Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Timnath

192 active licenses of this type are held in Timnath — 24.9% of the city's licenses and 0.2% of the type statewide.

192active licenses
24.9%share of Timnath
0.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 771 licenses in Timnath

1 of the 192 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.5%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 192 of them

Registered Nurse, Timnath, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abby Harley169735420242028
Abby Marie Flint20394120122028
Alexandra Joan Juarez168320320222028
Alexandra Lee Gustafson166754820202028
Allie Elizabeth Scott19191220092027
Allison Nicole Sennett171029520262028
Allison Reed20525420122028
Amanda Halverson166581220192027
Amanda Jean Zimmerman170962120262028
Ana Lukinic170350320252027
Andrea Haffner12249919992028
Anna Colleen Martin164414120162028
Anna Grace Nacy169733420242028
Anna Marie Griess17861720062028
Anna Marie Morris18458020072027
Anne Marie Scheetz167906220212027
Annie Christine Hellickson13011020012028
Anthony J Vitone165399220182028
April R Patterson162065920132027
Ashley Alyeece Giron Chavez164863220172027
Ashley Elisabeth Hurd Branson18989820092027
Ashley Jean McMunigal161832820122028
Ashley Nicole Glaubke164499020162027
Becky C Rose20411820122028
Beverly Joyce Boymer7817619842027
Bradford Benjamin Sheafor164550820172027
Bradley R Karpowitz166754420202028
Brittany Anne Vallejo162240820132027
Careline Sue Locke169080420232027
Carole Antoinette Diamond13043120012027
Caroline Reed Conver167002720202026
Caylee Ann Basurto166246020192027
Cecilia Martinez169426320242028
Chancy Bader170636420252027
Cheryl Merck Campbell18638520082028
Christie Ann Carlson12366519992027
Christopher Donovan Jones18128220072027
Christy Renea Peters18483020082028
Cindi Marlene Ziemer162361020132027
Cindy Rae Zervas164981220172027
Courtney Boyd166747620202028
Dana Marie Garvey19129520092027
Danielle Marie Espinosa19026520092027
Danielle Marie Hansen19800720102028
Daryl Rene Senter170917720262028
David James Levesque167923920222028
Deborah Diane Yonce16436520032028
Del Dowdell Miller3554319662027
Diana Lynn Bailey162787820142028
Dirk Jan Rynshoven17062220052027
Dustin A Rhoades19737420102028
Elizabeth A Leonard163392420152027
Elizabeth Acenith Ivans170701120252027
Elizabeth Ann Morgan18261020072027
Elizabeth S Huffsmith163187220152027
Emily Lynne Ryan161924220122028
Erica Pollack167977720222028
Erin Anne Camper17694320062028
Erin Elise Nook19826620102028
Erin Michelle Kisling11550119972028
Faith Leanne Cantrell11810719982027
Felicia Ann Digiallonardo12258419992028
Gabriela Carolina Sanchez-Graebner19894720112027
Grace Apke171055720262028
Hailey Quinn Byington165637520182028
Haley Kathryn Crews167557520212027
Hannah Malone165077520172027
Heather Lyn Smith11500919972028
Heather Michelle Fernandez171250620262028
Inge Kristin Rogers165560420182028
Isabel Schibler171080620262028
James Hamilton Durall168451120222028
Jamie Renee Hipp166008520192027
Jane Louise Houghton167756020212027
Janele M Peterson162196220132027
Janell Dawn Cyrus165812320182028
Jason Kyle Van Leeuwen162983120142028
Jeannine S Haag18206920072027
Jennifer Beth Moran165718720182028
Jennifer L Parzybok164582420172027
Jennifer Lynn Erickson18906120082028
Jessica L Guerin165758020182028
Jessica Moen169662620242028
Jim Bushatlich17660020062028
Joan Michaelle Parrish19275220092027
Julia Nicole Rodriguez167417920212027
Julie Egan Brake18239220072027
Justin Jeffery Newton166527820192027
Kalina Hitt168685420232027
Karley Noelle Webster168969520232027
