Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Rifle

129 active licenses of this type are held in Rifle — 11.1% of the city's licenses and 0.1% of the type statewide.

129active licenses
11.1%share of Rifle
0.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 1,165 licenses in Rifle

3 of the 129 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 2.3%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 129 of them

Registered Nurse, Rifle, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abby Marie Mann164554520172027
Adam Joseph Mann164552820172027
Alexa R Wiescamp168795220232027
Aliza Grace Mitchell169710520242028
Amanda R Rubalcave163789420162028
Amy Campagna16494620032028
Amy Nicole Harlin-Hohon18330320072027
Andrea Hazelton20054920112027
Anna Crystal Lopez20576420122028
Arianna Vianey Lomeli Alcala167329520212027
Ashley T Davis164718920172027
Barbara D Jurmu162710320142028
Becky Ann Goolsby19597620102028
Brenda Perez Gonzalez Mendez165049420172027
Bridget A Gomez Arana169699520242028
Britney Luevano169074520232027
Brittan l Bianco169026620232027
Brittany Quinty164304020162028
Brooke Elain Larson16798120042027
Caitlin Mary Rapson164959320172027
Cassandra Renee Santiago162972620142028
Catherine Diane Nylund Goodman9333919902028
Charlene J Weaver169783120242028
Cheryl Ann Frank8093119852026
Christina Lucille Day Maness16859120042028
Christopher Steven Borden169376920232027
Corey Jo Crownover162765720142028
Dariana Salazar169797120242028
Darlene Harman162293820132027
Dawn Dee Jeffress168141120222028
Debra Anne Caputo162155420132027
Debra H Benecke19255420092027
Diana L Avila Carreon166895620202028
Elisha Roxannne169713520242028
Elizabeth Anne Wheelock168786120232027
Emmalee Anne Moeller164035820162028
Eric Tristan Smith163207320152027
Erin Dawn Hannesson Ruark166958120202028
Gabrielle Faith Caputo165737420182028
Holly Ann Taylor166801720202028
Hugo Ruelas166178020192027
Ida Lynn Roe5703019762028
Jaime Lyn John20115520112027
Jennifer Gallardo169032520232027
Jessica Darlene Wilson16446220032027
Jessica Jhoana Martinez171104520262028
Jessica Lynn Thompson167570420212027
Jesus Alberto Salgado Delgadillo166260820192027
Jillian Hope Kelly166512920192027
Joan Marie Neff8205419852027
Julie Dunn9424919902028
KaRissa L Porter167319320212027
Karen Kay Crowley8040119852028
Karen Torres162579220142028
Katherine N Cloward165554220182028
Kathleen Sovich7253119822028
Kathryn F Brynildson168315920222028
Kathryn L Ling17684620062028
Kellie Wright170492820252027
Kenia Rebecca Perez169736920242028
Killian Danielle Rae Deter166227920192027
Kimberley Dawn Whaley162149420132027
Kimberly Noemy Castillo170254020252027
Krista Lyn Van Slyke164891920172027
Krista Lynne Adamson16359420032028
Krista Nicole Bullock164659620172027
Kristy L. Watkins16697920042027
Lanea Jill Orgill12213819992028
Lillian Danielle Content165519920182028
Lynn Marie Ames161743720122028
Mackenzie Murdock167292020212027
Maddison Nichol Lee163204720152027
Magaly J Rodriguez Lozano162914820142028
Malaina Dianne LaRose166672020202028
Maria Anne Geertruda Stallings18731420082028
Maria Elfida Rubio17655620062028
Maria Rosaisela Mondragon170503820252027
Mary Elizabeth Clayton170550320252027
Matthew James Bourquin17764620062028
Megan Borden171132520262028
Melanie Ann Holmes12293619992027
Melisa Sanchez170371820252027
Melissa Tovar Meneses171093720262028
Michelle Renee Krelovich12941720012028
Molli D'Nell Carpenter19015720092027
Natalie Marie Grybiene19968020112027
Nathaniel Michael Mellon161845520122028
Nicole A Singer164440920162028
Nicole Dione Escobedo163082120142026
Nicole M Falcon170913820262028
Nicolette Uhernik163261820152027
Noemi Bacio Garcia168433420222028
Nohemi M Arredondo Rodriguez165653220182028
Olivia Mae Keranen168835820232027
Pam Dawn Hitchcock18514020082028
Patricia Kay Dotson11691319972027
Paula Lynn Porter16954420042028
Peyton A Burke168381820222028
Rachel Grace Ohrtman168287120222028
Ramiro Munoz18056520072027
Raul Pizarro-Aviles166845020202028
Rebecca Lynn Tedrow16876820042028
Renee Mechelle McKee19074520092027
Reuben Diachenko169178820232027
Rosa Isela Gonzalez-Ortega165655420182028
Samantha Dunn168755920232027
Samantha Kay Miller167085020202026
Sandi Marie Spencer19361120102028
Sara L Brainard12937420012027
Sarah M Schoener18652820082028
Shelly Ann Ki'ilani Tellio-Kolish19096420092027
Steven D Arnold163796620162028
Steven J Zimmer164123420162027
Sunny L Cheyne165717320182028
Susan Rene Fisher9327919902026
Susan Renee Clark17200220052027
Tanya Olivas Orozco170392820252027
Tara L Seeman16944720042028
Taylor Magee Rockaway166353720192027
Tiffany Dawn Duncan17692420062028
Timothy Allen Hohon9297319902027
Tresa Warner168226820222028
Valeria Tovar-Guzman166231920192027
Vickie S Hall16023720022027
Wendy Kaye Kuhlmann11939619982027
William Leonard Trouskie JR19435620102028
Yareli J Huerta167759620212027
Yoshira D Zeferino Ocampo169470820242028
Yvonne Elaine Cross11906819982027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Rifle

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.