Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Centennial

235 active licenses of this type are held in Centennial — 2.6% of the city's licenses and 2.0% of the type statewide.

235active licenses
2.6%share of Centennial
2.0%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 9,177 licenses in Centennial

None of the 235 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 235 of them

APN, Centennial, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adam Michael Diesi100045120252027
Adam Ryan Denson100010620242028
Adria Jonette Jackson100245520262027
Aimee Susanna Kurian Herbert99056720122027
Alexandra Rae DiPaolo99150920142028
Alexis D Munro99551620202028
Alexis Nicole Hearn99725620222028
Alida Ann Perkins99159320142026
Alison Daniele Wilczynski99542120202027
Alison Louise Collings588120082028
Alison M Gillispie99810020222028
Amanda Leigh VanConant99479620192028
Amanda Marie Zuber99848820232027
America Gomez99645020212027
Amy Arenson Esposito99254320162027
Amy Diane Diorio99526620202028
Angela M Vo99951820242028
Ann C Froese Fretz353220012027
Ann C Froese Fretz36819952027
Ann Patricia Pereira99336820172028
Anna Elizabeth Engkjer1017220092027
Arletta Swain Cockrell158119952027
Arletta Swain Cockrell158219952027
Ashlee Ann Montgomery506720062027
Ashley Anne Allis100231020262028
Ashley Dianne DeGrush99194020152027
Audrey Anne Welsh100175220262028
Bambi Carole Struck99277820162028
Barbara Jo Quist319120002028
Bonnie Lynn Scheckenbach308620002027
Brenda Jean Cordova489320062028
Brianna Noel Kars99898420232026
Brook Kilian100010720242028
Bryce Gertrude Frank100158920262028
Bryna Marie Curandell99354320172028
Cammie Kay Rausch99169420152027
Candice Renee Betz99878220232028
Carlin Ann Marie Callaway99298820172027
Carlin Ann Marie Callaway99308520172027
Carol Denise Prizznick99591920202028
Catherine Pheasant99802020222027
Cecily Hutchens100130720252028
Celeste M Sumner355520012027
Channing Marie Wells100011320242027
Chantel Marie Schoneboom17001020092026
Chelsea Keselman99923620232027
Christianne Abigail Tasho99460820192027
Christina DeMars Miller99724120222027
Christina M Jordan99103520132028
Christine Ann Harms99336320172027
Christine L Zarlengo80819952027
Cindy Cain491620062027
Claire Olivia Cardillo100248120262028
Constance Ann McMenamin99050720122028
Courtney Dowty Welch99496920192027
Courtney Erin Rahrig Holley99113320142028
Culleen Marie H Rohde436620042027
Daniel Eugene Hammond99077320132027
Danyelle Maxx Leaderman100148120252027
Darin Drew Wesselink99528220202027
Deborah Ann Machado99415920182028
Debra A Pierce43219952027
Della Theresa D'Nicuola99135020142028
Diana Elaine Byrd99092120132028
Dolly George Maben99131820142028
Duandelyn Claudette Wilson99085920132028
Dustin Mynshull Crull510420062028
Dustin Mynshull Crull99131020142028
Eden Elizabeth Hankins249719982027
Elhum Karimkhani99419220182028
Elizabeth Brown99872320232028
Elizabeth Mary Ender99089920132028
Ellen Jennifer Neufeld1500120092027
Emily Katherine Amack99344020172028
Emily Sisa99667720212027
Erik Robert Larson99275320162027
Erin Blakely Sorrell100134420252027
Erin Kennedy Lenihan99393320182027
Erin Renee Glaspy99028920112027
Faith Igberaese100044920252027
Faith November McGinn99662320212028
Faustina Abeana Mensah99609120202027
Fidella D Brown428920042028
Frances B. Rhodes99011820112027
Frank Wott100130620252027
Hagie Michelle Jhong100187120262028
Haley Nicole Fish100113120252028
Heather Anne Krohn99578420202027
Heeyae Jennifer Lim100057520252027
Heidi Kay Crull99028820112027
Hilary Somers Victoroff121219952028
Hoang Kim Petersen1034220102027
Hope N Szypulski266919992027
Jacqueline Kemene Itambo99440520192028
Jacqueline Wieting100084820252027
