Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Highlands Ranch

184 active licenses of this type are held in Highlands Ranch — 2.4% of the city's licenses and 1.5% of the type statewide.

184active licenses
2.4%share of Highlands Ranc
1.5%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 7,766 licenses in Highlands Ranch

None of the 184 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 184 of them

APN, Highlands Ranch, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aimee Marie Pankau194619962027
Alecia Gail Brynda99063920132027
Alison Anne-Marie Schmitt99506320192027
Allison J Ahern99947320242028
Alyssa Louise Walsh99687220212027
Amy Marie Nieberlein99107320142027
Andrea Brigitte Bray515020072027
Andrea Brigitte Bray515120072027
Andrea Lea McDonald100132720252028
Angela Kristine Lawson99186920152027
Angelina Marone100118320252027
Anissa Catherine Schymik99533820202028
Arian S Hilsendager99197920152027
Audra Beth Lilly99772620222027
Audra M Roosen99347020172028
Audrey Ray100125220252028
Barbara Anne Doro311120002027
Barbara Sue Solo3919952027
Barbara Vandersarl Slocum99135620142028
Barbara Vandersarl Slocum99145120142028
Breanna Shari Maddux100042720252028
Briana Linette Young481820052028
Brittany Edgar99616120212027
Carl Everett White99555620202028
Carla Jean Farris331120012027
Caroline A Schulof99351820172028
Carrie Marie Frank99101720132027
Carrie Meghan Raymond99473520192027
Casey James Stitt99964320242027
Catherine Lucille McGraw574820082027
Catherine T Doernbrack563120082028
Chacee Marie Sanchez100175620262028
Cheryl Ann Cavallaro571220082026
Christina J Hanson529720072027
Christina Vandenoever100124120252027
Christine Michelle Foster99753420222027
Colleen Dynel Campbell561620082028
Corissa S Hebb99348820172027
Courtney Blake D'Ovidio99379320182027
Cynthia Marie Melton100029220242028
Dana Rae Stalilionis99659120212027
Daniela Liliana Souza99200020152027
Danielle Marie Santry316720002027
Danya Leigh Michelle Rowan100075720252028
Deirdre Maria Marchetti99195620152027
Diana Marie Taggart100004820242028
Diana Ruth Ahrens99915620232028
Dorian Renee Blake100083920252027
Douglas Edward Moravek99333920172027
Dyllin Nichole Trinquero99995620242027
Elaine Kathryn Jones525420072027
Elise Marie Baker99479220192027
Elizabeth Victoria Arbuiso99741020222028
Emily L Gruber99218020162028
Erin Patricia Hoard99826720222027
Esther Oyinade Okanlawon99222120152027
Florence Chinyere Thomas99752020222028
Frances A Frantz-Musgrove285519992027
Gillian Lea Cremona99000220102028
Haley Bomal99956620242027
Heather Alice O'Meara99401720182027
Hortense Mbwenze Ngoe99501120192027
Isatu Bah99649420212028
Jacob Glen Abel100082820252027
Jacqueline N Avila100025520242028
Jared Gerome Barreras99839820232027
Jasmine Paige Jamerson99856320232027
Jean Ann Sommer177219952027
Jeffrey Scott Trouchon99196020152027
Jennifer Lynn Bishop99803420222028
Jennifer Lynn Flaherty99671320212027
Jennifer Lynn Maloy99884220232027
Jennifer M Mahoney1029320102026
Jennifer Thompson Gebhardt99894220232027
Jessica Lynne Anderson601920092027
Johanna Lee Neucks99257420162028
John R Flauding99292220172028
Jordan Alanna Zwart100213420262027
Jordan Myrna Sheridan99840220232028
Julia Mary Evelyn Percy99952920242028
Julia Rose Dietz99696820212027
Julie Lynn Henderson373420022028
Julie S Rael99198820152027
Julie S Rael99281320162027
Juliet Christine Whitehurst1031920102027
