Colorado License Lookup

APN licenses in Grand Junction

215 active licenses of this type are held in Grand Junction — 2.1% of the city's licenses and 1.8% of the type statewide.

215active licenses
2.1%share of Grand Junction
1.8%share of the type
0held by a business

All 12,015 APN licenses · All 10,336 licenses in Grand Junction

None of the 215 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 215 of them

APN, Grand Junction, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abigail Myhre100063620252027
Aileen Marie Bowman99674720212027
Alexandria Powell100033120242028
Alexi Mulyn Vaughn99438620182028
Alexis Amber Kemp99423520182027
Alexxa Makell Brown100098520252027
Alice Koech99975120242028
Alice Speak100094820252027
Alicia May Olson99343420172027
Alisha Bradley100057120252027
Allicia Anne Perez99975320242028
Alyssa Marie Lantiere99642320212027
Amanda Nicole Coltrinari99059720122027
Amy Jennereau Witte460720052028
Andrea Craighead99545620202028
Andrea Gail Lamb99023920112027
Andrea L Davis100173320262028
Andrea Rush Liggett99276220162028
Angela Marie Aldoretta455120052028
Anita Innette Sheetz243619982027
Anna E Jones99409220182027
Anna Page Kanopsic99470220192027
Annie Richardson Mueller260519982027
Arianna Marie Andersen453220052027
Ashlee A Fisher100231520262027
Ashlee L Reed99786620222027
Ashley Elizabeth Whitney99301520172028
Benjamin Kirby Ferrell99029920112027
Beth Lynn Hedstrom99376720182027
Bethany Sharon Peckler99022720112027
Bonnie Marie Souser1700920092027
Brianna Bonella100038220242028
Brianna Leigh Byers99769820222028
Brianne Michelle Bernal99889020232028
Britt Elizabeth Jens99954420242028
Brittany Nicole Viar99804220222027
Brittney Nicole Griffiths99706220212027
Bryan Anthony Arnold100174720262028
Cameron Jordan Wright100064020252027
Candy R Cromell348820012027
Carolina Carvelli99830220222027
Caroline Hendrix99799320222028
Carolyn Marie Turner100091720252028
Carrie Shahbahrami99413920182028
Carrie Shahbahrami99536520202028
Casey Ann Peiffer99693120212027
Cassandra Maureen Nelson99716620212028
Catherine Lynn Fletcher99378720182027
Catherine Martha Plough99387220182028
Cathy Mae McCoy99429220182028
Cheryl Cay Spollino100150520252028
Christopher Lee Blair99480220192027
Claire Virginia Stuper99953820242027
Cody Robert Knauss99780820222028
Connie Ela Lupe Joy Billones Bongar99178220152028
Dana A Murphy-Parker99449120192027
Dana Ashton Johnson493420062028
Darian Marie Meyer100245720262027
Debra K Bailey146319952028
Dena Denise Banta Corona99245120162028
Dena Kay Edmunds100176620262028
Dezirae Ashley Freeman99952320242027
Dianna Jeanne Garcia99335220172027
Dylan James Brown99656220212027
Eleanor Marie Davis100101820252027
Eleanor Olayon Diamse99414020182027
Eliza Ruth Marroni99458420192027
Emily Caroline Meyer100069420252027
Emily Loretta Cohu99696620212028
Erica Rasmussen Gardner99528020202027
Esther Lee Kannapel99956920242027
Eva Marie Cappiello99283020162028
Frances Wilson Higgins180219952027
Glenda Marie Cain422020032027
Heather Bauerle Scott230719972028
Heather Elizabeth Findlay Tobin99251020162027
Heather Janae Smith99385020182027
Heather Kathleen Urton99394820182028
Heather Shannon Ford99186220152028
Holly Mclaughlin Covington211519972028
Holly Mclaughlin Covington429620042028
Jaclyn Gerardot100034420242028
Jaime Lynne Emmons99135420142027
James A Haraway232919972028
James Elliott Rice433520042027
Jamie Lee Wall99495320192028
Jana Michelle Horn100056020252028
Janelle Nicole Johnson100124320252027
Janet Marie Ellingson99180120152027
Janet Victoria Grant116819952027
Jayne J Scribner99045920122027
Jeana Camille Smith99205720152027
Jenna Khivka Pratt99448320192027
Jennifer Ann Scheffler99429620182028