Jacquelynh Kieu Ho Vance99526920202027
Jaime Elizabeth Lecuyer99484920192027
Jaime Kim100138920252028
Jamie Alyssa Kyei-Frimpong99595520202028
Jasmine Miyoko Johann99329220172028
Jenna Harris Starko99902920232027
Jennifer Lee Weibel99230820162027
Jennifer Lynn Faber-Gerling436920042027
Jennifer Lynn Faber-Gerling99020120112027
Jennifer Lynne Egan458020052027
Jennifer Maria Menendez100110120252028
Jennifer Suzanne Griffin99133420142028
Jessica A Kartz100094720252027
Jessica E Eide99062620132027
Jessica Michal Bunjer518720072028
Jessica Tripp MacLean99776620222028
Jill Kathleen Stinson99434520182027
Jill Rae Avedon Hulbert367420022028
Joan Maria Youmans13819952027
Jodi McAndrew99219120162028
John Michael Evans471920052026
Jordan Costlow99868720232027
Joshua Bohoush Sweeney99663420212028
Joshua Robinson Troia99287720172028
Josi Kate Berry99532420202027
Joy Suzanne Diamond201819962028
Julia Negin594120092027
Julie A TenBrook100047420252028
Julie Lynne Garside341120012027
Julieth Mokobi Ombogo99959520242028
Kaley A Hasstedt99823120222028
Kalpana Sherpa100178820262028
Karen Lynn Gentile99503620192027
Kari Lynn Underwood99907820232028
Katelyn Christine McClymonds99775720222026
Katherine Seraydarian Kraus99577420202028
Kathleen Adell Kennett99540620202027
Kathleen Ann Seckinger99288020172027
Kathryn J Snelson England53319952028
Kathryn Lee Reed539220072028
Kathryn Rafferty589120082027
Kathryn Ruth Cullen99067420132028
Katie L Stefani99687920212027
Kelly A Jost99562720202028
Kelsey Bridgewater Berge99105220142027
Kelsie Kubick99690820212028
Kenneth Bradley Gilmet393520032028
Keri Anne Halsema279619992028
Kimberly Marie Haapapuro99200120152027
Kris Marie Frey99314020172027
Kristin D Leonardi-Warren470020052027
Kristin Margaret Demmert99066220132027
Kristyn Marie Everett443120042027
Laine Marie Morgan99300720172028
Lana Kay O'Neil99899620232027
Laura Van Alstyne Jermyn99131520142028
Leah Cole Hughes99689020212027
Leslie Allene Newton99792820222028
Letitia Osei Sam99624220212027
Linda Hollyman99869720232027
Lindsey Rae Wendel99721220212026
Lisa Michelle Hammond99066420132028
Lorri Marie Phipps1026720102027
Luz Estella Cardona100244120262028
Lydia Mae Potter100247520262027
Maisha Jamila Marshall-Fields1008720092027
Marcella Ring Gannon100206620262028
Maria Grace Domingue99322620172027
Marianne Elizabeth Price99402320182027
Marina Mabel Marvin99743520222028
Mary Beth Schulte222419972028
Mary Catherine Fletcher16119952028
Mary Catherine Fletcher377820022028
Mary Elizabeth Wilterdink178419952028
Mary Ellen Mullins495820062027
Mary M Benson99715820212027
Mary Margaret Ciambelli143819952027
Meagan Christine Murgel99125220142028
Megan Mackenzie Watanabe99231520162027
Megan Murphy Casey99892920232027
Meghan Kelly Tallent99554520202028
Melanie Katherine Redfield1034520102028
Melinda L Mossman1035920102028
Melissa Jane Mooney340120012028
Melissa Sue VanNice100198420262027
Meredith Colleen Smith99785420222027
Meredith Murphy McIntee99842220232027
Michael Keith Chism99288420172028
Michael Wright100217120262028
Michele A Lande308020002027
Michelle Denise Lugo99671520212028
Michelle Do100217520262028
Minnie Thi Nguyen99492220192028
Miranda Lee Minter99764820222027
Monica Annette Garbiso1027620102028
Monica Nicole Alm99992820242027
Morgan Rebecca Owens99914220232027
Nadine Neswadi99886420232028
Natalie Suzanne Lockhart99586920202028
Natalie Suzanne Lockhart99587020202028
Nichole Ashley Maier100057420252028
Nickolus Alan DeLong100042520242027
Nicole L Bonato99766520222027
Nicole Theroux Diehl99231320162027
Olivia Marie Werner99740320222027

APN in other cities

Other professions in Centennial

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.