Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Pueblo

201 active licenses of this type are held in Pueblo — 1.9% of the city's licenses and 1.7% of the type statewide.

201active licenses
1.9%share of Pueblo
1.7%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 10,539 licenses in Pueblo

1 of the 201 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.5%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 201 of them

APN, Pueblo, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail Leigh Meyer99685620212027
Adaeze Esther Jaji100086220252027
Aida Yohannes342220012028
Aileen Nunag Carlos99204520152028
Akua S Osei Poku100021020242027
Alanna Michele Fenlon99494520192027
Alejandro J Gutierrez99905220232027
Alexandra Alston Watson99354920172027
Alexandra Nichole Stewart99743920222028
Alicia J Kielas99399120182027
Alvin Si-Long Tang99762320222028
Alvin Si-Long Tang99762420222028
Amanda Dee Swope99918420232027
Amanda Lee Erjavec99599020202028
Amber Dawn Trujillo100010920242028
Amber R Doss99426620182027
Amy Beth Foraker99915120232028
Anabelle Elene Campbell99877420232028
Angela M Perides99550220202028
Angelique Marie Baca100192120262028
Anna Mae Martinez519320072028
Annamarie R DiNero100053720252028
Anthony J Harper99342020172027
Aries Torralba Giabia-Mason99958520242027
Ashley Marie Berarducci99211320152028
Ashley Nichole Kirby556820082028
Ashlie Dovex Long99344620172028
Barrett Michael Allen99971320242028
Benjamin Pearce Morris99840820232027
Bernice Eleanora Barnes477020052026
Bernice Eleanora Barnes545220072026
Betty T Spinuzzi373920022027
Bobbi Michelle Hall99344920172027
Brandi Lanae Trujillo99532020202027
Brandie Dawn Quick99634920212027
Brandis Courtney Montez99511320192028
Brenda Kae Carver-Torres453620052028
Brendon Don Madrid99355120172028
Brian Craig White99849220232028
Brianna Elizabeth Gaskell100171020262027
Brittney Paige Quandt99489220192028
Camille Dawn Hodapp533720072027
Carla Edith Paredes Diaz99620320212027
Carol Frances Ankstitus Sednek347120012028
Carole Diane Crawford111619952028
Carolyn Kay Daugherty276619992026
Cassandra Holly Furlong99937020232027
Cassandra M Orosco100116220252027
Chalanne Lynn Stockman99816420222027
Charles R Dagnillo75319952027
Chelsea Lynn Frey99492320192028
Chelsea Nicole Stewart99951620242027
Chelsey R Cortese99863220232027
Cheri Diane Cordova99203720152027
Christine B Baugh445120042027
Christine M Pacheco349820012028
Christopher Dean Trujillo99063820132028
Coral Breanne Martinez99429920182028
Courtney Marie Fugate99605320202028
Craig A. Drew1033520102028
Craig K Suderman418520032027
Crystal S Belmont99922120232028
Dalene D Perdue370320022027
Dana J Kamp1506520102027
Daniel Emilio Marquez99425820182027
Daniel Hossein Mirshamsi99353120172027
Daniel Keith Vaught99116520142028
Dawn Leslie Evert465020052026
Debra Ann Passanante201419962026
Denise A Searles1000820092028
Desiree Victoria Sumida100172620262028
Diana Jean Smith99123920142028
Elizabeth Ellen Skelly99240020162028
Emem Lydia Umoh100182020262028
Eric Joseph Pelletier100181420262027
Erika J Valdez99512220192027
Erika Leann Almeida-Trujillo506520062028
Erin Darby Yeates100207220262027
Erin Patricia Beatty525920072027
Garrett W Bragg100174220262027
Geofrey Kipkoech Kosgei99865520232027
Gregory Lee Charleston99682520212028
Harry John Aragon99356720172027
Havilah R Spurlock99525520202027
Heather Allison Butler99768820222027
Heather Hope Palm99739520222028
Heather Lee Hankins99626220212027
Heather Marie Benfatti100222520262027
Heather Roseann Oehler99613520202028
Holly Anna Waller100013220242027
Ivan Martic99598020202028
Jacqueline Magdalena Hooper99007820112028
Jacy Nicole Gansz-Torres100025120242028
