Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Westminster

143 active licenses of this type are held in Westminster — 1.6% of the city's licenses and 1.2% of the type statewide.

143active licenses
1.6%share of Westminster
1.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 8,743 licenses in Westminster

None of the 143 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 143 of them

APN, Westminster, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adriana Elise Warwick99876020232027
Alexandra Claire Hastings100202520262027
Alexandria G Hess99942120242027
Alice Lin Dressler100062720252027
Alice Louise Suit41919952027
Allison Marie Rocco428520042027
Allison Mary Galloway495920062027
Allison Santacroce99903520232027
Alyssa Drajkowski100036320242028
Amy Valesh-Peterson99411020182028
Anna Gitarts99707920212028
Annie Marie Floyd99535620202027
Ashley Donia Fredrickson99136420142028
Ashley Foxen McKillop99393220182028
Ashley Lynn Gerk99261720162028
Barbara Joan Read99195920152027
Beth Ann McConnell88119952027
Betty Lou Steer99892420232027
Brenda Ann Koenig-Renz285919992027
Bridgette Nipaa Yeboah99126120142028
Brooke Danielle Sand100176420262027
C Dale Reid286419992027
Caitlyn Baker99994220242027
Carly McIntyre99862120232026
Celeste Marie Swanson99086820132027
Chase Micheal Nichols99882920232028
Cheryl Ann English99283820162028
Christian Diana Castillo99424920182028
Christine R Gimenez100173820262027
Christopher Micheal Craver595420092028
Colleen Donna Bauman542220072027
Constance C Belcher100135620252027
Courtney Leigh Elliott99683820212027
Cristy Lynn Hamilton444120042027
Daniel Carmen Fordiani III99854420232026
Danielle Vincent Bennett99707120212027
Dawn Elizabeth Baker99395620182028
Deborah Ann Herold99464120192027
Debra Ann Iverson1702820102027
Debra Ann Iverson99100920132027
Diane Terri Levine99336520172028
Elizabeth Gruber99872720232027
Elizabeth Jetter Yoon521320072028
Ella Bannick100151920262027
Ellen Joanne Parker James145019952026
Emily Ann Geddes100083620252027
Emily Clare Ross Kubovic99396020182027
Emma Marie Kenyon99445820192027
Erin Moore Pilger99335020172027
Ferdinand Ulrich Y Moungoue99699620212027
Gail Lynn Neuenkirchen140719952028
Gemma B Bartunek99090420132028
Guadalupe O Sojo99870820232027
Jacalyn M Raehl99750920222028
Jaimee Lyn Brielmaier99745620222028
Jamie Leigh Steadman99884320232028
Jamie Rae Kretzel99474420192028
Jenna Kristine Platzbecker100146520252027
Jennifer L. Dailey-Vail60419952028
Jennifer Lauren Smith100051620252027
Jennifer Ullmer Walsh502020062028
Jenny P Nguyen99869820232027
Jennyfer Francis Karch100007520242028
Jessica E Martinez99978620242027
Jessica Lindley Katalenic99803220222028
Judith Chika Orji99392420182028
Katelyn J Halbur99959020242026
Katherine Forrester Angland99166220152027
Kathryn Rose Ruggiero100061520252028
Katie Elizabeth Berkeland100094920252027
Kelly Hannon Nielsen99732120222028
Kerri Ann Reilly99162020152028
Kerri Leigh Woods99764020222028
Kevin Joseph Strohl100187820262028
Kimberly Nicole Eppers99735420222028
Kimberly Swanson Hardin99229920162028
Kristina J Palmer530320072028
Kristy Rene Lambaren99438920192027
Kurt Daniel Alsum99936020232027
Lanay P Abogah99881620232028
Laura KG Sommerschield99226520162028
Laura Marie Wuchter99278120162027
Laura Rachel Greenbaum99099520132027
Lauren Bernatis99660720212027
Lauren Christiansen99542720202028
Lauren Elliott99558820202028
Laurie DeLalio446620042028
Linda Beth Hilliker99065120132028
Louisa Tur99601120202028
Madelyn F Feranec99690920212027
Margaret Leon99930320232027
Maria Patricia Bustamante282819992027
Mariah Elizabeth Ramirez99555820202028
Mark Huang10004320112028
Mary Abigail Cortese99529020202027
Megan Elizabeth Anguiano99827220222027
Megan Elizabeth Huxford99986120242027
Megan Frances Henderson99479520192027
Meixuan An Leff99959620242028
Meriluz Muniz Feliciano100045020252028
Michelle Ann LaRiva99078020132028
Michelle Lee Wade427220042028
Miranda Suzanne Neu99986220242028
Misae Ueha Vela Brol478620052027
Morgan McBee99963120242028
Nancy Carole Mlynarczyk274819992028
Nichole Marie Swanson99498920192027
Noah Edward Dommer99567920202028
Paul D Ayres558820082027
Rebecca Kay Smith99186720152027
Rebecca Lynn Andrie99537420202027
Rebecca Lynn Harris99260420162028
Rebecca Susan Johnson99187120152028
Rupal Arun Deitz99314920172027
Ryan Mark Martinez99689920212028
Sandra P Neumayr191619962027
Sara Kallio Becker99081320132028
Sarah Jean Ellis99409420182027
Sharada Kaphle Tripathi99615920212028
Shereen Lois Arco99994120242028
Shrijana Dhakal100100920252027
Shua Hna K Lor99877220232027
Shynia L Litzau99851320232027
Spencer M Woolen99580020202028
Stephanie Ricker99545320202028
Sue Ann Miller311820002028
Susan L Wilcinski73719952028
Susan L Wilcinski73819952028
Sybille Maria Zieske99663820212028
Tara Lynn Liang100194820262028
Tarah Fron100006120242027
Taryn Danea Krigbaum99650020212028
Taylor Smalley Kang100045420252027
Teresa L Salazar99694020212027
Theodore Adams Hudson100175320262028
Tiffany Marie Miles100087620252027
Tiffany Nicole White99622020212028
Trey James Bemis99461220192028
Triscia Lynn Malmstrom99038820122027
Uma Gurung100101520252028
Vanessa Sue Burnham99689220212028
Veronica M Attkisson99662220212028
Yana Kennedy461820052028

APN in other cities

Other professions in Westminster

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.