Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Parker

242 active licenses of this type are held in Parker — 2.6% of the city's licenses and 2.0% of the type statewide.

242active licenses
2.6%share of Parker
2.0%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 9,388 licenses in Parker

1 of the 242 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.4%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 242 of them

APN, Parker, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adria Kristin Trentzsch99051620122028
Alexa Marie Fuller99192820152027
Alexander Lepler99215720162028
Alexandra M Girrens99763720222027
Alisia Joann Ortiz99153520142027
Alison Lee Baker99721720212028
Allison Christine Percevich99754120222027
Amanda Brittany Savolt99883120232028
Amanda Lynn Anderson-Pleiss99576120202027
Amber Mae Ann Abrams99180420152027
Amber Olsen Lamb99715920212027
Amy R Stimmler546120072027
Andrea D Kessel99188320152027
Andrea Dianne Redmon100141520252027
Angela Christine Compton100206020262028
Angela Dawn Panek99201220152028
Anna Lynn Matthews99402620182028
Annabelle J Lee100230520262027
Anne Monika Murphy99415720182028
Anne-Marie Grewer395920032028
Annmarie Ellison Kropp99295520172028
Apana Sharma100000320242028
Ashley Suzanne Hansen99122220122028
Aubrey Elizabeth Bruss99812120222027
Audrey Marie Hengen99580120202027
Bakht Biland Khan100062520252027
Bethany Anne Diamond Primeaux560920082027
Bethany Jill Thomas536320072028
Betsy Rene Mendenhall99899420232028
Bonnie Jean Smith388820022027
Brenda Sue Quatrochi269419992027
Brian Kent Wallace99801520222028
Briana Jesse Haight99534920202027
Brianna Marie Haliburton99932720232027
Brianna Virzi100189620262027
Brienne Alise Stoneberger99048420122027
Britta Leigh Bone99944120242028
Brittany Ann Everson99111320142028
Brittany Michele Nielsen99401620182028
Brooke Anna Laessig99908920232028
Caitlyn Elizabeth-Ann Champion100041620242027
Carly Rhea Greene99017020112028
Carolyn Marie Brown99155520142028
Caryanne Eileen Sallinger99109820142028
Catherine Grace Collins451320042028
Catherine M Mennick297920002028
Chad Alan Utterson594920092027
Cheri Ann Scheffel100133820252028
Christi Lynne Burks99545020202028
Christine P. Hartwick127019952027
Christine P. Hartwick95719952027
Christy A Kazmeroff99034320122027
Colette Elaine Colburn99389020182028
Corinne Margaret Buchanan99308220172027
Craig Steven Atkins99097020132027
Darren Moffitt470120052027
David Barton Hickman99525120202028
Debora Kay Arrera446420042027
Deborah Mae Bradley182119962027
Debra Kay Lopez99224920162027
Debra Lynn Arabia99004120102028
Deimys Daily Vigil99555520202028
Desiree Marie Moro100105620252027
Donna Lynn Hastings100155920262028
Dorothy R Mathiesen99661420212028
Edith Helen Lindeburg252219982027
Edmond C Hauser99680820212027
Elaina Parrillo99980020242028
Elise Faith McIntire99851020232028
Elizabeth Joy Carter99070620132027
Elizabeth Schmand99785620222028
Emily Anne Trede595520092027
Erika Steele Seagle100104220252027
Erin Dorine Carrell99778920222028
Erin Jolene Visscher99180820152028
Erin Jolene Visscher99626520212028
Erin K Carter100013720242028
Eugenia D Asuming99867120232028
Evanna Marie Devlin99980520242028
Frederique Carey99733920222027
Ganga Devi Dangi99971220242028
Grace Dianne Archer100237720262028
Gretchen Marie Halker1014020092028
Hailey Joleen Sellers100117220252027
Haley P Holton100134520252027
Halle Giaimo100093520252027
Hannah Marie Anding99664320212027
Holly Lukenbill100017720242027
Hong Chang99202620152027
Hope Ann Kemper99938520232028
Ivana Marosevic Loos99238620162027
Ivy Glang Hoo99832320222027
Ivy Lian Gugat99616520212027