Jamie Kathryn Rendler99127020142027
Jenna Kay Garcia100008520242027
Jennifer Dawn Vail99526320202028
Jennifer Leigh Gallegos99222420162028
Jennifer Lynn Cooper99899020232027
Jeremiah J Velasquez99609720202028
Jeremy Jonathan Couch100018720242028
Jessica Leigh Foster100133620252028
Jessica Lynn Cummings1001320092027
Jessica Marie Anaya99588320202027
Jesusita Elvira Tafoya99359020172028
Jill Myrene Olvey438720042028
Jodi Rae Trujillo99281120162028
Joelle Josephina Bailey99322720172027
John De Villa99530420202027
Jonathan Pacheco100090720252028
Julia Louise Tidswell99744220222027
Kairi A Vaher1001120092027
Kaitlin Booth100113220252027
Kara Amidon Hart99043920122027
Karen Sue Springfield1030020102028
Karla R Richardson-Trujillo99436120182028
Katherine Ann Ortiz99982820242028
Katherine Rose Derossett99323820172028
Kathleen Marian Mickey311220002026
Katie Lynn Frison99755020222028
Kayla Patrice Varela100006420242028
Kayleigh L Granzella99959720242027
Kelly C McLean99793420222028
Kelly Jo Colbert541120072027
Kelsey Lynn Markenson99271520162028
Kendra Estelle Fejedelem99463120192027
Kimberly Anne Crapeau99519220192027
Kolbie Michelle Gardner99675920212027
Kylee Jae Provost100144920252028
Lana L Brumfield99150220142027
Laura Ann McMahon1004520092027
Laura Michelle Grunewald99755420222027
Lauren Elisabeth Barousse99910920232028
Leanne Rae Gronemeyer99210320152027
Lee Michael Fonseca408120032027
Lilian O Onwuka99776820222028
Lindsey Monica Daigrepont100117820252027
Lindsey N Dazzo99518920192028
Lisa Ann Clough571620082028
Lisa Marie Rich99481520192027
Lisa Marie Rich99481620192027
Loretta Marie Torres99931820232027
Lori Ann Spangler100209820262027
Luwam Tesfaye Amedie100119420252027
Lynn Renee Leyba99071320132027
Magen Lea Leeman100096820252028
Marissa Elizabeth Shisler99361120172028
Matthew Lee Augerot99516520192028
Meghan Renee Cole99689420212027
Melanie Fleur Sandoval99530020202028
Michael Evan Jones424120042028
Molly S Kliewer405620032028
Monica Flynn99566020202027
Monica Lyn Valdez99548120202028
Nancy Jane Human282919992028
Nathan Ray Stacy100078220252028
Nicole Caroline Boggs99614320202028
Nicole Grace Bartolo99525820202027
Nicole Lynn Betts99224720162028
Nicole Marie Gonzalez99753820222027
Patricia D Quillen275719992026
Patricia L Baca100248620262028
Patricia Lynn Head439820042027
Paul Anthony Casados99973220242027
Paula Jean Sexton174819952026
Paula Renee Jiron-Finn99077120132027
Paulina Adjei99086020132027
Peggi Sue Torguson99303020172027
Phebe Michelle Golden99614220202028
Rajani Suresh Kumar100075320252028
Rebecca Jo Hearst99511820192027
Ricky Allen Monett239219982027
Ronald Edward Peterson120519952026
Ronda Marie Orndoff99150320142027
Ruwayda Omar100245120262027
Samantha Kelly99546120202028
Samina Louise Fitch100064220252027
Sandra Kay Nebl213519972027
Sara Shipman Ackerman99858120232028
Sarah Jane Kurash99596120202027
Savannah Larsen99981920242028
Shaileen Ann Johnson99628920212028
Shana Lynn Kubena100214820262028
Shaundra Marie Lujan99221820162028
Shawn Alison Koury99111820142027
Sondra Elaine Ware99287820172028
Spencer Christian Waller99343020172027
Stephanie Lynn Salbato99054720122027
Stephanie M Johnson100091520252027
Tana Lucy Trujillo560420082027
Terra Chambers99988020242027
Theresa Elizabeth Kuhn99105520142028
Tiffany A Garcia100107820252027
Tina M Tripp99455820192028
Trevor Michael Johnson100000620242028
Trevor Willardson10010520122028
Veronica Lynn Ritchey99013720112028
Virginia M Chacon99163220152028
Viviana Teresa Salvino-Bozzi99358920172028
Wendy Helene Raso315720002027
Wendy Renee Batchelor99681220212027

APN in other cities

Other professions in Pueblo

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.