Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Highlands Ranch

1,797 active licenses of this type are held in Highlands Ranch — 23.1% of the city's licenses and 1.9% of the type statewide.

1,797active licenses
23.1%share of Highlands Ranc
1.9%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 7,766 licenses in Highlands Ranch

17 of the 1,797 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.9%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 1,797 of them

Registered Nurse, Highlands Ranch, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Matthew Wilson166342720192027
Abbi Christine Dee167090420202028
Abby Caylene Lauer164459720162028
Abby Grace Souser167126120202028
Abby L Vaz169636620242028
Abby Marie McGuire166473020192027
Abigail E Zeller166138820192027
Abigail Elaine Harris170538920252027
Abigail Grace Nardi171074420262028
Abigail Jane Markcity166446420192027
Abigail Smith167104520202028
Abigail renee Keel169655820242028
Abigal A Frier170643020252027
Ada M James5766319772027
Ada W Schoen166273520192027
Adam Joshua Duran Pacheco19825320102028
Addison Whitney171018020262028
Adelita A Campbell19574820102028
Adreanne May Rencehausen18743520082028
Adrian C Davis162743520142028
Adrian Zane Smith167307220212027
Adriana Cassel Hatch20123120112027
Adriana Sackey17800220062028
Adrienne Gail Flanders17366919902028
Aimee Marie Pankau8438419862027
Ainsley Baker170786520262028
Alaina Paige Bakken170415420252027
Alannah Margaret Caillier170269020252027
Alba M Lagos167362520212027
Alecia Gail Brynda17120320052027
Alexa Annabelle Peterson169127720232027
Alexa Jean Schroepfer165022520172027
Alexander David Ancheta17086220052027
Alexandra Chavez171172620262028
Alexandra Juliet Powers11915619982027
Alexandra Q Pearson170965420262028
Alexandria Danielle Gamble170558020252027
Alexandria Louise Harrell165713720182028
Alexias Brandel Pace-Kendle164706120172027
Alexis Chamness167314420212027
Alexis Hope Tate171299120262028
Alexis Lauryn Graff171243420262028
Alexis Leeret169065120232027
Ali Jean Weden164378520162028
Alicia A Schweitzer163506820152027
Alicia Marie Adams162980320142028
Alicia Neir170070620242028
Alisha Marie Martin164340020162028
Alison Anne-Marie Schmitt163380020152027
Alison Lundgren Deoleo168674220222028
Alison Michele Rhein12979620012028
Alka Aryal170649220252027
Alli Evelyn Zier171056820262028
Allie Rae Clark167937720222028
Allison C Betts169978820242028
Allison Christine Schard19577820102028
Allison E Vogels163415620152027
Allison J Ahern165576120182028
Alyssa Claire Heiland168685320232027
Alyssa Hope Hillman162903120142028
Alyssa Jade Wilcoxson164546720172027
Alyssa Louise Walsh161992320132027
Alyssa Lynn Wenger171247920262028
Alyssa M Inge166714320202028
Alyssa Marie Nelson164904420172027
Alyssa Russo167102820202028
Alyssa Taylor Morrow170420620252027
Amanda Breanne Lisk169621320242028
Amanda Chamness168393220222028
Amanda Christine Ayers168331020222028
Amanda Elizabeth Stroh171185620262028
Amanda Eysallenne170496220252027
Amanda Gail Boehning19790220102028
Amanda J Thomson15056920022027
Amanda Jane Hennig162229420132027
Amanda Lucille Foos167128920202028
Amanda M Shillinglaw19606120102028
Amanda M Smiley165344520182028
Amanda Pollock164404120162028
Amanda Ratliff Alonso167522720212027
Amanda S. Ladewig14045120022027
Amanda Schaum170098320252027
Amanda Spilman169448820242028
Amber Gail Leanne Lippincott169182420232027
Amber LeeAnn Hunter Norwood167349020212027
Amber Rae Novak166982620202028
Amber Rose Conant18282920072027
Amber Rose Robinson166457220192027
Amee Beth Kagey18791520082028
Amelia Anne Wirth163280120152027
Amen Matthew Ramesses166839420202028
Amie McGraw Phinney162677820142028
Amy A Noverr12445720002027
