Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Boulder

238 active licenses of this type are held in Boulder — 2.7% of the city's licenses and 2.0% of the type statewide.

238active licenses
2.7%share of Boulder
2.0%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 8,963 licenses in Boulder

None of the 238 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 238 of them

APN, Boulder, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Aaron Bradley Stuber100237220262027
Adam J Horwitz99614520202028
Adam Sheely99275220162028
Adrianne Satish100194120262028
Alexandra Grace Thompson99898820232027
Alexandra Haley Jones100252520262028
Alexandria Sarah Zayer99631220212028
Alexis Smith100158520262028
Alicia Erin Maltzman368920022028
Alison Alter99803720222028
Alison Van Voorhees Davis99500620192027
Allison Lee Brudno100128920252027
Alyssa Gosselin99805520222028
Amanda Ashley James100010120242028
Amanda Christine Alba99658720212027
Amanda Marie Paolucci100084420252027
Amber Neil Misenheimer99817720222028
Amy Marie Wallace341520012028
Andrea Lynne Locker427820042027
Anna Pradka Young99342820172027
Annabel Gonzalez100121020252027
Anne Macy Glass99728920222027
Annette Martha Montoya574120082028
Arielle Ades99681420212027
Audrey M Smith430120042027
Autumn Facktor100166220262027
Barbara Evelyn Anderson99067820132028
Barbara Jean Brandt248019982026
Barbara Jo Franklin99550020202028
Benjamin Byron Egbers100171320262028
Brianna Nicole Goodman100168620262028
Caley Ann Wekenmann99817520222028
Candace Lynn Sneed99926320232027
Candace S. Glazier552120072027
Cara LaMotta Neeson99421520182028
Carrie Lee Ballas503320062028
Caryn N Sheftel420420032026
Catherine Celeste Fries245119982027
Catherine Denise Renella311720002028
Charles Berndt99779820222028
Christine Diane Croom99377420182026
Christopher Flanagan99511920192027
Claire McGovern Brennan100035320242028
Colleen Marie Markham99543720202028
Colleen Patricia Grady99255320162028
Courtney Catherine Pramann99004320102027
Courtney Renae Susser100140120252027
Dana L Scritchfield99528720202028
Dawn Josephine Cook99308720172027
Dawn Louise Delahousse99255420162027
Dayna Granston358320012028
Deborah Ann Breakell77219952027
Diana Antenucci99926620232027
Diane Elizabeth Utz99523820192027
Dori Lynn Shiovitz100131620252027
Dori Lynn Shiovitz100172820262027
Edith Helena Presler99498020192028
Elisabeth Lippincott Collins99439620192028
Elizabeth Ann Brock167519952027
Elizabeth Mary Har-Noy99379820182028
Emily Elizabeth Mosman99350020172028
Emily Ruth Kritzler99247720162027
Emily Ruth Kritzler99258920162027
Emma Brown99884920232027
Emma Hanig100127120252027
Emma Lee Manee Pinkerton100175520262028
Erika Suzanne Shepard99969420242026
Erin Casey Beaudin100006520242027
Erin Conley Harner100094620252028
Erin G Harper-Sanchez433420042028
Erin G Harper-Sanchez99273020162028
Erin K Atkinson99171720152027
Erin Kathryn Yee100235120262027
Evan Chalfin99971120242028
Genevieve Mary Lamancusa99142020142028
Grace Uhls99559720202027
Gretchen B Christoph100137920252028
Gretchen Sanford Arndt99730920222028
Harma A Drenth315520002027
Heide Phillips Alexander99739020222027
Helen Ann Brekke218719972027
Holly Florence Burns99145220142028
Ian Mathew Morlock100015820242027
Ila D. Slimowitz1002320092027
Iris Elron361520022027
James Travis Kuster99338220172028
Jamieson Marie Lehto99779720222027
Janelle Willow Taylor573720082028
Jean Carleton Housepian150619962027
Jeana L Drayson Steinbach557820082028
Jennifer Ashley Martin100087520252027
Jennifer Dorene Hart99984620242027
Jennifer G Doyle464820052028
Jennifer George DeCarlo99101020132027
