Colorado License Lookup

Registered Nurse licenses in Parker

1,997 active licenses of this type are held in Parker — 21.3% of the city's licenses and 2.1% of the type statewide.

1,997active licenses
21.3%share of Parker
2.1%share of the type
0held by a business

All 93,823 Registered Nurse licenses · All 9,388 licenses in Parker

21 of the 1,997 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 1.1%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 1,997 of them

Registered Nurse, Parker, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
ALEXANDRA TAYLOR PAVLICH165787120182028
ALEXANDREA RAE GONZALES16887220042028
AMANDA M PACHECO165353920182028
ANDREW J SCHMIDT163869720162028
ASHLEY B TURKASZ165440020182028
Aaron Michael Opperman168758820232027
Abby Chen170589220252027
Abigail Elizabeth Reninger170988620262028
Abigail Thompson169676320242028
Abigail Virginia Lynch168508620222028
Abraham J De Santiago166422420192027
Ada Alzamora16711320042027
Adam Lyle Park169880620242028
Adeline Harrington171272320262028
Adria Kristin Trentzsch17682620062028
Adrienne Claire Loewke170280420252027
Adrienne Marieke Grolbert20566620122028
Adrienne O'Hara170590720252027
Adyson Eilis Martinez171269620262028
Aisha Shaheen Hoffman162579420142028
Aiyana Gabriel Coon19575920102028
Alaina Gayle Turner164940420172027
Alexa Kraemer168582020222028
Alexa Marie Fuller20073220112027
Alexa Marie Trombetta171101120262028
Alexa Rae Williams170402320252027
Alexander Joseph Herbert163003820142028
Alexander Lepler20448320122028
Alexandra Eileen Roemer169886320242028
Alexandra M Girrens164773020172027
Alexandra M Kerekes16631620042027
Alexandra Marie Santiago163321720152027
Alexandra Marie Williams161940820122028
Alexis Carolyn Snead165049820172027
Alexis Rae Biles165850820182028
Alexsis McKinnley Chase169810320242028
Alice Cecilia Harrington163685120152027
Alicia Aileen Tormoehlen17990320072027
Alicia Flora Jiron16101820022028
Alicia Mary Urban162101120132027
Alicia Ramona CdeBaca161891520122027
Alisia Joann Ortiz162175120132027
Alison Elizabeth Stevenson164173420162028
Alison J Love162542120142028
Alison Lee Baker17520020062028
Alison M Marien163122720152027
Alissa Danielle Nelson20451520122028
Alix Neva Ann Sutton166633620202028
Alla Belko Wagner163723520152027
Allison Christine Percevich164895120172027
Allison Elaine Boerner162257920132027
Allison Fay Hause18497620082028
Allison M Jackson169040820232027
Allison Marie Bluhm162137420132027
Allison Rheanne Schroeder19371120102028
Allison Spurlock Carpenter16894120042028
Allyson Joy Perez170607020252027
Allyson Justine Hellmich163450420152027
Allyson L Grimme163453420152027
Alona Muliar Smith170130120252027
Alycia Quraini165169720172027
Alyse Danielle Mann164807020172027
Alyse Frick Moss167491520212027
Alyssa Bauer166009420192027
Alyssa Cheyenne Workman-Keenan164598820172027
Alyssa Jayne Klos165653720182028
Alyssa Joyce Miller164806520172027
Alyssa L O'Donnell163046320142028
Amanda Ann Lasko164246720162028
Amanda Brittany Savolt165809220182028
Amanda F Taylor169466520242028
Amanda Kelley Mullin171058520262028
Amanda L Cordova162973620142028
Amanda Loree Flathers162212720132027
Amanda Louise Steinhauser161760820122028
Amanda Lynn Anderson-Pleiss163735420152027
Amanda Marie Bartlett165380520182028
Amanda Nicole Rens167397320212027
Amanda Prewitt168319820222028
Amanda Raylene Sobeck167985920222028
Amanda Rose Tamares Felix170578020252027
Amanda Ruth Stacy165871220182028
Amanda Sue Alpert163104620152027
Amaranda Ellen Thomson17203720052027
Amber Camille Teal164663920172027
Amber Elizabeth Scully164320120162028
Amber Elizabeth Sloan10318219932027
Amber Lynn Bartlett19871520112027
Amber Mae Ann Abrams162090020132027
Amber Marie Rae20281720112027
Amber Olsen Lamb17843420062028
Amber Rae Jimenez20055120112027