Jennifer Dong Hill100161720262027
Jessica Marie Gardner99393020182027
Jessica Saudray Harrington99382520182027
Jessie M Moore99729220222027
Jill ROSATI HENNEBERG99188620152028
Joann C Piburn210919972027
John Earl Taylor99519320192028
Jon-Mikel Ogburn100051720252028
Jordan N Knickerbocker99901220232027
Joseph Duane McBeain99165020152027
Judith Ann Shue99234620162027
Julie Marie LeClaire99095320132027
Justine April Maedeker99327420172027
Karen Figaro McGrew99220820162028
Karen Parker Hatfield252119982027
Kari Weirath1012920092028
Karin VanderVelde99323220172027
Karin VanderVelde99346320172027
Karissa Loren McKenzie100233720262028
Kassidy R Chism100081620252027
Katelyn J Weaver99462220192027
Katherine Shepherd Anderson99547520182028
Kathleen Bridget Marshall99075420132028
Kathleen Marie Wilson99275720162028
Kathleen Nevin Hall99181320152027
Kathryn Ann Lein218919972028
Katie Alana Bedre99961220242028
Kayla Covington99961620242027
Kelsi Ann Keyek99858620232027
Kenneth Mitchell Henderson99478820192027
Keri Lynn Selwyn99247020162028
Kimberly Ann Jones99527520202027
Kimberly Kay Jeffrey99973620242027
Kirah Frances Aldinger-Gibson100093820252027
Kirsten Eileen Wiegert99230220162027
Kory A Schweitzer99548620202028
Krissy Renee Spahr99385120182028
Krista Kay Kolkovich99884120232028
Kristin Margaret Sperle99624120212028
Kylie A Ellis99876720232027
Laci Marie Wilkins100057820252027
Landon Eireen Pettit99529320202028
Lauren A Agajanian100048120252028
Lauren Ann Billings100183120262028
Lauren Elizabeth Murphy99370620182028
Lauren M Murphy99505420192028
Laurie Ann Cox208019972027
Leah Renee' Maulding99495520192027
Leslie A Gibson99064420132027
Leslie A Gibson99315320172027
Leslie John Lyons100206220262027
Lexi Anne Lambert100150920262027
Linda Diane Myers99486420192028
Linda E Turner120919952028
Linda E Turner121019952028
Lindsay Diane Adams99975520242027
Lora Lee Page499520062028
Marcie Michelle Moore99257220162028
Margaret E Stoneback99013620112027
Margaret Lorraine Lehr49219952027
Mary Hanna Sterling99496720192027
Mary Joann DeYoung99123620142028
Mary Patricia Schaefer214519972028
Mary Suzanne Mccutchan99330620172028
Matthew Merrill Mann100044220252027
Megan Kristina Huemoller99337320172027
Megan Rose Ames99694920212027
Megan Rose Stephany99115520142027
Meghan Schoenfelder Kimmel99668020212028
Melinda Beth Allen100155120262028
Melinda Kay Bon100092320252027
Michelle Dianne McDermott99477920192028
Michelle Leigh Weckenbrock99034620122027
Michelle Powell99838320232027
Miesha Dawn Anderson1002020092027
Mikayla Renee Gase99696420212027
Mindie Alpert99858420232027
Mindy Sue Frame100082220252027
Monica Rae Filippone99925720232027
Nancy L Bauer99301320172027
Nathan Christopher Moos99841820232027
Nicole Jeanette Wilke99052320122027
Nicole Lynn Welker100168420262027
Nicole Park Fretterd100212620262028
Nicole Patrice Pistono100067020252028
Nikos Peter Hollis99262120162028
Pamela Phi Carter99931120232027
Patricia Blosser99736620222026
Patricia Clark Kimerling548820072027
Patricia Jean Mages99041920122028
Peter L Psenda99233620162028
Pierce Williamson Fussell99584920202027
Rachel Lynn Trowbridge100203820262027
Reanna Erin Moore99786420222028
Rebecca Alison Traynham100110720252026
Robert Bailey Barr99444620192027
Robert Earl Rogers99609420202027
Sarah Ann Rooney99713820212027
Sarah Harmon Abercrombie99878320232027
Sarah Johanna Rauch99341120172028
Sherry Ann Woods99446920192027
Sonja Michelle Encke99030520112027
Stephanie Anne Stephenson100254020262028
Steven James Lenthe99726520222028
Sue Ellen Baumgardner392320022027
Summer Leigh Murdock100181820262028

APN in other cities

Other professions in Grand Junction

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.