Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Castle Pines

247 active licenses of this type are held in Castle Pines — 23.5% of the city's licenses and 0.3% of the type statewide.

247active licenses
23.5%share of Castle Pines
0.3%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 1,052 licenses in Castle Pines

1 of the 247 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.4%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 247 of them

Registered Nurse, Castle Pines, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail Elizabeth Webb171295820262028
Adam C Oldershaw20175220112027
Aidan Conner Olsen170557220252027
Alba Milena Eberly20204120112027
Alejandra Maria Valencia164568720172027
Alexander Boris Carvajal17997620072027
Alexis N Edwards-Smith171106720262028
Alismary Andreina Ochoa Castejon168321020222028
Amanda Grace Tam18242320072027
Amanda L Shepherd162707620142028
Amy Sue Fenster10610319942027
Andrea Star Gonzalez170329620252027
Angel Jarrell168877420232027
Angela Christine Miller19251020092027
Anita Ghimire170839020262028
Anita Karen Malensek10119919932028
Annalise Ross171237220262028
Anne Louise Bourguignon17764520062028
Anthony Okoh169674520242028
Anthony Perez9527719912028
Ashlee Dae Campbell169126520232027
Ashleigh E Bol169026920232027
Ashleigh Elizabeth Falls Gojan163487220152027
Ashley Anne Rondon161685220122028
Ashley E Rodeno-Oxton167255520212027
Ashley Elizabeth Jubenville19092020092027
Ashley Nicole Hansen162535020142028
Audrey Christine Sherman18842920082028
Audrey Elizabeth Moreland170151220252027
Avery N Kauffmann167423520212027
Barbara Ann Martin11798519982027
Barbara Jones Deloian8832319882027
Beth Marie Mottes11799919982027
Bobby W Beard166247520192027
Caileigh Paige Postell170171520252027
Calvin Lux Conley164437720162026
Carlene Park12594520002027
Carol A Turrin6709819802028
Carolin Leonard11854119982027
Caroline Dara Miller163489620152027
Carolynn Colleen Omiteru16064120022027
Cassandra Rae Trummel169659920242028
Catherine Nina Wilson166139720192027
Cecilia Renee Benns162544420142028
Cherique Timbang163190420152027
Chloe Clay168332020222028
Christa Marie Cartier19237320092027
Christie Lumpkin165086020172027
Christine A Merritt16977520042028
Colleen Marie Decker20500220122028
Corin E Riddle169827420242028
Cynthia Ann Hoff16005520022027
Cynthia Sue Hanley11036619952027
Darla Anne Bohacs19294820092027
DeAnn Prestidge165018720172027
DeMara Simpson170928220262028
Douglas Shawn Hanley12525520002027
Elisabeth Susanne Littleton12064419992028
Elise Marie Benefield6276419792026
Elizabeth Anne Barry164428720162028
Elizabeth Margaret Martin12258819992027
Elizabeth Marie Brandt162963720142028
Elizabeth Smith9268919902027
Emma Christine Wilcox165030120172027
Eric Hannon163117420152027
Erin Lane McIntyre20074920112027
Ethan Harding168829120232027
Farrah R Esteki168779420232027
Felix Berkoh Karikari17297320052027
Filipinas Perez Evert164321020162028
Frank Christopher Dennis168138520222028
Grace Elizabeth Butler169069320232027
Haley M Brink166620520202028
Haley Renee Roberts169879620242028
Halle Hamilton169741220242026
Hanna M Roeser170534320252027
Hannah Davies170612220252027
Hannah Renee Fischer162235820132027
Harley A Freeseman169798420242028
Hayden M Pardue169537120242026
Hayley Stromberg166898020202028
Heather Lee Gotaas11592919972028
Heather Rachell Malone163912920162026
Heather Tracey Yim19891620112027
Heidi Long162605020142028
Hilary A Guye163462220152027
Hilary H St. John17561820062028
Holly Matheny Freuler169771720242028
Isabel Salinas169765020242028
Jaclyn A Garcia165054720172027
Jamie Lee Corbeille166434920192027
Jane Fernau168744720232027
Janelle Elise Hadley19689120102028
Janelle Hedstrom166796320202028
