Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Highlands Ranch

198 active licenses of this type are held in Highlands Ranch — 2.5% of the city's licenses and 2.0% of the type statewide.

198active licenses
2.5%share of Highlands Ranc
2.0%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 7,766 licenses in Highlands Ranch

2 of the 198 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.0%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 198 of them

Physical Therapist, Highlands Ranch, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adrian R Steranka761820012026
Adrienne Jill Siefert936920012028
Agnieszka Lazarska958720072028
Albert Wei-Ming Peng821520032026
Alexander James Brateman1495420172026
Alexander William Dufano1525920172028
Alexi Marie Fanning2139820262026
Alisha K. Piro913220062026
Alissa Arpi Ray1274520142026
Allison J Ariail Thompson1038520092028
Alysia Flynn McElvain1623820192028
Amber A Rand1654320192026
Amber Lee Zipfel586219972028
Amy Lynne Neer918120062028
Amy M Keller876220042026
Ana Mari Pajak1882920222026
Andrzej Lazarski958320072028
Angela Eileen Mueller1102020102028
Angela Lee Atwood1832420222026
Angela Marie Mitchell828120032028
Angela Mary Waltman1776020212028
Anna Teresa Leibovich2117820262026
Annalise Theiler Bell2045220252026
Ari Ben Globerman1798320212028
Ashley Rene Vasquez670219992028
Barbara R Frye478119942026
Beth Ann Cook596919972028
Bethany Gradert1726720202026
Brent Cameron Gibson1504120172028
Brett T Barnes1558420182028
Brian Jesus Lopez2080720252028
Brianne Emma Harger1842620222028
Britta Lynn Hardisty1886020222028
Brittany Morgan Kay2008220242026
Brooke Stormo1981320242028
Camille Radovich Peng821820032026
Cara Marie Dobbertin1139920112026
Caren Hamilton1855720222026
Carolyn Anne Chenoweth741220012026
Carolyn Mhairi Nairn1127220112026
Carrie Anne Cooper706420002026
Catherine Anna Wiebe1553520182028
Charle N Jacobs340219902026
Cheryl Marie Duran1381520162026
Christina Meghan Strang1075420102028
Christine Anne Tao1071620102028
Christopher W Robl1134620112028
Claire Elizabeth McCoy1218220132026
Claire Oberman Perlstein1031620092028
Colin Robertson2106320262028
Courtney Lee Ellerbusch1187620122026
Cristina Solimeno1914920232026
Daniel James Jonte1255220142026
Darla Jean Lopez1167420122026
David Michael Indovina1303820142028
Dean Michael Hoth1845320222026
Dennis Wayne Martin675619992026
Dianna Cole Mc Nitt345719902026
Dolores "Cynthia" Fitzgerald423719932026
Donna Meyers Hutchinson1257220142028
Dureece Lingwall2002220242028
Dustin Buck1663720192026
Edric Z Zhan1957020232028
Eliot McPherson2009020242028
Erin Elizabeth Greos1398220162028
Erin Hicks1955520232028
Erin Lynn White929320062028
Foram Vinaykumar Desai1564820182028
Frances Louise Westlake1321620152026
Fredrick J Stoot404519922028
Gregory Paul Bourgeois1264820142026
Hailey Grace Modlin2150820262028
Indra Soerja Oetomo357919912028
Isabela Alexis Foss2082720252028
Jacqueline Alexis Mosley2103820252028
Jade Kathleen Stevenson2127220262026
Jasmine Alexandria Johnson1812320212026
Jason Allen Miller1169820122028
Jeffrey L Randall776320012026
Jenelle Johns Thompson959520072026
Jenna Ann Schuetzle1585520182026
Jenna Marie Border1856120222026
Jennifer Alma Edwards704820002028
Jennifer Ann Wilking1182920122028
Jennifer Davis1936220232026
Jennifer Elaine Keep1210920132026
Jennifer Michelle Verwers1025820082026
Jennifer Noelle Guenther819120022026
Jerica Marie Baeza2030220242026
Jessica Ann McLaughlin1232120132028
Jessica Lauren Proctor1187820122028
Joyce Allen Fairbanks298219882026
