfield — 24.0% of the city's licenses and 0.2% of the type statewide.

170active licenses
24.0%share of Bayfield
0.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 707 licenses in Bayfield

3 of the 170 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.8%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 170 of them

Registered Nurse, Bayfield, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Alexandra Jeanne Alexander162351820132027
Allison Ann Rainer20346520122028
Allison Kate Heck165633420182028
Amanda Yvonne Haukeness169733220242028
Amber Joy Schell164952420172027
Amber May Fender19041220092027
Andrea Rose Barnum163152020152027
Andrija Rose McCarthy169724120242028
Angela L Pommier9124319892028
Angelina Rebeca Rubio162724620142028
Anna Maria Laszlo169881820242028
Anne Beamesderfer170047520242026
Anne Heckenbach167406020212027
April Marie Coates14077920022027
Ashley Diane Cardwell170349420252027
Ashley Michelle French-Holt165026320172027
Babe Deer Gallegos168272020222028
Bailey A Kysar163183920152028
Bethany Ann Bernal20105920112027
Binky Hozhoni Wise18693120082028
Blanca Ytuarte Ahuyon164486720162028
Brandi Turner162858920142028
Brandon Douglas Heck164930620172027
Breanne S Carlton167435220212027
Brenda Ann Murchison18729220082028
Brenda R Jarrell168301120222028
Candace Rose McNatt166393620192027
Cara Lee Caldwell168731620232027
Carly Pecoriello Prudic168905820232027
Carrie A Little19549020102028
Carrie Ellen Wassel17281320052027
Catherine Leona Chamblee19593320102028
Charlene Renae Vogt168519520222026
Charles Leslie Williamson162554420142028
Christina Allison Bernard161748620122028
Christina R Abdallah-Boehm161717620122028
Cinthia Belen Fregoso169541420242028
Clifton Matthew Backer19119420092027
Corrina Ann Christ19324320092027
Crystal Heinz Beckham164508920162028
Curtis W Lackey169209620232027
Cydney Dustin168313220222028
Cynthia Kathryn Laue7484219822027
Danette Dawn Jackson10280719932027
Danielle Marie Patton16808420042027
David Jeffery Ponwith164676620172027
Deirdre C Samson169358620232027
Denise Renee Burns11879919982027
Diana Michelle Tippie20170120112027
Edna Catherine Harding168867320232027
Ellen Terry Friedenberg169674420242026
Emilee Ann Lee168934020232027
Emily Joan Ebright17777020062028
Erin Elton168683720232027
Feather Lee Addington12289619992027
Gail P Robel18860420082028
Georgean Louise Chapman12840420012028
Gina Marie Scavo162006220132027
Heather L Holcomb10383119932027
Heather Mae Hieb-Hendricks167299920212027
Holly Elizabeth Andersen8392619862027
Hope Genevieve Scheppelman162304320132027
Jacob Scott Lister171209920262028
Jaimie Melissa Hoffman163409920152027
James Lee Chenowith JR12838320012028
Jamie Elizabeth Poppen162430220132027
Jamie Lynn Wagner168380120222028
Jane Yvonne Henson8502919872028
Janelle Lynn Maynes18653220082028
Janie Trinette Hubert18299420072027
Jeannine Rochlle Gregory16019120022027
Jenna K Black162292320132027
Jennifer Ann Demieville19126820092027
Jennifer B Wilmer166212120192027
Jennifer Lee Schneider163469520152027
Jennifer Rich164491420162028
Jessica L Grubbs165916020182028
Jessica N Gum19616320102028
Jill Suzanne Burke20070320112027
Johanna Astrid Hayes164387320162028
John Anthony Arnold165017420172027
Jonelle K Morrison162204820132027
Joseph Francis Sawasky III168073920222028
Joy Anna Miller161693720122028
Judith C Perreault6762319802028
Judith Iris Farnam6901019802028
Judy Lynn Railsback10450519942027
Kaeli Gemmell170963420262028
Kara Jo Bradford19167420092027
Kara Lee Grimwood161720620122028
Karen Renae Jarvis9109319892028
Kari Lea Gaskins17729620062028
Kasey M Rey16781620042027
Kassie Jean Cox18570420082028
Katherine Ann Nielson17246220052027
Katherine Summer Price166908320202028
Kayla Ann Cramer20294820112027
Kelly Ann Maes168064420222028
Kelly Lee Urbanec169919720242028
Kelsi Moher168570220222028
Kendra Lea Lines16353320032028
Kendra M Smith17494720062028
Kenneth John Troy10792519952028
Kimberly Sampley167017520202028
Kinsey Nicole Thomas166166220192027
Kristen Marie Keedy166630220202028
Kynah Curfman168889220232027
Laura Anne Edwards169455720242028
Laura Marjorie Bruce166480220192027
Lauren Dousay Melancon161778120122028
Layne M Hawkins165386120182028
Lisa Colleen Isenberg162462720132027
Lisa Moore170670820252027
Lisa N Brixey162039220132027
Loni Nicole Acevedo162555620142028
Lori Ann McAfee12907520012028
Lori Lynne Varnell165242620172028
Lucas Alexander North171048120262028
Lucrecia Patricia Damp164183720162028
Marie Lyn Brown11544719972027
Mary Laura Meuser16766520042027
Mary Lynn Boyher11640919972027
Meagan A Wilmer166847720202028
Meeca Mandi Moreno18865920082028
Megan Elise Ball169669020242028
Meriel Beth Martin164918720172027
Mia Faye Wiggins168293620222028
Michael James Elliott166407120192027
Michael Trager169474620242028
Miranda K Talbot168420920222028
Nan Jeanne Jordan167741520212027
Nenette Robinson16354120032026
Nolan Victor Tarkington164582820172027
Ollie Dine Campbell17727920062028
Pamela Farley169624220242028
Patricia L. Roberts17711520062028
Patrick McCarthy166907820202028
Paul B Levine162521120142028
Paula Kay Nabors166364020192027
Ramona Kay Fonseca-Nava20086220112027
Rebecca Gayle Hathaway164469920162028
Rebecca J Canavan170505220252027
Regina Irene Jenner164575220172027
Richelle Alvarado166868920202028
Rodney Earl Gardner6711019802027
Ronda S Ramsier11534419972028
Rowena Maureen Goldman19849520112027
Roxanne Larae Ingle163381820152027
Ru Si167921620222028
Sandra Lee Bolyard11900019982027
Sara Cecilia South164873120172027
Sarah Briana Sullivan165569220182028
Sarah E Ludwig19663420102028
Sarah Elizabeth Nelsen18994820092027
Sarah Laprise167689420212027
Sarah Louise Goldman20577920122028
Seth Aaron Newton170575520252027
Shaina Lee Nawrocki164476320162028
Sharma Moriah Vaughn17894520062028
Shawna Michelle Peak169173920232027
Shela Emily Carron20066920112027
Shelley Langenhorst163345820152027
Sherry Ruth Plowman161728220122028
Sonja K Silva17057520052027
Stephanie Marie Chowning164127220162028
Susan Ann Avery17990120072027
Susan Elizabeth Tipton12944020012027
Susan Jane Turner16590420032027
Tammy Rennee Vaughn14090420022028
Valerie Kay Dyar6526819792026

Registered Nurse in other cities

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.