Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Aurora

535 active licenses of this type are held in Aurora — 1.5% of the city's licenses and 4.5% of the type statewide.

535active licenses
1.5%share of Aurora
4.5%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 35,813 licenses in Aurora

None of the 535 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 535 of them

APN, Aurora, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abbi-Lynn Jones Washington1000720092028
Abigail Kyeremeh99644220212028
Adeola Olaitan Ajala100069520252027
Adriana Garcia99702020212028
Aileen Wright99039320122028
Alexandra L Spencer100033920242028
Alexis Flanders100248420262028
Alison Faust Jones346920012028
Alison Faust Jones99128620142028
Allison C Hernquist99680920212028
Allison Fulton99869220232027
Allison Lee Barilovich99579120202027
Allison Margaret Perkins99140620132027
Allison Marie Huerta99792120222027
Allison R Green99446020192027
Ama Asantewah Koomson99943920242028
Amanda Jean Brill359020012027
Amanda Michelle Heibult99594420202028
Amanda Michelle Young99214820152027
Amber J. Hudgins99525220202028
Amber Lynn Morris99763420222028
Aminata Tounkara99235020162027
Amy Claire Batcheler99385320182028
Amy Krosky99075220132027
Amy Louisa Artmann411120032027
Amy Lynne Quinn99046220122027
Andrea Grace Wynn99947120242028
Andrea Marie Mantick99437020182028
Andrew Lauria99588220202028
Anella Susan Smith406420032027
Angel Loretta-Jo Mendoza99914920232028
Angela Ann Oberkramer99351220172027
Angela G Weeks99148920142027
Angela Renee Oliver Piquette100079120252028
Ann M King99607020202027
Anna Elizabeth Pfouts100097820252028
Anna Hamilton99269520162027
Anna Louise Dierenfeld99212420152028
Annabella Lipinski99911420232027
Anne Marie Fleming99481220192027
April Christina Phillips99540720202028
Ashleigh Michelle Morgan99269220162028
Ashley DJ Watson99344220172027
Ashley Mae Weiland100187320262028
Ashley Renae Zink100031020242028
Augusta Aggrey100076020252028
Autumn Elizabeth Hundermark99415020182028
Banfield Rueben Smith428120042028
Beatrice Lorenza Gagliardi49019952028
Belinda M Higa426420042028
Belsti Y Muluneh100144320252028
Benjamin Michael Williamson99803020222028
Beth A Trimmer145919952027
Betsy Ann Britz342420012027
Betty Gitania Rudisaile99404020182027
Betty Miller99699220212028
Bisrat Ysmashewa Tadesse100229520262028
Blessed H Barrack99579320202027
Bona Bobo99474620192027
Brady Michael Landgren99182120152028
Brandyn Gem Emily99108920142027
Breana Christine Mitchell565920082028
Brenda Yvonne Mccarthy99036020122028
Bridget Marie Raleigh1014920092027
Britanny Nicole Lugo99939420232027
Brittany Nicole Sutton99293020172027
Brittney Renee Behounek100027620242028
Bryan Thomas King99236820162028
Busayo B Obigbesan99551420202028
Caitlin Elizabeth Furgeson99484120192027
Camie Lynn Vasquez99655520212028
Carol Lynnette Beck336320012028
Carol Wente Snider99479120192027
Caroline C Honzo1019520102027
Carolyn Ann Fleck95119952027
Cassandra Elizabeth Saad99596820202027
Cassandra Marie Myers99982420242026
Cassie Marie Dickson99342220172027
Catherine Eleanor Cherry99652720212026
Catherine L Harrigan99748720222028
Catherine Lewis Witt154619952027
Catherine Lewis Witt154719952027
Catherine Liqian Wu99953120242027
Catherine Marie Campisi99152720142028
Catherine Monique Mozingo99041420122028
Cayla Marie Gearity99154020142028
Cecilia Ahema Yeboah99849620232027
Celene S Tan99602220202028
Chad A Kraske329720002027
Chance Rene Galindo99117620142028
Chandra Angelica Shaw99493220192028
Chantal Dengah99727420222027
Charles O Lutz-Priefert99683120212028
Charmin Marie Broughton99100620132027
Charum K Kolong100220120262027