Jacob Dylan Erickson99815420222027
Jade Kartika Thaher100207120262028
James Hayward Edwards III99437720182027
Jamie L Hanosh99788820222028
Jamie Lynn Teunis99679120212027
Jana Kay Edmiston94819952027
Janet Elaine Dinnen99154420142027
Jasmine Ray Kinne99782420222028
Jeanne Jiyoung Min237519972027
Jenna Grace Razack99623320212027
Jennifer Lynn Oliver100238220262027
Jennifer Marie DeVine549620072027
Jennifer Marie Wilson99209620152027
Jennifer Rae Fish99076620132027
Jeri Dawn Lech99201120152028
Jerusalem Yohannes Musandu99860120232028
Jessica Diane Nensel99054320122027
Jessica Erin Janarelli99262920162028
Jessica Loree Peiker100229820262028
Jessica Lyn Prater99931520232027
Jessica Lynn Fallis99475120192028
Jessica Marie Knurek99393520182026
Jessica Rose Feiler99895820232028
Jessica Wettlin99823820222027
Jill A Orr99745020222027
Jill Christine Kukuk99255020162028
Jody Lynn Womack99095820132027
Johanna Lynn Carey1018820102027
John Frederick Hagen99071820132027
Jordyn M Fry100235720262028
Jorge Armando Esparza100256320262028
Joseph Patrick Crowley99672720212028
Julie Ann Starr100076120252027
Julie D Nguyen99909220232028
Julie J Benz57519952027
Kaitlyn B Garing99436220182027
Karen Z Dodd250119982028
Kasey A Wheeler1011420092028
Kassandra Alexis Williams100018120242027
Katherine M Jameson99491820192027
Kathleen Mary Morroni234019972027
Kathrine Octavia Eckstadt99851220232027
Kathryn Elise Hubbard99440920192027
Kathy R Thai99625520212028
Kelci Solise Alcorn99566720202027
Kelli M Green99875520232027
Kelly Amber Wild99714220212028
Kelsey Nicole Peszek99410420182027
Khatera Jahan99465920192028
Kimberly A Danish99924920232028
Kimberly Ann Byrne99761620222028
Kimberly Ann Ruiz319420002028
Kimberly Ann Sylvester99030320112027
Kimberly Christy Beck99767120222028
Kimberly R Theobald497920062028
Kristen Lynn Ball294019992027
Kristen McMillen99613220202028
Kristin A Feist99001320102028
Kristina Ferreira99498720192027
Kristina Marie Bigby99663120212027
Kristy Marie Severson99037320122026
Kyle Justin Davidson99679020212026
Kyle Mueller99571020202028
Larry Vo99505720192027
Laura Mae Smith99564320202028
Lauren E Imai99773720222028
Lauren Lee Beavers99900620232027
Laurie Lee Reeder445320042028
Liane Catherine Dorcy99031920122028
Lindsey B Steigerwald99958120242028
Lindsey Christine Shaw99352120172027
Lindsey Grace Haight99453020192027
Lindsey Renee Campion99529720202027
Lisa A Lumley316020002027
Lisa Ann Nydam99104720142028
Lisa Marie Gustas428020042027
Lisa Marie Newton100132920252027
Lolita Maria Hanks497820062028
Lynn Allison Littrell190319962028
Marcie Ann Kessel463520052027
Margaret Hodges Sagastume100126920252027
Margaret J Mazzarello99081520132027
Marian Malafarina99591620202028
Marion Joy Hufford99448720192028
Mark Andrew Howard99169620152027
Mary Josephine Cunico-Lowery1028720102028
Mary Rose McDermott100168720262028
Meagan Darnell Pettinger100039520242027
Megan Christine Kautz100023520242027
Meghan Ann Osborne99595820202028
Melanie Ann Palmer99707020212028
Melanie Dawn Schwarz100112520252027
Melika Kathleen Powell100068220252027
Melinda K Roberts99377020182028
Mette Janzen99773120222028
Michael Davis Temple469620052027
Michael Wheeler II100158420262027
Michelle Ann Addington99216520162028
Miriam Elaine Halazon99124920142027
Nadia M Yusufi99665820212027
Nancy Broderick99101120132027
Nathan Thomas Bucci100114020252028
Nathaniel Jesse Civili99477620192027
Nicole Ann Long478720052027
Nicole Lynn Thede596020092027
Paige Ashley Hendrix99047620122028
Paige Elizabeth Dudas99728520222028

APN in other cities

Other professions in Parker

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.