Amy Catherine Johnson18123820072027
Amy Catherine Murken10749019952028
Amy E Voss169708220242028
Amy Elizabeth Martin18719620082028
Amy Elizabeth Ruoff10955119952028
Amy Elizabeth Winkler162431520132027
Amy Jo Mackey14059020022028
Amy K Uhlig171129120262028
Amy Kathleen Sailor12232919992028
Amy L Cimbura20370020122028
Amy Lynn Jacobson169851120242028
Amy Marie Nieberlein17327220052027
Amy Maxe16487620032026
Amy Rena Cavanaugh9984719922027
Amy Richardson169097020232027
Amy Riha169737520242028
Amy Sharon English20378220122028
Amy Weinreich Schaaf12548120002027
Amy Westbroek167625420212027
Anabel Valencia169041620232027
Anastasiya Markovna Merkhasina18305920072027
Anastassiya Neca169122520232027
Andrea Beth Freeland162942220142026
Andrea Brigitte Bray11666519972027
Andrea Elizabeth Fortney7972719842028
Andrea Lea McDonald17628220062028
Andrea Lynn Thompson8847919882027
Andrea Maldonado166539020192027
Andrea Marlene Vogel16805520042027
Andrea Nicole M Laxamana170464220252027
Andrea Roberta Robinson168322420222028
Andrea Villasenor168529320222028
Andrew Scott Metz12119019992028
Angel R Ramirez16064320022027
Angela Carol McNair18373420072027
Angela Esther Kingery12951620012028
Angela Grace Burgess17206320052028
Angela Jessie Kulbacki16287020032028
Angela Kristine Lawson11698819972027
Angela Lorraine Meyer162859920142028
Angela Marie Kimps171021020262028
Angela S Day18842020082028
Angelia Gail Lippincott161809420122028
Angelina Marone170552020252027
Angeline Theresa Stanley163039820142028
Angelique Little Light169061420232027
Angie Hubbard Riches17528020062028
Angie N Smart17401620052027
Anissa Catherine Schymik17622120062028
Ann Elizabeth Sturniolo168697920232027
Ann H Rodriguez10171819932028
Ann M Potter163870720162028
Ann Margaret Lees7245219822026
Ann Marie Metz14030420012027
Ann Randall6610219792028
Ann Rose Johnson13083420012028
Anna Katarzyna Kolodziej18538920082028
Anna Nackerud Delorey165137720172027
Anna R Vander Leest169850920242028
Anna Ulmer15040320022026
Anne Elizabeth Hovasse12231919992028
Anne Marie Franklin168675720222028
Anne Marie Sullivan11702819972027
Annette Helen Callahan8634319872028
Annette Riley Flannery12584020002027
Annika Christine Kinnaman169746320242028
Anthony Tuccy164955420172027
Antoinette Leigh Cox18959520092027
April Dawn Essary167899620212027
April Ewing Burton167746320212027
April Marie D'Angelo12558520002027
Araceli Diaz Castro19704620102026
Arian S Hilsendager18382220072027
Ariel Cherie Wood166725420202028
Ariel Nori Sauvey170220420252027
Arielle Nguyen166649520202028
Arlene Campbell10706519942028
Arunrith Chula Thim Scheribel20116020112027
Asheton Harper169428220242028
Ashley Cowart168793220232027
Ashley Elizabeth Johnston164183520162028
Ashley Elizabeth Kelm161712120122028
Ashley Evens163458920152027
Ashley Jansen170411420252027
Ashley M Roach166621020202028
Ashley Mae Proctor165874420182028
Ashley Marie Stanley19104020092027
Ashley Sanders Arbogast162223920132027
Ashlie Marie Gates20142920112027
Ashlie S Powell-Kornbrust167011820202028
Ashly Mae Roberts169183820232027
Ashly Marie Ramos170692720252027
Aubrey Isabella Ledyard169033820232027
Audra Beth Lilly165050320172027
Audra M Roosen19581720102028
Audra Marie Bailey11580819972028
Audrey Ray168507220222028
Augustine Ikponmwosa Egiebor167304220212027
Aundrea Dawn Franklin16336620032028
Autumn Nicole Standiford167769120212027
Ava I Poseley167568720212027
Ava Logan169984520242028
Avery Carr170477320252027
Avery Faith Simon171111420262028
Bailey Kathrynne Morris169340520232027
Bailey Vander Leest168085820222028
Barbara Ann Bragg8335619862027

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Highlands Ranch

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.