Karly Marie Yingst20370420122028
Katelin Marie Wolf165777920182028
Katherine Ann Teague162627920142028
Katherine Elizabeth Castillo170523320252027
Katherine Ream Palomino162057620132027
Kathleen Ann McNaught4199619702027
Kathy Marie Murphy12804120012028
Kattie Christine Truesdell164373620162028
Kelsey M Creager170009320242028
Kendra Beeners12958720012028
Kendra Kaye Spitz17488520062028
Keri Jean Crews11115219962027
Kimberly Ann Schindler167571820212027
Kimberly Anne Kao168564320222028
Kimberly Michelle Eisenbach19858920112027
Kimberly Sue Cole18796520082028
Krista Marie Allen167358720212027
Kristi Marie Smith8008019852027
Kristina Corpus170266920252027
Kristina Lukinic164551420172027
Kristina Meresa Tracy166940220202028
Kyle Gregory Travlos167747820212027
Lacey Diane Sanchez17284320052027
Laura Anne Barnes17667720062028
Laura Fries McCrery162112820132027
Laura Jane Weible5609719762027
Lee Whitney Freeman12638720002027
Lianne Marie Panaro168695320232027
Linda A Bruner12645520002027
Lindsay Michelle Fowler17177420052027
Lisa M Buckman163428020152027
Lori D Sterbenk16710620042027
Lori Lee Stevens18156520072027
Lyndsay Davis Dorrough19865220112027
Lyndsey Marie Struthers162018820132027
MEGAN L HALLORAN165121320172027
Margaret Elizabeth Bishop166824920202028
Margaret Kathleen Budai9720619912027
Maria Danielle Goodrich17282020052027
Marley Adelaide Keel169713920242026
Mary Annette Olson12902720012028
Megan Lindsay Collett17514920062028
Meghan Heimstra Livingston166592720202026
Meghan Marie Downing16024820022027
Melissa Anne Greenburg18622520082026
Melissa Christine Maxfield19511120102028
Melissa Kay Wynne18874420082028
Melissa L Cyphers162741120142028
Melody Marie Manzo170126720252027
Meredith Cristine Taylor11347619962028
Michael Bernard Gagnon11908019982028
Michelle Infante169824420242028
Mindy C Geraets15097620022028
Mitrianne Tolar164058220162028
Mona Hebeshy168985920232027
Myrna S Buiser-Schnur16135420022028
Nancy Allison Dupree Landsberger18639320082028
Nancy Kay Dutton9589119912028
Nicole A Ciano-Cox165726320182028
Nicole Christine Grieve163596920152027
Nicole Erin Myers164366520162028
Nicole Renee Nolan167437120212027
Olivia Bachmann171097120262028
Paige Alexandra Helm165285220172027
Paige Marie Ripley170484320252027
Pamela Marie Grozinsky165073420172027
Patricia Bedrosian Dorward164536520172027
Preston Lienemann168026020222028
Reatha Ann Blumenthal19945620112027
Regan Parker169927420242026
Riannon Alyssa Williams169422420242028
Robert Eugene Kozusko11158019962028
Rosalie Manuel Kissner166646220202028
Ryan Daniel Ketchum170386720252027
Ryan Hayter170162720252027
Samantha Nicole Newton166531320192027
Sandra Lynne Brodsky167771220212027
Sara B Fewell17175720052027
Sara Jeanne Mcke Thompson8602019872028
Sara Watson Nowak17011520042028
Sarah Ann Stewart8878519882027
Sarah Elise Tarver19548120102028
Sarah Elizabeth Robinson17199020052027
Sarah L O'Brien16445520032027
Sarah M Larsen19733920102028
Sarah Rayonne Sifrit19629220102028
Sheila Purcell170453420252027
Sidney Jo-Aisling Ruiz171100920262028
Stacey Lee OHara18291320072027
Stacey Rivera168308820222028
Stephanie Rae Benson167566420212027
Susan Lynn Gwodz169165720232027
Tara Anne McGovern162494520132027
Taylor M Cochran171147220262028
Thabata Falci Senn20087220112027
Tiffany Anne Kunau20386020122028
Tonya Sue Motley9988719922027
Tracy Lynn Stefanik163295720152027
Vanessa Lynn James162696620142028
Virginia Ann Floyd20395420122028
Wendy Gayle Eisenmenger18657720082028
Wing Hei Hui168335620222028

Registered Nurse in other cities

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.