Jennifer Laurie Mccoy258819982027
Jennifer Lee Hooper100108320252027
Jennifer Lyn Allison1008920092027
Jennifer Stevens Hall99993120242028
Jenny Boyd Lane99749220222028
Jeralyn Ann Fokken505620062027
Jessica Kay Rolf-Sheppard99151620142028
Jessica Lynn Hepner99145720132027
Jessica Lynne Dacic100079620252028
Jessica Lynne Dacic99523320192028
Jill Catrin McLaughlin99593220202028
Jillaine R Hobson171719952027
Joan Elizabeth Mackenzie99059920122028
Joan K Wilkinson14419952028
Joanna Monica Nowakowski99413620182028
Jodi L Fleishman100018820242028
Jordan Graham Logan99144520142027
Jordan Levandoski99448920192027
Julie Ann Jacobson99119320142028
Julie Ann VanDuine99438520182028
Julie Anna Knutson99140020142028
Julie Anna Knutson99214020152028
Julie Watson Brown318320002027
Kari Lee Waddell99025320112027
Katharine Blair Broyles99770420222028
Kathleen Marie Korem Sperry99005520102028
Kathleen Rye263819982027
Kathryn Sliker March1300720092028
Kathryn Sliker March425220042028
Katie L Emaus99377920182028
Kelly Ann Stone99143820142027
Kelly LeAnne Burger99536020202028
Kendal Leigh de Ridder100116820252027
Kerry Faye Patterson525820072027
Kerry Quinn Schulte99282020162028
Kimberly Anne Boyd460320052027
Kimberly Anne Boyd460420052027
Kimberly Flowers Riemer327120002028
Kristina Speros Hyde99028220112027
Kristina Suzanne Lewis550320072027
Kristy Lynn Faulkner99043220122028
Kunga Tsering Lama99798220222028
Laura Anne Callan100004120242028
Laurel Brynn Riess99228820162027
Lauren Carfley Karcher99773220222027
Lauri E Liverman99041820122028
Leah K Ehle99587920202028
Leilani Fajardo Swift523020072027
Leor Zadaka100043220252028
Linda Susan Cohen220719972028
Linda Susan Cohen306420002028
Lindsay R Burke99040420122028
Lindsey Moore99914020232027
Lindsey R Stuart99106420142027
Liza Dylan Patrick523220072027
Lorraine Craven Fairmont116719952028
Lucinda Turner Langenkamp99395420182026
Lynda J Monsey283619992028
Lyndsay Chauveau Lev99991920242028
Madeline Vogenthaler Hoglund99122920142027
Madison Drew Lohmann100131020252027
Marais Kimmel100126420252027
Margaret L Bruskewitz100175420262028
Marie Carolle Annie Banville99995220242028
Marie Madeleine Gomez99913220232027
Marissa Lee Fahrbach99422620182028
Marlen Lukatsky99646620212027
Marlene Pamela Thompson100108620252027
Marri Portia Collom99099120132027
Mary Ann Bolkovatz66119952028
Mary Barbara Treloar299820002026
Mary Ellen Dooley273819992028
Mary Lynn Johnson100216620262027
Mary Patricia McQueen562720082027
Mary Ryan Scott391220022028
Maryanne Bruno156119952028
Maryanne Bruno99157020142028
Maureen Lillis Lenssen124119952028
Melissa Uleki Capparo-Batey564220082027
Melody Bourret99881020232028
Meredith Renee Russell99605920202028
Michelle Angela Fisher341220012028
Miren Katixa Aboitiz99676420212027
Molly Kate Brown99083120132028
Monique Marie Rees99741120222027
Nancy Kay Engellenner113319952028
Nancy Lynn Smith157919952027
Natalia C Spencer99330920172027
Natalie Julie Morshead99328120172027
Natalie Korder99024320112028
Natalie Korder99608620202028
Natalie Marie Hilsenbeck99125020142028
Nicole Marie Bratchenko100203020262028
Nita Kofchock99525420202028
Paige L Brooks100108920252028
Pamela K Chandler138319952026
Parisa Safdarzadeh Haghighi99809220222028
Patrice Mary Streicher99584520202026
Patricia S Hansen302020002027
Peter Joseph Linsley325420002028
Peter Mile Brnovich99933620232027
Rachael Marie Kjelden99394220182028
Rebecca Jane Oerter100002520242028
Rebecca Rae Heck99212220152027
Roop Kapadia100128820252027
Roxanne Rebecca Royce458220052028

APN in other cities

Other professions in Boulder

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.