Amber Svardal163541620152027
Amelia Cecilia Marquez165378420182028
Amy Booth Grafton17047420052027
Amy Herbert16958920042028
Amy J Guillen9936219922027
Amy Kallista Gerhart163487020152027
Amy Marie Conrad166213520192027
Amy R Stimmler16546620032027
Amy Renee Hillers163826020162028
Amy Verger Gilman20101020112027
Amy Vyoma Postovit20025420112027
Ana Lisencu169135420232027
Andi Brianna Ford169535420242026
Andrea Cuellar165050720172027
Andrea D Kessel12551820002027
Andrea Dianne Redmon166500020192027
Andrea Kathleen Clark19281120092027
Andrea Kristen Tate162180720132027
Andrea L Lopez163478620152027
Andrea Leigh Hritz11205719962028
Andrea Lynn Mujica161991620132027
Andrea Marie Stromire167989920222028
Andrea Michelle Olson19834920112027
Andrea N Wild170340420252027
Andrea Nicole Madkin167008220202028
Andrew Russell Keller167541520212027
Andrew Thomas Araujo163073220142028
Andrew Wayne Stroup19127720092027
Angela Christine Compton170975620262028
Angela Dawn Nottingham17641820062028
Angela Dawn Panek16268420032028
Angela E Duncan161986920132027
Angela Jane Mendez18918120092027
Angela Kaye Panarese14002920012027
Angela Keicher9445919902028
Angela Michele Kirschbaum20415020122028
Angela Renae Hickman12246619992028
Angela Susan Snodgrass17638320062028
Angela T Felts18758520082028
Anita Marie Fortner20461520122028
Anjanette Pepper Douglas20024320112027
Ann Kathleen Wilhelm6196119782027
Ann Marie Czyz8992519892028
Ann Marie Nolte18158020072027
Anna Elizabeth Parton171205320262028
Anna Grace Kimbriel167451520212027
Anna J Novak19580420102028
Anna Lynn Matthews162523920142028
Anna Marie Donovan164640520172027
Anna Olivia Hill11955019982027
Anna Wioletta Kuelker170518920252027
Annabelle J Lee167603520212027
Annamarie Daley171289920262028
Anne Asensio Marshall164960220172027
Anne Monika Murphy162709920142028
Anne-Marie Grewer10655419942028
Anneliese N Smith169420020242028
Annette Duenas Char165598820182028
Annmarie Ellison Kropp161731420122028
Anthony John Carrillo166900620202028
Anthony Lorin Kirkpatrick169799020242028
Anu Joseph163614120152027
Apana Sharma165625120182028
April Anne Austin18069820072027
April Christina Ortega162538820142028
April Sorio Ruoff8953419882028
Apryl Suzanne Preston169237320232027
Araceli Alviar169399420232027
Ariana Alessia Viegas170767820262028
Ariel Caitlin Quiroz167818020212027
Arlyn Jeanette Finnegan17014320042027
Ashar Perwaiz169631520242028
Ashlee A. Johnson167154820202028
Ashlee Nichole Mitchell166792020202028
Ashlee Nicole Guaracha170894620262028
Ashleigh Britt Farrell162231120132027
Ashleigh E Waberski169168520232027
Ashley Ann Bose161998420132027
Ashley Anne Taylor18298520072027
Ashley Anne Winter162616720142028
Ashley Breann Albright-Pedigo20173220112027
Ashley Brianna Novreske166965920202028
Ashley Danielle Remos162990420142028
Ashley Jordan Bancroft167627020212027
Ashley Marie Bergstraser165279520172027
Ashley Michael Ritter166890820202028
Ashley Nicole Upton169116320232027
Ashley S Rodriguez169209820232027
Ashley Suzanne Hansen161745520122028
Ashlie Brooke Diaz18637520082028
Ashlyn Taylor Hoegh170008220242028
Ashton Bard167750020212027
Ashton Saunderson171000320262028
Atrayee Ghosh Datta170076720242028
Aubrey E Fultz170989320262028
Aubrey Elizabeth Bruss164630620172027
Audrey Louisa Painter170570120252027
Audrey Marie Hengen163679520152027
Audry Ann Lowenstein167815920212027
Aurora LeAnn Walters18701520082028
Austin Jamie Coleman169916820242028
Autumn Lynn W Hunt165240920172027
Ayumi Eddins167888620212027
Bailey G Brown166620620202028
Bakht Biland Khan167474820212027
Barbara J Cino16291120032028
Barbara J Gehrett-Moore6689219802028
Barbara Jo Strain7437519822026

Registered Nurse in other cities

Other professions in Parker

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.