Joyce Erickson253219862026
Juliana Remer1003120082028
Julie Anna Moeller1596320182028
Julie Linne Anderson964120072028
Julie Marie Parrish1828920222028
Justin Almon Clifford990320082026
Kaci Dewitt Rickards1481420172028
Kaitlyn A Flynn1392820162026
Kamaran Annette Walker1919220232026
Kara Jean Pontius585419972026
Kara Lyn Walsh647319982028
Karen Leigh Rees1174220122028
Karla Michelle Yahn796920022028
Karly Bustos1720720202026
Kasey Aaron Sparks1018420082026
Kassidy Maie Bourgeois1265720142026
Katherine Yvonne Hazen1629020192028
Kathy C Shockley621019982028
Kelly Ann Dixon2078120252028
Kelsy Marie Wheeler1567420182028
Kerri Anne Tiller1215320132026
Kevin Douglas Macomber640119982026
Kevin Lee Wood, Jr2060120252026
Kimberlie Ann Landers1199020122028
Kimberly Ann Klug654919982026
Kimberly Anne Bozich698320002028
Kira Luzzo Yoshinaga2064420252026
Krista Lorraine Graham1860320222026
Kristen L Robles667419992028
Kristin Ann Passaglia976520072028
Kristin Marie Jessen1366520152026
Kristine Hailey Godsil1556820182026
Krystal T Dionio1896720232026
Kyle Kindler Yeager1736220202028
Laura Anne Neal1226720132026
Leya Allind Nolan1642320192026
Linda Kimmich126519762028
Lisa Michelle Mullett822320032028
Lori Jean Majestic1139220112028
Marcin Karol Niedzwiecki1212920132028
Margaret Krick Fenn897920052028
Maria Girlie Dy Christe768620012026
Markus Michael Towne1415320162026
Mary Beth Rahoe-Wallace240719852026
Mary Patricia Burgess821420032028
Maryann M Bowles424719932028
Matthew Hesch2080620252028
McKenna Catherine Lloyd1973420242026
Megan Gail Lumpkins693419992028
Megan J Kates1662220192028
Megan Jenae Wardyn2112520262028
Megan Leah Williams1086820102026
Meghan Christine Durcholz1013020082026
Melinda I Mueller439119932026
Melissa Petrick1699820202028
Michael C Lambert1641120192026
Michele C Riffle917320062028
Michelle D Berg1665520192028
Michelle Friend Underwood1417520162026
Michelle Katherine Oliveti1012220082026
Michelle Lisa Pineda1603720182026
Nancy McWilliams581519972028
Naomi Julia Will1150820112028
Neal Edward Westfall1284320142028
Nicholas Aleksander Nolan1642520192026
Nicole Michelle Lindseth1175520122026
Niraj Dhansukh Hazari1726820202026
Olivia Miles Penna1887020222028
Patricia Lee2027020242026
Peri Montoya2040620252028
Philip Chao-en Tan1493920172028
Philip M Ripp2056520252028
Rachel Jordan1939420232028
Rachelle Lynn Baker1217220132028
Rebecca P Hendee517219952028
Richard A Heim872420042028
Richard Earl Wagner JR1359720152026
Ross Edward Denkenberger1963620242028
Ryan Douglas Palkoner732320002028
Samantha Michelle Hovel966320072026
Sarah Elizabeth Karp1730020202026
Sarah Joy Peck1256620142028
Sarah Rebecca Kelly1456720172028
Saural Hemal Bhatt1866820222028
Scott Douglas Barlow1054320092028
Shatu Misra837320032028
Shiloh L Knoll558219962026
Shobhana Nakum2016920242028
Stacey L Seymour494019942026
Stephanie Marie Ortiz-Grabe505819952028
Steven D Medberry1404020162026
Susan W Halloran191719812026
Sydney Addison Smith1576920182026
Tara Lynn Silvaggio976620072026
Tara Nicole Montgomery831420032028
Taylor Annette Torrey1815120222028
Taylor Rice Gilbert1327820152026
Thomas Alan Griesemer597419972028
Thomas John Buklarewicz1441820162028
Timothy Daniel Walters II1544820182028
Timothy Robert Tracy1748820212028
Tomasz Bodzianowski880720052028
Traci Nicole Vose973420072026
Trisha Gale Hanes1572820182026
Trupti Bilgi1694620202028
William Edric Gregoire1099920102026

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Highlands Ranch

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.