Jeanne Lane Neperud11808419982027
Jeffrey Kent Hansen12486820002027
Jennifer Bernier168684820232027
Jennifer Bliss Johnson168368220222028
Jennifer Lynn Maurer16433420032028
Jennifer Nichole Warren162494620132027
Jennifer Ray Hale19166520092027
Jersey Dick171201020262028
Jessica Dawn Coates164843520172027
Jill Catherine Hart11246119962027
Jody Beaty Hunt161932620122028
Jolie Mundy169135220232027
Jonas Chung Woo Landstrom168170120222028
Julie Marie De Stefano169095720232027
Juliet Victoria Bauer171207520262028
Kaitlyn Elise Eustice162546120142028
Kaitlyn Marie McFarlane165678020182028
Karen Levell Good7843619842027
Karen M Swedberg166605520202028
Katelyn Marie Rosenhagen166237420192027
Katelynn Lieberenz170758020262028
Katherine Olivia McCabe162908920142028
Kathleen Mae Gallegos164074020162028
Kathleen Marie Radetsky16454020032027
Kathleen Sheeren Wakefield166489320192027
Kathryn Sarah Lewis17949620072027
Katie Ruth Busby166856520202028
Kelly Jan Gallant8274319862027
Kelly Jung169210320232027
Kelsey Shea168379620222028
Kendra Ann Colt14088620022027
Kendra Lee Hester161999320132027
Kerry Annette Groce17622920062028
Kia Channer Benson9349319902027
Kim Louise Paxton165312320182028
Kimberly Ann Hanson9481219912027
Kimberly Anne Howald-Moldane17460220052027
Kristen Marie Harrison-Held163500120152027
Kristen Marie Seager161936120122028
Kristi Lee Bishop19859120112027
Kristina N Carlson163696420152027
Laura Cappelli Crowley8664119872028
Laura Kayne Ansari167971020222026
Lauren Grace Gay169032620232027
Lauren Grace Olczak170028220242028
Lauren McClellan Lier171154220262028
Leaann Scott12429220002027
Leslie Diane Yatteau168255620222028
Leslie Ellen Reisig18100220072027
Lily Beatrice Chapman170571820252027
Linda Joy Miedema168816620232027
Linda Sue Cox167831820212027
Lindsey Anne Mulder16460220032027
Lisa Marie Brown14010220012027
Lisa Rylander168742420232027
Lisa Shimonkevitz Bauers19870120112027
Loraine K Clapp5616519762027
Lord Zaydee Colon-Hyman165653520182028
Lori Ann Fox161970220132027
Lyndi Leigh Borie15090620022027
Lynise Nichele Johnston165597120182028
Madeline Almeda Blake9815619922027
Madison Grace Padilla169447520242028
Madison Grippe169748120242028
Makenzie Jane Driver Reeves169937220242028
Makenzie L Estep166840820202028
Mandy Lee Ann Elliot20564520122028
Manpreet Kaur Budhan169343320232027
Marge Rose Golden4156019692028
Marissa Elizabeth Buck167547320212027
Marrisa Leigh Montano-White19948820112027
Mary Coleman Anderson10212319932028
Mason James Broussard170213420252027
Meagan Rae Levy167586120212027
Megan Joan Prindle166831620202028
Megan Nichole Perun162368820132027
Melissa Ann Rodriguez19788920102028
Melissa N Anderson166225820192027
Mia Kitajima Truong168532820222028
Michael Anthony M Niederkorn165763620182028
Michael Petri168633920222028
Michael Shane Bauers18471320082028
Michaela Elizabeth Brezin165404320182028
Michelle Elizabeth Madera19203320092027
Michelle Ilene Figueroa169523120242028
Misrak Tadesse166690520202028
Molly Ann Scott169456220242028
Molly Ann Spencer19736920102028
Molly Michelle Hendricks-King20569120122028
Moya Margaret Hall17983920072027
Nancy Kay Yank166412220192027
Natalie Elizabeth Zatz165495720182028
Nathalia Grace Spaulding171299220262028
Nicole Dawson169864520242028
Nicole Herlehy170012820242028
Nicole Lorraine Ives18128520072027
Nicole Rae Lathrop168596520222028
Nina Nicole Keener168407020222028
Oanh Kim Nguyen161904120122028
Oleksandra Pederson164860620172027
Olive Atieno Muga166211920192027
Olufunmilola L Ogunmodede11141619962027
Pamela Kathryn Fields18257420072027
Pamela S Fouts5753519772027
Patricia A. Moxham-Fisher9610519912028
Patricia Ann Thornton165078820172027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.