Kacey Ann Craig388620022027
Karen Maclean Hashemi99108720142027
Kari Reynolds Wedell99060720132028
Karley M Trautman1013320092027
Katherine Kirkland Johnson227519972028
Katherine Tiedt456220052027
Katlyn Marie Higley99954120242027
Kayla Haines100193720262028
Kelly Lurene Mowrey473620052027
Kelly Marie Schiel99564820202028
Kelly Riely Visconti100016620242028
Kelly Shana Axley99041520122027
Kelsey Ann Relford99875420232027
Kelsey Felt99848020232028
Kenneth Andrew Mosley99303820172027
Kerri Lee Rathke99597720202027
Kiersten Anne MacLeod Wells99846420232027
Kimberly Buehre Collins99180020152027
Kimberly Kay Zier99915720232027
Kimberly Laura Butler100011920242028
Kimberly Menzer99940420232027
Kimberly Sarah Casiano99462020192028
Kira Ava Hansen99456120192027
Kirsty Joyce100099320252028
Koneta A Karns99878620232027
Krista Renee Estes99003420102028
Kristen Marie Pekau99919420232027
Kristen Marie Whitted498220062027
Lacey Bateman100127820252027
Laura Anne Hope99894620232028
Laurel Solomon1016420092028
Lauren Luchini99841720232027
Lauryn Elizabeth Mason100190920262028
Leanne J Kuhlman160919952028
Lindsey Boswell99472320192028
Lora Anne Jackson87419952027
MIchael George Cleveley99326320172027
MaKenna Rae Long100001020242027
Mari Ernst99014220112027
Mariann Bernard410920032026
Marlena Oro99137920142028
Mary Catherine Quintana99582420202028
Meagan Elizabeth Grandgenett99426820182027
Megan Elizabeth Jelley100160320262027
Megan Kathleen Slaughter557120082028
Meghan Gilmore Scott99543120202027
Melody May Carpenter99631320212028
Mercedes Nicole Randolph99925120232028
Michael Charles Cundiff100174320262027
Michele J Voss100117920252027
Michelle Christine Uribe99299320172028
Michelle Denise Bennett393220032028
Mikal Lynn Pillatzke99396620182028
Monica Lynn Jarrell224519972028
Nancy Jo Acheff329220012028
Nichol Marie Chesser547620072027
Nico D Bohm99649520212027
Nicole Bleakley Adams1003120092028
Nicole Marie Trouchon599420092027
Noelle Christine Dinkel99998720242027
Paula Armstrong376620022027
Paula Kay Russo100205020262027
Phyllis Ann L'Estrange99702920212027
Phyllis Marie Dyess-Nugent99618320212028
Priscilla Melisa Price99170820152027
Rachel E Deits100022520242028
Rebecca Ann Fuentes-Felty99073520132027
Rebecca Carol Ford99680320212027
Rebecca L Brigham100224620262028
Richard David Wallis99212620152027
Rita Marie Winn99378920182028
Runa Pradhan100068020252027
Sabrina Sancia Engelhardt100060520252027
Sanny Hohs99548920202028
Sarah Jean Wierda99410520182027
Sarah Michelle Eudaley99065520132028
Seana L Benham99513720192028
Shannon M Shouse99451920192027
Sharon Joyce Lundstrom579720082028
Sharon M Sables-Baus421020032027
Sheila Ann Hoelscher99240320162028
Shelby Elizabeth Bohm99534820202027
Sheryl Kay Reicher99178320152026
Sonya R Schell1016220092028
Sun Young Sim100037020242028
Suzanne Marie Clausen99327620172028
Suzanne Marie Kimble99706420212027
Sydney Renee Sexton100145620252027
Tammy A Switzer99074720132027
Tatiana M Reeves99953220242027
Todd Gasser99654320212027
Tyler Joseph Alicks99090920132027
Vanessa Vergara99283220162028
Vicky Lynn Wolf81719952028
Vicky Lynn Wolf81819952028
Vladimir Lisser99974020242028
Wendy Suzanne Guevel444720042028
Yuki Asakura Strempek592420082028
Zeina Dehni99653620212027

APN in other cities

Other professions in Highlands Ranch

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.