Chauntel Jean Richardson99670820212027
Chauvonne N Foston100146720252027
Che Kheng Pang99338920172028
Chelsea Brooke Hartman99489520192027
Chelsea Riette Taufmann99993920242028
Cherlyn Sue Bailey93119952027
Cheryl Lauren Meguid99040320122028
Chika Juliet Njoku100197320262028
Chishamiso Constancia Magayisa99645420212028
Christina Deniz Nagle99466720192027
Christina Ericson99439420192028
Christina Marie Chaney99868820232028
Christina Rae Irelan99214120152027
Christina Renee Hood100127620252028
Christine Louise Maxfield99838420232027
Christopher Evan Fischer99684320212027
Christopher Lynn Friedly99355820172027
Christy Janet Tebsherani99176120152027
Chukwudumebi A Ugeh100035020242027
Cindy Framo Osei Bonsu100239620262027
Cindy Kay Honaker Waite99096520132027
Clint L Hyatt99154620142028
Colleen Kelley McIlvennan1019220102027
Colleen Teresa Dougherty Gray1036720102028
Conor Richard Linehan99825120222027
Craig Eric Nielsen358120012028
Cristina Caviglia99752720212027
Crystal Rain McDaniel100228220262028
Danielle Parker99615120202028
Danute Sakalys Strepman514020062027
Danute Sakalys Strepman534220072027
Dany A Vexler99441720192028
David R Swaschnig99216620162028
Dawn Ann Fetzko269119992027
Dayana Lopez Arteaga99582520202027
Debra Davis99181420152027
Debra J Hoffman529820072028
Debra L. Zupancic576820082028
Deirdre C Thompson503120062028
Delisa A Dimpudus99651320212027
Denise Ann Mitchell99188420152027
Denise Christine Abdoo413120032028
Denise Colter Smith99243120162028
Diana Rodriguez Ortiz99894420232027
Diane Marie Genova393920032027
Dieunette Joseph-Omwanghe99619120212027
Donna Marie Grandi Assenti215919972028
Duong Tran100179920262028
Duvall Lee99880120232028
Edward Seghers Morrison99129920142027
Efemena Maureen Idowu100225620262027
Eirawen Brynn Luettgen99415420182028
Ekua Asafuaba Antwi99623920212027
Elizabeth Ann Janich99382920182028
Elizabeth Fefer100228720262028
Ellen Marie Hughes99810520222027
Elma Muminovic100193320262027
Emily Cook100060920252027
Emily Louise Templeton99241120162028
Emily Michelle Benton99304520172027
Emma L Ludema99853220232028
Erica Cecily Fredregill99403620182028
Erica Maria Guerrero99776020222028
Erin Amanda Daniels99349620172028
Erin Nicole Pillette99603320202027
Erin Rebecca Felkey99230920162027
Erin T Herron99192320152028
Esther Nathaly Sandoval Sauco100197420262028
Eusonne Joy Wood99742720222028
Eve Glass Meriash Lindemann100115820252027
Evelyn A Ehizuelen99902720232028
Evelyn Ongechi99546720202028
Eyerusalem Burka Temesgen100069920252028
Fasilat Olasumbo100040420242027
Fatimah A Johnson99383120182027
Fendi Lee Chung99901720232028
Flossie R Richmond100228020262027
Freeda Pinkhasov100191220262028
Galina Omelioussik99040720122027
Genevieve Boddie99425920182027
Georgina Borunda Torres100121720252027
Gladiz Herminia Martinez99629320212028
Grace D. Ortega-Walker307220002027
Gwendolyn Eshie Elango99486920192027
Haji B Mohammed99823320222027
Hana Lee100119220252028
Hanmei Zhu99937220232027
Hanna Roberts99861220232027
Hannah Born100080820252027
Hannah Roberts100147920252027
Harmony Elizabeth Wright99059220122027
Harriet N Nassolo99962820242027
Hayley Joanne Elliott100217820262027
Heather Allyson Scott99274920162028
Heather Lynn Markovics99087120132027
Heather Michelle Moore99034720122028
Heather Pauline Hammett99716720212028
Helina Bekele Worku99751120222027
Hellea Renee Valadez99672420212028
Hiwot Tadese Bekele100230120262027
Hope Dawn Simmons99510020192027
Idowu Mary Oni100040520242027
Indira Subramaniam99948420242028
Iryna Evgenyevna Thomas1036920102027
JaNae Ila Haycock99166820152027

APN in other cities

Other professions in Aurora

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.